STAR 10


STAR 10

  • CUMMINS
  • Cat
  • Detroit Diesel
  • Komatsu
  • DEUTZ
  • Scania
  • Iveco
  • Mercedes
  • ЯМЗ
  • Perkins
  • Isuzu
  • JCB
  • Hitachi
  • Liebherr
  • Jinan diesel engine co. ltd
  • Продажа двигателей CUMMINS
  • Volvo new
  • HAULOTTE

Компания Сервисные технологии, может поставить и установить любую запчасть любого узла, и всех модельных годов на Мачтовый подъемник STAR 10, а также на весь модельный ряд техники Haulotte представленный в нашем каталоге.

Являемся официальным дилером и партнером Haulotte в Саратовском регионе!

*      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *     *

 

 Ниже представлен текстовый вариант каталога запчастей на Мачтовый подъемник STAR 10 для поисковых систем не требующий досконального изучения!

 В нем представлены таблицы с названием узла, названием детали и её каталожный номер для заказа:

 

 

                                 STAR 10

 

 

 

2420335410 - E07.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Groupes Machine

STAR10NG

 

 

Machine groups

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

 

A

PARTIE BASSE

BOTTOM PART

 

B

TOURELLE

TURNTABLE

 

C

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

D

NACELLE + PENDULAIRE

PLATFORM + JIB

 

E

OPTIONS

OPTION

 

F

ETIQUETTES

LABELS

 

G

FAISCEAU

BUNDLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                               STAR 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PARTIE BASSE

 

 

A

 

 

 

BOTTOM PART

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

 

 

1

ENSEMBLE CHÂSSIS COMPLET

ENTIRE SUB-FRAME UNIT

STAR NG

 

 

 

2

ENSEMBLE CAPOTAGE

COVER UNIT

CHÂSSIS/FRAME

 

 

 

3

ESSIEU DIRECTEUR

GUIDING AXLE-(TREE)

 

 

 

 

4

ESSIEU MOTEUR

DRIVING AXLE-(TREE)

 

 

 

 

5

ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS

COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY

CHÂSSIS/FRAME

 

 

 

ENSEMBLE CHÂSSIS COMPLET

 

 

 

A1

 

 

 

ENTIRE SUB-FRAME UNIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

 

1

CHÂSSIS

 

FRAME

 

1

155P235730

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

BAGUE

 

RING

PM 6040 DX

4

2390150660

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ENSEMBLE CAPOTAGE

 

 

 

 

A2

 

 

 

COVER UNIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

 

1

MOUSSE

 

FOAM

INSONORISANTE/ SOUND PROOF

1

154C165410

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

CAPOT CHÂSSIS

 

CHASSIS COVER

ARRIÈRE/REAR

1

154A146700

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

LOQUET À COMPRESSION

 

COMPRESSION LATCH

 

2

2421203410

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

GOUJON

 

STUD

 

4

2420703740

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

RESSORT

 

SPRING

 

4

2421808930

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

RONDELLE

 

WASHER

 

4

2421808950

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

RONDELLE DE RETENUE

 

RETAINER

 

4

2421808940

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

RÉCEPTACLE

 

RECEPTACLE

 

4

2421808920

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

CAPOT CHÂSSIS

 

CHASSIS COVER

LATERAL D / RIGHT

1

154P246920

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

CAPOT CHÂSSIS

 

CHASSIS COVER

LATERAL G / LEFT

1

154P246930

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

LOQUET

 

LATCH

 

2

2421203400

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

TÔLE FERMETURE

 

IRON SHEET OF CLOSURE

ROUE MOTRICE D/RIGHT DRIVE

1

154C163400

 

 

 

 

WHEEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

TÔLE FERMETURE

 

IRON SHEET OF CLOSURE

ROUE MOTRICE G/LEFT DRIVE WHEEL

1

154C163390

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

VIS

 

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

14

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

 

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

14

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

CAPOT TÔLE DROIT

 

RIGHT PLATE COVER

 

1

154B163760

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

CAPOT TÔLE GAUCHE

 

LEFT PLATE COVER

 

1

154B163750

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

TÔLE

 

PLATE

 

2

154B163770

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                               STAR 10

 

ESSIEU DIRECTEUR

 

 

 

 

A3

 

GUIDING AXLE-(TREE)

 

 

 

 

1/2

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

VÉRIN DE DIRECTION

 

STEERING CYLINDER

50X30 COURSE 180

1

154P200140

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

BIELLETTE DE DIRECTION

 

STEERING CONNECTING ROD

 

2

153B149570

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAGUE

 

RING

MB 1820 DU

1

2390190280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

SUPPORT

 

HOLDER

 

1

153B149490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

SUPPORT

 

HOLDER

 

1

153B149470

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

MOYEU DE ROUE

 

WHEEL HUB

 

2

153C159170

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

PLAT

 

FLAT

 

2

154C161000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

FAISCEAU

 

BUNDLE

P1

1

154C163240

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

SUPPORT CAPTEUR

 

SENSOR SUPPORT

 

1

154C160990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

ROUE

 

WHEEL

16X5X10 1/2

2

2601802160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

 

RUBBER WASHER

W 16 ZB

10

2351201120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

ECROU

 

NUT

H M16 P150 CL.10 ZB

10

2346231050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

RONDELLE DE BUTÉE

 

THRUST WASHER

LS 6085

2

2351130170

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

GRAISSEUR STANDARD DROIT

 

RIGHT-HAND STAND. LUBRICATOR

M8 X 125

2

2420701540

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

BOUCHON

 

PLUG

 

2

2420301180

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

VIS

 

SCREW

CHC M8X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

4

2308231690

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

VIS À BOUT PLAT

 

FLAT-END SCREW

HC M5-40-45H ZB

2

2316132110

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

VIS

 

SCREW

CHC M5X45-45 CL.8,8 ZB

1

2308233700

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

ECROU

 

NUT

H M5 CL. 8 ZB

1

2341221040

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

Z 30 ZB

2

2351111090

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

M 16 ZB

2

2351112130

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

M 18 ZB

2

2351112140

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

M 12 ZB

4

2351112110

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

 

RUBBER WASHER

W 12 ZB

4

2351201100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

VIS

 

SCREW

H M12X40-30 CL8.8 ZB

4

2301231940

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

ECROU CRÉNELÉ

 

CRENELLATED NUT

HK M24 PAS / STEP 150 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349222220

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                               STAR 10

 

ESSIEU DIRECTEUR

 

 

 

 

A3

 

GUIDING AXLE-(TREE)

 

 

 

 

2/2

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

26

GOUPILLE FENDUE

 

SPLIT PIN

V 5X50

2

2352101250

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

GOUPILLE FENDUE

 

SPLIT PIN

V 4X45

4

2352101210

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

AXE À TÊTE

 

HEADED PIN

 

2

2425041120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

BOUCHON DE MOYEU

 

HUB PLUG

Ø62

2

2420311640

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

ROULEMENT CONIQUE

 

CONE SHAPED BEARING

30206 30X62X17,25

2

2452150090

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

ROULEMENT CONIQUE

 

CONE SHAPED BEARING

30208 40X80X19,75

2

2452311080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

JOINT

 

SEAL

60X90X8

2

2397720560

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                               STAR 10

155P242980 A

 

ESSIEU MOTEUR

 

 

 

 

A4

 

 

DRIVING AXLE-(TREE)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

ROUE

 

WHEEL

16X5X10 1/2

2

2601802160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

MOTEUR ÉLECTRIQUE

 

ELECTRIC MOTOR

 

2

2431361010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

RÉDUCTEUR DE TRANSLATION

 

TRAVEL REDUCER

 

2

2427102070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

CLAVETTE PARALLÈLE

 

WOODRUFF KEY

10 X 8 X 36

2

2700700010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

TOLE SUPPORT

 

SHEET METAL SUPPORT

MOTEUR GAUCHE/ LEFT MOTOR

1

154B163790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

MOYEU DE ROUE

 

WHEEL HUB

 

2

153C159160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

ENTRETOISE

 

BRACE

 

2

154C165330

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

Z 30 ZB

2

2351111090

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

L 8 ZB

1

2351113070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

TRESSE DE MASSE

 

BONDING JUMPER

 

1

2442004260

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

ECROU

 

NUT

H M12 CL. 8 ZB

1

2341221090

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

ECROU

 

NUT

H M16 P150 CL.10 ZB

10

2346231050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

 

RUBBER WASHER

W 10 ZB

12

2351201090

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

 

RUBBER WASHER

W 12 ZB

5

2351201100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

 

RUBBER WASHER

W 16 ZB

10

2351201120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

VIS

 

SCREW

H M12X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231740

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

VIS

 

SCREW

H M12X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231730

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

VIS

 

SCREW

H M12X60-30 CL.8.8 ZB

1

2301231980

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

VIS

 

SCREW

H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

1

2331231400

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

RONDELLE

 

WASHER

MB 6

2

2454132060

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

ECROU

 

NUT

KM 6

2

2454131060

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                               STAR 10

 

ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS

 

 

 

A5

 

 

COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

CONTREPOIDS CHASSIS

FRAME COUNTERWEIGHT

COTÉ DIR./STEER. SIDE

1

155P240880

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

CONTREPOIDS CHASSIS

FRAME COUNTERWEIGHT

COTÉ MOTEUR/MOTOR SIDE

1

155P240940

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

VIS

SCREW

H M12X40-30 CL.10.9 DC

4

2301233780

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

RUBBER WASHER

W 12 ZB

4

2351201100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                               STAR 10

 

TOURELLE

 

 

B

 

 

TURNTABLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

ENSEMBLE CAPOTAGE

COVER UNIT

 

 

 

2

ENSEMBLE HYDRAULIQUE

HYDRAULIC SECTION

 

 

 

3

ENSEMBLE BATTERIE

BATTERY UNIT

 

 

 

4

ENSEMBLE ÉLECTRICITÉ

POWER SUPPLY SECTION

 

 

 

5

ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS

COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                               STAR 10

 

ENSEMBLE CAPOTAGE

 

 

 

 

B1

 

COVER UNIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

TÔLE DE FERMETURE

 

CLOSING SHEET

GAUCHE / LEFT

1

155P233490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TÔLE DE FERMETURE

 

CLOSING SHEET

DROITE / RIGHT

1

155P233480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TÔLE DE FERMETURE

 

CLOSING SHEET

SUR MAT / ON MAST

1

155P233740

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TÔLE

 

PLATE

 

1

154B164050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TÔLE

 

PLATE

 

1

154C163640

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TÔLE

 

PLATE

 

1

154B164060

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SILENTBLOC

 

SILENTBLOC

 

4

2421603380

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHARNIÈRE

 

HINGE

MALE HAUT D / M TOP RIGHT

1

154C163380

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHARNIÈRE

 

HINGE

MALE HAUT D / M TOP LEFT

1

154C163670

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHARNIÈRE

 

HINGE

MALE HAUT D / M BOTTOM LEFT

1

154C163800

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHARNIÈRE

 

HINGE

MALE BAS D / M BOTTOM RIGHT

1

154C163790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAPOT DROIT

 

RIGHT HOOD

TOURELLE/ TURNTABLE

1

154A146730

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAPOT GAUCHE

 

LEFT HOOD

TOURELLE/ TURNTABLE

1

154A146740

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRENOUILLÈRE

 

DUNKING DEVICE

SOFT LATCH PETITE/SMALL

2

2420703750

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PROFIL ARMATURE MÉTAL.

 

METAL FRAME PROFILE

 

1

2399003450

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIS

 

SCREW

H M6X12-12 CL.8.8 ZB

6

2301235830

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VIS

 

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

16

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECROU

 

NUT

H M8 CL. 8 ZB

4

2341221070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECROU

 

NUT

H M6 CL. 8 ZB

6

2341221050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANNEAU ÉLASTIQUE ARBRE

 

ELASTIC SHAFT RING

8X0,8

2

2479001190

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

 

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

6

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RONDELLE À DENTS

 

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 6 ZB

16

2351301070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

L 6 ZB

16

2351123050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ

 

RIVET

TAPD 54 BS

8

2421802970

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group STAR 10

 

ENSEMBLE HYDRAULIQUE

 

 

 

B2

 

HYDRAULIC SECTION

 

 

 

 

1/2

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

ENROULEUR

 

WINDER

+ FLEXIBLE / + HOSE

1

2505000730

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

GROUPE MOTOPOMPE

 

PUMP MOTOR UNIT

 

1

103B163080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

BLOC MVTS TOUT OU RIEN

 

ON/OFF MOVEMENTS BLOCK

 

1

2503000590

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

FILTRE HYDRAULIQUE

 

HYDRAULIC FILTER

 

1

2505000780

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARTOUCHE FILTRE À HUILE

 

OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

 

1

2505000970

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

KIT POMPE À MAIN

 

HAND PUMP KIT

 

1

2426205110

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

POMPE À MAIN

 

HAND PUMP

 

1

2426205120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

LEVIER POMPE À MAIN

 

HAND PUMP LEVER

 

1

2421203080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

PRISE MINIMESS

 

MINIMESS TAP

1/4" G

1

2441604150

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

UNION MÂLE JIC

 

MALE UNION PIECE JIC

BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18

2

2369117360

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

UNION MÂLE JIC

 

MALE UNION PIECE JIC

BSPP 3/8 - JIC 7/16 - 20

10

2369117000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

UNION MÂLE JIC

 

MALE UNION PIECE JIC

BSPP1/2 - JIC 9/16 - 18

6

2369117370

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

UNION MÂLE JIC

 

MALE UNION PIECE JIC

BSPP 1/4 - JIC 9/16 - 18

1

2369117100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

TÉ ORIENT. ÉGAL JIC

 

REGULAR ORIENT. TEE CONNECTION

9/16 - 18

1

2369155090

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC

 

REV. ORIENT. TEE CONNECTION (JIC)

9/16 - 18

1

2369147010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC

 

MALE BEND 90 JIC

BSPP 1/2 - JIC 9/16 - 18

1

2369132100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC

 

MALE BEND 90 JIC

BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18

1

2369132280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC

 

MALE BEND 90 JIC

BSPP 1/4 - JIC 7/16 - 20

2

2369132090

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC

 

ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC

9/16 - 18

2

2369135210

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

ADAPTEUR MÂLE ORIENT JIC

 

MALE ORIENT. ADAPTOR (JIC)

BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18

1

2369164070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

ADAPTEUR MÂLE ORIENT JIC

 

MALE ORIENT. ADAPTOR (JIC)

BSPP 1/4 - JIC 9/16 - 18

1

2369164050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

ADAPTEUR P. PRESSION JIC

 

PRESSURE ADAPTOR (JIC)

BSPP 1/4 - JIC9/16 - 18

1

2420105370

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR

 

ONE-WAY VALVE

0,5 BAR

1

2426601910

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

SUPPORT

 

HOLDER

 

1

155P244810

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

CHAÎNE PORTE-CÂBLE

 

CABLE HOLDER CHAIN

 

1

2326005500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

 

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                               STAR 10

 

 

 

ENSEMBLE HYDRAULIQUE

 

 

 

B2

 

HYDRAULIC SECTION

 

 

 

 

2/2

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

24

VIS

 

SCREW

CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

VIS

 

SCREW

CHC M5X70-22 CL.12,9 DC

2

2338331340

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

 

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

6

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

 

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

VIS

 

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

4

2337331050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

VIS

 

SCREW

FHC M6X30-30 CL.10.9 DC

2

2307331520

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

FLEXIBLE

 

FLEXIBLE

D-C90 1/4' LG550

3

2369068560

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

FLEXIBLE

 

FLEXIBLE

D-C90 1/4' LG 1200

1

2369073770

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

FLEXIBLE

 

FLEXIBLE

D-C90 3/8' LG 520

1

2369074530

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

FLEXIBLE

 

FLEXIBLE

D-D 3/8' LG500

1

2369071120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

FLEXIBLE

 

FLEXIBLE

D-D 3/8' LG 450

2

2369058820

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

FLEXIBLE

 

FLEXIBLE

D-C90 S5469 LG 3000

2

2369074760

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

FLEXIBLE

 

FLEXIBLE

LG 650 S5250

1

2369073800

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

M 10 ZB

2

2351112090

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

 

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 8 ZB

3

2351902850

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

 

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 10 ZB

2

2351902780

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

VIS

 

SCREW

H M10X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2301231770

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

VIS

 

SCREW

H M8X45-22 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2301231680

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

VIS

 

SCREW

H M8X55-22 CL.8.8 ZB

1

2301231700

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

VIS

 

SCREW

H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231560

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

SUPPORT

 

HOLDER

 

1

155P245160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                               STAR 10

 

155P243020A

 

 

ENSEMBLE BATTERIE

 

 

 

 

B3

 

 

BATTERY UNIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

ENS. BATTERIE TRACTION

 

TRACTION BATTERY ASSEMBLY

24V - 240AH

1

2440208420

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

VERROU SANS GACHE

 

BOLT WITHOUT CLASP

 

1

2422204950

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

CALE

 

CHOCK

 

1

155P248230

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

VIS

 

SCREW

FHC M6X16-16 CL.10.9 DC

2

2307331490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

M 20 ZB

2

2351112150

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

VIS

 

SCREW

H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231420

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

 

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 8 ZB

2

2351902850

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

VIS

 

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

1

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

 

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

1

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STAR 10

ENSEMBLE ÉLECTRICITÉ

 

 

 

B4

 

POWER SUPPLY SECTION

 

 

 

1/2

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

TÔLE

PLATE

 

1

155P233580

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

1

2389003080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

CHARGEUR BATTERIE

BATTERY CHARGER

220/24V-30A

1

2440316740

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHARGEUR DE BATTERIE

BATTERY CHARGER

220/24V - 30A

1

2440316760

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INDICATEUR EXT CHARG BAT

BATTERY CHARGE EXT. INDICATOR

 

1

2440904160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

AVERTISSEUR

BUZZER

24V

1

2440103120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

COUPE BATTERIE

BATTERY CUT-OFF

 

1

2440306180

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

VARIATEUR

VARIABLE SPEED UNIT

FC2181

1

2901001250

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

PORTE FUSIBLE

FUSE HOLDER

MEGA FUSE

1

2441608140

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

FUSIBLE

FUSE

MEGA FUSE 250 AMP

1

2440602480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

PROTECTION

PROTECTION

CHARGEUR/CHARGER

1

155P244330

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION

POSITION SWITCH

D4D-1520N

1

2440901490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

12

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

4

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø80 LG 1000

1

153D156150

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø80

2

2389003030

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

VIS

SCREW

CHC M4X30-20 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231630

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X25-25 CL.10.9 DC

2

2307331510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

VIS

SCREW

H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

5

2331231310

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

RONDELLE À DENTS

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 6 ZB

15

2351301070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

RONDELLE À DENTS

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 4 ZB

6

2351301050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 4 ZB

4

2351112030

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

ECROU

NUT

H M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2341221030

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

VIS

SCREW

CS M4X16 CL. 4.8 ZB

4

2306329340

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

1

2349221480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ENSEMBLE ÉLECTRICITÉ

 

 

 

 

B4

 

POWER SUPPLY SECTION

 

 

 

 

2/2

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

25

COLLIER DE FIXATION

 

CABLE CLIP

Ø6 X 15

1

2389001500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

COLLIER POLYAMIDE

 

POLYAMID CLIP

6/6 4.

3

2389002870

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                               STAR 10

 

155P243000 B

 

 

ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS

 

 

 

B5

 

 

COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

CONTREPOIDS MOULÉ

MOULDED COUNTERWEIGHT

550KG

1

154B163970

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

CONTREPOIDS ADDITIONNEL

ADDITIONAL COUNTERWEIGHT

 

1

155P240960

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

RUBBER WASHER

W 16 ZB

6

2351201120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

VIS

SCREW

H M16X70-38 CL.8.8 ZB

6

2301232410

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                               STAR 10

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

 

 

C

 

 

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                               STAR 10

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

 

 

 

 

C1

 

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

1/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PIED DE MAT

MAST FOOT

ÉQUIPÉ/EQUIPPED

1

155P245800

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

CAISSON

BOX

N°1 ÉQUIPÉ/EQUIPPED

1

155P245790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

CAISSON

BOX

N°2 ÉQUIPÉ/EQUIPPED

1

155P245750

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

CAISSON

BOX

N°3 ÉQUIPÉ/EQUIPPED

1

155P245740

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

CAISSON

BOX

N°4 ÉQUIPÉ/EQUIPPED

1

155P245710

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

COURONNE D'ORIENTATION

SLEW RING

98 DENTS/TEETH - MODULE 4.5

1

2420311700

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

VÉRIN DE LEVAGE

LIFT CYLINDER

ÉQUIPÉ/EQUIPPED

1

155P245810

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

PLATINE

PLATE

COURONNE/SLEW RING

1

155P233680

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

TIRANT

TIE ROD

DE CHAÎNE/CHAIN Ø16 LG

2

155P231730

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

CHAPE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN YOKE

LH10-66

2

103C160060

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

MOTEUR ORIENTATION

SLEWING MOTOR

 

1

2431203430

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

RACCORD

FITTING

BANJO 10L - 1/4"

1

2501000980

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

TUBE HYDRAULIQUE

HYDRAULIC TUBE

 

1

155P235710

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

BLOC DESC. SECOURS

EMERGENCY LOW. UNIT

GICLEUR/SPRAY NOZZLE Ø 1,4

1

155P246690

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

CHAÎNE

CHAIN

LH10-66 107 MAIL./LINKS

1

2323000040

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

AXE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN AXLE

LH10-66

2

2323000090

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

GOUPILLE

PIN

V Ø1,6 X 20 NF

4

2352111790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

ECROU BAS

THIN NUT

HM M16 CL. 4 ZB

4

2341222070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

ECROU

NUT

3D M16

2

2349223100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

RONDELLE RESSORT CONIQUE

CONICAL SPRING WASHER

16,3-34-2

12

2351402180

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

ENTRETOISE

BRACE

VÉRIN DIR./STEER. CYL.

8

126D162220

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221540

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

VIS

SCREW

H M16X40-38 CL.8.8 ZB

8

2331232230

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

VIS

SCREW

H M14X65-34 CL.8.8 ZB

24

2301232420

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

VIS

SCREW

H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2331231770

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X40-24 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231530

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P235310 C

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

 

 

 

 

C1

 

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

2/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P245800 C

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

 

 

 

 

C1

 

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

3/9

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

PIED DE MAT

MAST FOOT

 

1

155P245800

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PIED DE MAT

MAST FOOT

 

1

155P233390

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 10MM

6

103D164340

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 16MM

2

155P233300

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

RESSORT DE COMPRESSION

COMPRESSION SPRING

Ø12,5 FILØ1,8 LG50MM

2

2326000660

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

CÂBLE

CABLE

DE RAPPEL/RETURN Ø3

1

155P241600

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

16

2308231490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

16

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

L 6 ZB

2

2351123050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group STAR 10

155P245790 C

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

 

 

 

 

C1

 

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

4/9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

CAISSON

BOX

N°1 EQUIPE / EQUIPPED

1

155P245790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAISSON

BOX

N°1

1

155P231860

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 10MM

12

103D164340

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 16MM

4

155P233300

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

SUPPORT POULIE

PULLEY SUPPORT

A CABLE/WITH CABLE

2

155P231710

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

POULIE À CÂBLE

PULLEY WITH CABLE

 

2

113D170200

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

ROULEMENT

BEARING

626 2RS

2

2451930160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

RESSORT DE COMPRESSION

COMPRESSION SPRING

Ø12,5 FIL / THREAD Ø1,8 LG50MM

2

2326000660

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

CHAPE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN YOKE

LH10-44

2

155P231610

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

TRAPPE D'ACCÈS

ACCESS FLAP

AR CAISSON/REAR BOX

1

155P233720

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

CÂBLE

CABLE

DE RAPPEL/RETURN~ Ø3

1

155P241600

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

CHAÎNE

CHAIN

LH10-44 103 MAILLONS/LINKS

1

2323000050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

AXE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN AXLE

LH10-44

2

2323000080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

GOUPILLE

PIN

V Ø1,6 X 20 NF

4

2352111790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

L 6 ZB

2

2351123050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

RONDELLE RESSORT CONIQUE

CONICAL SPRING WASHER

14,2-28-1,5

12

2351402170

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M14 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221530

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

32

2308231490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

38

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE

FLEXIBLE PIN

E 6-20

2

2352212150

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

VIS

SCREW

H M6X12-12 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2301235830

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X10-10 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231460

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

 

 

 

 

C1

 

 

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

5/9

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

3

CAISSON

BOX

N°2 EQUIPE / EQUIPPED

1

155P245750

 

 

1

CAISSON

BOX

N°2

1

155P231810

 

 

2

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 10MM

10

103D164340

 

 

3

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 13MM

2

155P231650

 

 

4

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 16MM

4

155P233300

 

 

5

SUPPORT POULIE

PULLEY SUPPORT

A CABLE/WITH CABLE

2

155P231710

 

 

6

POULIE À CÂBLE

PULLEY WITH CABLE

 

2

113D170200

 

 

7

ROULEMENT

BEARING

626 2RS

2

2451930160

 

 

8

POULIE

PULLEY

LH10-44

2

155P231660

 

 

9

ROULEMENT ROULEAUX CYL.

CYL. ROLLER BEARING

2 RANGÉES/ROWS - Ø20/42-30

2

2701000040

 

 

10

AXE DE POULIE

PULLEY PIN

Ø20 LG 85MM

1

155P231520

 

 

11

RESSORT DE COMPRESSION

COMPRESSION SPRING

Ø12,5 FIL / THREAD Ø1,8 LG50MM

2

2326000660

 

 

12

CHAPE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN YOKE

LL08-44

2

155P231720

 

 

13

EMBASE

BASE

 

1

155P233320

 

 

14

CHAPE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN YOKE

LH10-66

2

103C160060

 

 

15

TRAPPE D'ACCÈS

ACCESS FLAP

AR CAISSON / REAR BOX

1

155P233710

 

 

16

TRAPPE D'ACCÈS

ACCESS FLAP

AV CAISSON / FRONT BOX

1

155P233700

 

 

17

CÂBLE

CABLE

DE RAPPEL/RETURN~ Ø3

2

155P241600

 

 

18

CHAÎNE

CHAIN

LL08-44 119 MAILLONS/LINKS

1

2323000060

 

 

19

AXE CHAPE

CLEVIS PIN

LL08-44 LG MAXI 21,8MM

2

2420105160

 

 

20

GOUPILLE

PIN

V Ø1,6 X 20 NF

8

2352111790

 

 

21

CHAÎNE

CHAIN

LH10-66 107 MAILLONS/LINKS

1

2323000040

 

 

22

AXE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN AXLE

LH10-66

2

2323000090

 

 

23

GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE

FLEXIBLE PIN

E 6-20

2

2352212150

 

 

24

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

L 6 ZB

2

2351123050

 

 

25

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

 

                           

 

 

 

 

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

 

 

 

 

C1

 

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

7/9

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

4

CAISSON

BOX

N°3 EQUIPE / EQUIPPED

1

155P245740

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAISSON

BOX

N°3

1

155P231770

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 10MM

10

103D164340

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 13MM

2

155P231650

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 16MM

4

155P233300

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

PEIGNE FIXE POUR CHAINE

FIXED COMB FOR CHAIN

LH10-44

1

155P231550

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

SUPPORT POULIE

PULLEY SUPPORT

A CABLE/WITH CABLE

2

155P231710

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

POULIE À CÂBLE

PULLEY WITH CABLE

 

2

113D170200

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

POULIE

PULLEY

LL08-44

2

155P231760

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

AXE DE POULIE

PULLEY PIN

Ø20 LG 85MM

1

155P231520

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

TRAPPE D'ACCÈS

ACCESS FLAP

AR CAISSON / REAR BOX

1

155P233690

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

CÂBLE

CABLE

DE RAPPEL/RETURN ~ Ø3

1

155P241600

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

CHAÎNE

CHAIN

LH10-44 103 MAILLONS/LINKS

1

2323000050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

AXE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN AXLE

LH10-44

2

2323000080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

GOUPILLE

PIN

V Ø1,6 X 20 NF

4

2352111790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

ROULEMENT

BEARING

626 2RS

2

2451930160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

ROULEMENT À BILLE

BALL BEARING

2 RANGÉES/ROWS - Ø20/52-22,2

2

2701000050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE

FLEXIBLE PIN

E 6-20

2

2352212150

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

VIS À BOUT TRONCONIQUE

SCREW WITH A TRONCONICAL END

HC M6-40-45H ZB

1

2316231040

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

35

2308231490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X10-10 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231460

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

VIS

SCREW

H M6X12-12 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2301235830

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

38

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

RONDELLE D'AJUSTAGE

ADJUSTING WASHER

Ø20X28-1,0

4

2700500080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

 

 

 

 

C1

 

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

8/9

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

5

CAISSON

BOX

N°4 EQUIPE / EQUIPPED

1

155P245710

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAISSON

BOX

N°4

1

155P231460

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 10MM

6

103D164340

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 16MM

2

155P233300

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

PEIGNE FIXE POUR CHAINE

FIXED COMB FOR CHAIN

LL08-44

1

155P231510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

CÂBLE

CABLE

DE RAPPEL/RETURN~ Ø3

1

155P241600

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

CHAÎNE

CHAIN

LL08-44 119 MAIL./ LINKS

1

2323000060

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

AXE CHAPE

CLEVIS PIN

LL08-44 LG MAXI 21,8MM

2

2420105160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

GOUPILLE

PIN

V Ø1,6 X 20 NF

4

2352111790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

16

2308231490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

16

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

3

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HaulotteGroup        STAR 10

NACELLE + PENDULAIRE

 

 

D

 

 

PLATFORM + JIB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

ENSEMBLE NACELLE

PLATFORM ASSY.

 

 

 

2

ENSEMBLE ÉLECTRICITÉ

POWER SUPPLY SECTION

 

 

 

3

ENSEMBLE PENDULAIRE

JIB ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ENSEMBLE NACELLE

 

 

 

 

D1

 

 

PLATFORM ASSY.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

NACELLE

 

PLATFORM

 

1

154A147230

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

VIS POÊLIER FENDUE

 

SLOTTED SCREW

RLS M6X16 CL.4.8 ZB

8

2420202920

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

 

RUBBER WASHER

W 6 ZB

8

2351201050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

ECROU

 

NUT

H M6 CL. 8 ZB

8

2341221050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

VIS

 

SCREW

H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2331231420

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

 

RUBBER WASHER

W 8 ZB

4

2351201070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

L 8 ZB

4

2351113070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

ADHÉSIF ANTI-DÉRAPANT

 

NON-SLIP ADHESIVE TAPE

 

2

126C157660

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

LISSE OUVRANTE

 

OPENING GUARD RAIL

 

1

154B164760

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

VIS

 

SCREW

H M10X80-26 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2301231860

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

M 10 ZB

4

2351112090

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

 

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

SUPPORT

 

HOLDER

MANIVELLE / CRANK

4

2421906660

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

M 6 ZB

8

2351112050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ENSEMBLE ÉLECTRICITÉ

 

 

 

D2

 

 

POWER SUPPLY SECTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

 

ENS. COFFRET NACELLE

PLATFORM BOX ASSEMBLY

 

1

154P200240

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOUTON COUP DE POING

MUSHROOM-HEADED BUTTON

 

1

2442009770

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORPS COMPLET

CONTACT BLOCK

CONTACT 2 '0'

1

2440314440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORPS COMPLET

CONTACT BLOCK

CONTACT 'O'

1

2440314420

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOUTON COUP DE POING

MUSHROOM-HEADED BUTTON

 

1

2442009620

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CONTACT AUXILIAIRE

AUXILIARY CONTACT

 

2

2440318790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOUTON POUSSOIR

PUSH BUTTON

Ø22

1

2440206850

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORPS COMPLET

CONTACT BLOCK

CONTACT 2 'F'

1

2440314390

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PERÇAGE COFFRET NACELLE

PLATFORM BOX DRILLING

 

1

154P200250

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MANIPULATEUR 1 AXE

SINGLE-AXIS CONTROLLER

 

1

2441305250

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TÊTE DE BOUTON TOURNANT

TURN KNOB HEAD

3 POSITIONS

1

2442009600

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOUTON POUSSOIR

PUSH BUTTON

Ø22

1

2440206800

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VOYANT ROUGE

RED LIGHT INDICATOR

24 V

1

2442201820

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

 

ENSEMBLE PENDULAIRE

 

 

 

 

D3

 

 

JIB ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

CHAPE

 

CLEVIS

PENDULAIRE/JIB

1

155P233370

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

BRAS PENDULAIRE

 

PENDULAR ARM

 

1

155P233640

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

TIRANT

 

TIE ROD

PENDULAIRE/JIB

2

153B149560

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

VERIN PENDULAIRE

 

JIB CYLINDER

Ø40/60 COURSE 495 MM

1

154P205490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

SUPPORT

 

HOLDER

NACELLE

1

153A140930

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

GUIDE

 

GUIDE

POTENTIOM.

1

155P233760

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

CAPTEUR D'ANGLE

 

ANGLE SENSOR

 

1

2901002390

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION

 

POSITION SWITCH

D4D-1520N

1

2440901490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

COLLIER DE FIXATION

 

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

AXE DE TIRANT

 

TIE ROD PIN

 

4

153D155900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

UNION ÉGALE T.C JIC

 

UNION PIECE T.C JIC

7/16 - 20

1

2369170150

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

FLEXIBLE

 

FLEXIBLE

D-C90 1/4' LG550

1

2369068560

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

BAGUE À COLLERETTE

 

FLANGED BEARING BUSH

FMB 3026 DU

8

2390150230

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE

 

FLEXIBLE PIN

E 6-60

8

2352216330

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

M 14 ZB

6

2351112120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

M 4 ZB

4

2351112030

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

RONDELLE À DENTS

 

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 6 ZB

4

2351301070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

RONDELLE PLATE

 

FLAT WASHER

M 6 ZB

4

2351112050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

 

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

VIS

 

SCREW

CHC M4X40-20 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231230

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

VIS

 

SCREW

H M14X50-34 CL.8.8 ZB

6

2301235790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

VIS

 

SCREW

H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2331231310

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

 

OPTIONS

 

 

E

 

 

OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

OPTION AIR COMPRIMÉ

COMPRESSED AIR OPTION

 

 

 

2

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

110 V USA

 

 

3

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

115 V EUROPE

 

 

4

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

220 V GERMANY

 

 

5

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

220 V UK

 

 

6

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

220 V AUSTRALIA

 

 

7

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

220 V EUROPE

 

 

8

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

220 V FRANCE

 

 

9

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

220 V SWITZ.

 

 

10

OPTION PHARE TRAVAIL

WORK-LIGHTS OPTION

 

 

 

11

OPTION FEU A ÉCLATS

FLASHING LIGHTS OPTION

 

 

 

12

OPTION REMPLIS. CENTRALI

CENTRALISED FILLING OPTION

 

 

 

13

OPTION TÉLÉ-CDE FREIN

REMOTE-CONTROL OPTION FOR BRAKES

 

 

 

14

OPTION BATTERIE GEL

GEL BATTERY OPTION

 

 

 

15

OPTION DISJONT. DIFF.

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER OPTION

220 V

 

 

16

OPTION CHARGEUR

CHARGER OPTION

110 V

 

 

17

FICHE CHARGEUR

CHARGER PLUG

 

 

 

18

HUILE BIOLOGIQUE

ORGANIC OIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OPTION AIR COMPRIMÉ

 

 

 

 

E1

 

COMPRESSED AIR OPTION

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

TUBE PVC

 

PVC TUBE

Ø 100 LG 1000

1

155P255450

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

 

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø100

2

2901002280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

VIS

 

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

 

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

TUYAU

 

PIPE

 

1

2820300470

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

TÔLE

 

PLATE

 

1

155P246080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

VIS

 

SCREW

CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

1

2308231490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

RONDELLE À DENTS

 

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 6 ZB

1

2351301070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

ECROU

 

NUT

H M6 CL. 8 ZB

1

2341221050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

TRAVERSÉE DE CLOISON

 

BULKHEAD CONNECTOR

F-F, 1/4" BSPP

2

2422005520

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

COUDE

 

BEND

90° M-F 1/4" BSPP

3

2369199220

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

EMBOUT

 

END FITTING

M1/4" BSPP

1

2820300480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

COUPLEUR

 

COUPLING

1/4" BSPP

1

2420319380

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

COLLIER DE FIXATION

 

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

VIS

 

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

 

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

PATTE SUPPORT

 

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER/CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

110 V USA

 

 

E2

 

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

TÔLE

PLATE

 

1

155P246080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

PRISE ENCASTRABLE

FLUSH-FITTING SOCKET

MÂLE 2P+T 15A-125V USA

1

2441605890

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

BOÎTIER VIDE ÉTANCHE

SEALED EMPTY BOX

3 MODULES

1

2440203790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

MODULE

MODULE

PRISE 2P+T-15A-125V USA

2

2441605180

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

MODULE OBTURATEUR

OBTURATOR MODULE

 

1

2441500040

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

3

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

VIS

SCREW

CHC M4X16-16 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231180

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

VIS

SCREW

H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

ECROU

NUT

H M6 CL. 8 ZB

1

2341221050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

4

2349221480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

RONDELLE À DENTS

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 6 ZB

1

2351301070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER/CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

115 V EUR

 

 

E3

 

 

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

FICHE

PLUG

MÂLE 2P+T 16A-115V

1

2440603940

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø8 X 15

1

2389001510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

SOCLE

BASE

FEM. 2P+T 16A-115V

1

2441904690

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

VIS

SCREW

H M6X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2331231340

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

6

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER /CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group STAR 10

 

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

220 V GERMANY

 

E4

 

 

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

FICHE

PLUG

MÂLE 2P+T 16A FR

1

2440603970

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø8 X 15

1

2389001510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

PRISE

SOCKET

2P+T-16A SHUKO

1

2441605060

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

BOÎTIER

BOX

2 MODULES

1

2440203650

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

VIS

SCREW

H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER/CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

220 V UK

 

 

E5

 

 

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

FICHE

PLUG

GB 13A BROCHES/LOCKS

1

2440603750

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø8 X 15

1

2389001510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

1

2901002270

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

BOÎTIER

BOX

2 MODULES

1

2440203650

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

PRISE

SOCKET

2P+T-13A

1

2441605070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER/CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

VIS

SCREW

H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group STAR 10

 

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

220 V AUSTRALIA

 

E6

 

 

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

TÔLE

PLATE

 

1

155P246080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

BOÎTIER

BOX

2 MODULES

1

2440203650

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

MODULE

MODULE

PRISE/SOCKET 2P+T 15A-240V

1

2901002330

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

VIS

SCREW

H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

3

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

RONDELLE À DENTS

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 6 ZB

1

2351301070

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

ECROU

NUT

H M6 CL. 8 ZB

1

2341221050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER/CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HaulotteGroupSTAR 10

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

220 V EUR

 

 

E7

 

 

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

FICHE

PLUG

MÂLE 2P+T 16A-220V

1

2440603770

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø8 X 15

1

2389001510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

SOCLE

BASE

FEM. 2P+T 16A-220V

1

2441904280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

VIS

SCREW

H M6X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2331231340

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

6

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER /CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

220 V FRANCE

 

 

E8

 

 

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

FICHE

PLUG

MÂLE 2P+T 16A FR

1

2440603970

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø8 X 15

1

2389001510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

BOÎTIER

BOX

2 MODULES

1

2440203650

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

PRISE

SOCKET

2P+T 220V-16A FR

1

2441605540

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

VIS

SCREW

H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER DE FIXATION Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

220 V SWITZERLAND

E9

 

 

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø8 X 15

1

2389001510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

BOÎTIER VIDE ÉTANCHE

SEALED EMPTY BOX

3 MODULES

1

2440203790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

MODULE

MODULE

PRISE/SOCKET 2P+T 10A-250V

2

2901003710

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

MODULE OBTURATEUR

OBTURATOR MODULE

 

1

2441500040

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER/CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

VIS

SCREW

H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

OPTION PHARE TRAVAIL

 

 

 

 

E10

 

WORK-LIGHTS OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

COLLIER DE SERRAGE

 

TIGHTENING COLLAR

Ø30

1

2389003900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

PLAQUE DE PROTECTION

 

PROTECTIVE PLATE

 

1

2421909450

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

SUPPORT PHARE

 

LIGHT SUPPORT

 

1

155P204030

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

PROJECTEUR

 

SPOTLIGHT

24V

1

2441603160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

LAMPE

 

LAMP

24V 70W

1

2441201630

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

VIS

 

SCREW

CHC M6X65-24 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231580

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

 

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

PRESSE-ÉTOUPE

 

PACKING BOX

DE 9

1

2421602150

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

CONTRE-ÉCROU

 

LOCK NUT

CE 9M

1

2440314090

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

COLLIER DE FIXATION

 

CABLE CLIP

Ø6 X 15

4

2389001500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

VIS

 

SCREW

H M5X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2331231210

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

RONDELLE À DENTS

 

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 5 ZB

4

2351301060

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

ECROU

 

NUT

H M5 CL. 8 ZB

4

2341221040

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

FAISCEAU PHARE DE TRAVAIL

 

WORK-LIGHTS BUNDLE

 

1

152P204040

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

OPTION FEU A ÉCLATS

 

 

 

E11

 

 

FLASHING LIGHTS OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

FEU À ÉCLAT

FLASHING LIGHT

5W MODIFIÉ/MODIFIED

1

118D169700

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

FAISCEAU FEU À ÉCLAT

CABLE BUNDLE FLASHING LIGHTS

 

1

155P255610

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

SOCLE ADHÉSIF

ADHESIVE BASE

 

2

2441904220

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

COLLIER POLYAMIDE

CLIP

6/6 4.

2

2389002870

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group  STAR 10 155P243250 A

 

OPTION REMPLIS. CENTRALISE

 

 

 

E12

 

 

CENTRALISED FILLING OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

BATTERIE AVEC KIT

BATTERY WITH KIT

 

1

2421101790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ENS. BATTERIE TRACTION

TRACTION BATTERY ASSEMBLY

24V - 240AH

1

2440208420

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REMPLISSAGE CENTRALISÉ

CENTRALISED FILLING

 

1

2441100160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RACCORD RAPIDE

RAPID FASTENER

 

1

2441807250

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REMPLISSAGE CENTRALISÉ

CENTRALISED FILLING

 

1

2901003260

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIDON

CAN

 

1

2441210560

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

BIDON NIVOSTOP

NIVOSTOP CAN

5 L

1

2440210560

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

RACCORD RAPIDE

RAPID FASTENER

 

1

2441807250

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

155P243260 A

 

OPTION TÉLÉ-COMMANDE FREIN

 

 

 

E13

 

 

REMOTE-CONTROL OPTION FOR BRAKES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

FAISCEAU RALLONGE

EXTENSION BUNDLE

 

1

155P255640

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

FAISCEAU TÉLÉCOMMANDE

REMOTE CONTROL BUNDLE

 

1

154P202600

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

VIS

SCREW

CS M4X16 CL. 4.8 ZB

4

2306329340

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 4 ZB

4

2351112030

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

4

2349221480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

155P243200 A

 

OPTION BATTERIE GEL

 

 

 

E14

 

 

GEL BATTERY OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

CHARGEUR BATTERIE ÉTANCH

SEALED BATTERY CHARGER

220V 24V 30A

1

2440316850

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INDICATEUR EXT CHARG BAT

BATTERY CHARGE EXT. INDICATOR

 

1

2440904160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHARGEUR BATTERIE ÉTANCH

SEALED BATTERY CHARGER

220V 24V 30A

1

2440316860

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ENS. BATTERIE TRACTION

TRACTION BATTERY ASSEMBLY

GEL 24V 240AH

1

2440208620

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ÉLÉMENT CHARGÉ GEL

 

 

12

2901003590

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

OPTION DISJONT. DIFF.

 

 

 

E15

 

 

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER OPTION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

COFFRET

BOX

 

1

2440302230

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

DISJONCTEUR DIFFÉRENTIEL

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER

30 MA

1

2440402040

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

BLOC JONCTION DE TERRE

TERRESTRIAL INTERFACE BLOCK

 

1

2440215150

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

BLOC CLOISON TERMINALE

TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK

 

1

2440215160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETIQUETTES COMMUNES

 

 

 

F1

 

COMMON LABELS

 

 

 

 

1/2

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

2

CATALOGUE PR

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

STAR 10 NG

1

2420327100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

LIRE MANUEL

« READ MANUAL » LABEL

 

1

3078143680

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

GRAPHISME

LOGO

HAULOTTE

2

307P217410

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

ADHÉSIF JAUNE ET NOIR

YELLOW AND BLACK ADH. MARKING

 

1

2421808660

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

ET. "LA PRISE DOIT ÊTRE

SOCKET MUST BE CONNECTED

ETIQUETTE/LABEL

1

3078143540

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

NE PAS MONTER SUR LE CAPOT

DO NOT CLIMB ON COVERS

 

2

3078143640

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

HARNAIS

HARNESS

 

2

307P216290

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

CROCHET ANCRAGE

ANCHORING HOOK

 

4

3078145110

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

FLÈCHE VERTE

GREEN ARROW

 

1

3078148820

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

FOURCHE CHARIOT

« TRUCK FORK » LABEL

 

4

3078143830

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

DESCENTE DE SECOURS

EMERGENCY LOWERING

 

1

307P218900

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

CHARGE BATTERIE

« BATTERY CHARGE » LABEL

NE PAS UTILISER

1

3078144460

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

ALIMENTATION 220V

SUPPLY

CHARG. BATTERIES

1

3078144480

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

ON/OFF

ON/OFF

 

1

3078148800

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

HAUTEUR PLANCHER

« FLOOR HEIGHT…» LABEL

STAR 10 NG

2

307P216420

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

PUPITRE TOURELLE

TURNTABLE CONTROL DESK LABEL

 

1

3078148300

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

MASSE SOUDURE

« WELDING GROUND » LABEL

 

2

3078143600

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

ELECTROCUTION

« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL

 

1

3078144470

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

ECRASEMENT MAIN

« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL

 

2

3078149010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

GRAPHISME

LOGO

STAR 10

3

307P217400

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

SENS TRANSLATION

« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL

DANGER

1

3078148790

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

PUPITRE NACELLE

PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL

STAR 8 10

1

3078148280

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

ECRASEMENT CORPS

« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL

 

2

3078144440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

DESCENTE SECOURS

EMERGENCY LOWERING

PENDULAIRE/JIB

1

3078144420

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

NE PAS STATIONNER

« DO NOT PARK » PARK

 

1

3078144240

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

FLÈCHE ROUGE

RED ARROW

 

1

3078148830

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETIQUETTES COMMUNES

 

 

 

F1

 

COMMON LABELS

 

 

 

 

2/2

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

39

HUILE HYDRAULIQUE

« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL

 

1

3078143520

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

HUILE BIODEGRADABLE

BIODEGRADABLE OIL

CEE

1

3078148890

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

NIVEAU HUILE HAUT

« TOP OIL LEVEL » LABEL

 

1

3078143590

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

PORT DE VÊTEMENT

« WEARING OF CLOTHES » LABEL

 

1

3078143610

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

ENTRETIEN BATTERIE

« BATTERY SERVICING » LABEL

 

1

3078143510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

POMPE À MAIN

HAND PUMP

 

1

307P216410

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

BARRE COULISSANTE

SLIDING BAR

EUROPE AUSTR

1

3078153510

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

CHARGE SUR 1 ROUE

LOAD ON ONE WHEEL

STAR 10 NG

4

307P216430

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ

RIVET

TAPD 48 BS

1

2421803570

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACTIVATION GARANTIE

WARRANTY ACTIVATION LABEL

 

1

2420505950

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ETIQUETTES FRANCE

 

 

 

 

F2

 

 

FRANCE LABELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

2

MANUEL CE

 

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

FR

1

2420326250

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

CARNET ENTRETIEN

 

MAINTENANCE LOG

 

1

2420313910

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

 

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

FR

1

307P218980

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

 

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

 

1

3078149030

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ETIQUETTES GB

 

 

 

 

F3

 

 

GB LABELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

2

MANUEL CE

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

GB

1

2420326260

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

CARNET ENTRETIEN

MAINTENANCE LOG

GB

1

2420313920

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

GB

1

307P219020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

GB

1

3078149610

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ETIQUETTES ALLEMAGNE

 

 

 

F4

 

 

GERMANY LABELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

2

MANUEL CE

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

ALL

1

2420326270

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

CARNET ENTRETIEN

MAINTENANCE LOG

ALL

1

2420313940

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

ALL

1

307P218940

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Non

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

ALL

1

3078149620

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ETIQUETTES ESPAGNE

 

 

 

 

F5

 

 

SPAIN LABELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

2

MANUEL CE

 

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

ESP

1

2420326290

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

CARNET ENTRETIEN

 

MAINTENANCE LOG

 

1

2420313950

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

 

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

ESP

1

307P218990

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

 

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

 

1

3078149630

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ETIQUETTES ITALIE

 

 

 

 

F6

 

 

ITALY LABELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

2

MANUEL CE

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

STAR NG

2

2420328440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

CARNET ENTRETIEN

MAINTENANCE LOG

ITA

1

2420313930

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

ITA

1

307P219030

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

ITA

1

3078149640

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ETIQUETTES HOLLANDE

 

 

 

F7

 

 

HOLLAND LABELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

2

MANUEL CE

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

NL

1

2420326310

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

CARNET ENTRETIEN

MAINTENANCE LOG

GB

1

2420313920

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

NL

1

307P218960

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

NL

1

3078149650

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ETIQUETTES AUSTRALIE

 

 

 

F8

 

 

AUSTRALIA LABELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

2

OPERATOR'S MANUAL

OPERATOR'S MANUAL

AUSTRALIE

1

2420327160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

OWNER'S MANUAL

OWNER'S MANUAL

 

1

2420313920

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

PRISE 240V

« 240 V SOCKET » LABEL

 

1

3078144570

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

GB

1

307P219020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

RACCORD. CHARGEUR

CHARGER CONNECTION

 

1

3078144390

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

CAPACITE DE CHARGE

LOAD CAPACITY

AUSTRALIE

1

3078144490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

AUS

1

3078149660

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

ETIQ. PORT DE HARNAIS

HARNESS

AUSTRALIE

1

3078144520

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

NE PAS DESCENDRE

DO NOT GO DOWN LABEL

 

1

3078144360

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

FLUIDE SOUS PRESSION

PRESSURISED LIQUID LABEL

AUSTRALIE

1

3078145200

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HaulotteGroup        STAR 10

ETIQUETTES DANEMARK

 

 

 

F9

 

 

DENMARK LABELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

2

MANUEL CE

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

DK

1

2420326340

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

OWNER'S MANUAL

OWNER'S MANUAL

 

1

2420313920

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

DK

1

307P218950

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

DK

1

3078149670

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ETIQUETTES FINLANDE

 

 

 

 

F10

 

 

FINLAND LABELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

2

MANUEL CE

 

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

FIN

1

2420326330

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

OWNER'S MANUAL

 

OWNER'S MANUAL

 

1

2420313920

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

 

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

FIN

1

307P218970

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

 

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

 

1

3078149680

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ETIQUETTES PORTUGAL

 

 

 

F11

 

 

PORTUGAL LABELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

2

MANUEL CE

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

POR

1

2420326300

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

OWNER'S MANUAL

OWNER'S MANUAL

 

1

2420313920

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

POR

1

307P219000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

POR

1

3078149690

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ETIQUETTES SUÈDE

 

 

 

 

F12

 

 

SWEDEN LABELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

2

OWNER'S MANUAL

OWNER'S MANUAL

 

1

2420313920

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

MANUEL CE

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

SUE

1

2420326320

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

SU

1

307P219010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

SUE

1

3078149700

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

FAISCEAU

 

 

G

 

 

BUNDLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

 

1

ENSEMBLE FAISCEAUX

BUNDLES

STARNG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

ENSEMBLE FAISCEAUX

 

 

 

 

G1

 

 

BUNDLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rep.

Désignation

 

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

 

« 240 V SOCKET » LABEL

ETIKETT "240V-ANSCHLUß"

ETIKET "STEKKER 240V"

ETIKET "240 V-STIK"

 

 

 

 

 

 

« BATTERY CHARGE » LABEL

ETIKETT "BATTERIELADUNG"

ETIKET "ACCU LADEN"

ETIKET "BATTERIOPLADNING"

 

 

 

 

 

 

« BATTERY SERVICING » LABEL

ETIKETT "WARTUNG BATTERIE"

ETIKET "ONDERHOUD ACCU"

ETIKET "VEDLIGEHOLDELSE AF BATTERI"

 

 

 

 

 

 

« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL

ETIKETT "QUETSCHUNGSGEFAHR

ETIKET "VERPLETTINGSGEVAAR

ETIKET "MASNING AF KROP"

 

KÖRPER"

LICHAAM"

 

 

 

 

« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL

ETIKETT "FAHRTRICHTUNG"

ETIKET "TRANSLATIERICHTING"

ETIKET "KØRERETNING"

 

 

 

 

 

 

« DO NOT PARK » PARK

ETIKETT "PARKVERBOT"

ETIKET "NIET PARKEREN"

ETIKET "PARKERING FORBUDT"

 

 

 

 

 

 

« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL

ETIKETT "BERÜHRUNGSGEFAHR"

ETIKET "ELEKTROCUTIE"

ETIKET "ELEKTRISK STØD"

 

 

 

 

 

 

« FLOOR HEIGHT…» LABEL

ETIKETT "FUßBODENHÖHE..."

ETIKET "HOOGTE VAN DE VLOER ..."

ETIKET "PLATFORMSHØJDE..."

 

 

 

 

 

 

« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL

ETIKETT "QUETSCHUNGSGEFAHR

ETIKET "VERPLETTINGSGEVAAR HANDEN"

ETIKET "MASNING AF HÅND"

 

HÄNDE"

 

 

 

 

 

« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL

ETIKETT "HYDRAULIKÖL"

ETIKET "HYDRAULISCHE OLIE"

ETIKET "HYDRAULIKOLIE"

 

 

 

 

 

 

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL

ETIKETT "BEDIENUNGSHINWEISE"

ETIKET "GEBRUIKSINSTRUCTIES"

ETIKET "DRIFTSANVISNINGER"

 

 

 

 

 

 

« READ MANUAL » LABEL

ETIKETT "HANDBUCH LESEN"

ETIKET "HANDLEIDING LEZEN"

ETIKET "LÆS VEJLEDNING"

 

 

 

 

 

 

« TOP OIL LEVEL » LABEL

ETIKETT "OBERER ÖLSTAND"

ETIKET "BOVENSTE OLIEPEIL"

ETIKET "HØJ OLIESTAND"

 

 

 

 

 

 

« TRUCK FORK » LABEL

ETIKETT "WAGEN-GABEL"

ETIKET "WAGENVORK"

ETIKET "TRUCKGAFFEL"

 

 

 

 

 

 

« WEARING OF CLOTHES » LABEL

ETIKETT "TRAGEN VON

ETIKET "DRAGEN VAN KLEDING "

ETIKET "PÅKLÆDNING."

 

SCHUTZKLEIDUNG"

 

 

 

 

 

« WELDING EARTH » LABEL

ETIKETT "SCHWEIßMASSE"

ETIKET "LASMASSA"

ETIKET "SVEJSEEMNE"

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACCESS FLAP

ZUGANGSKLAPPE

TOEGANGSLUIK

LUGE

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADDITIONAL COUNTERWEIGHT

ZUSÄTZLICHES GEGENGEWICHT

EXTRA CONTRAGEWICHT

EKSTRA MODVÆGT

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADHESIVE BASE

HAFTSOCKEL

KLEEFSOKKEL

SELVKLÆBENDE SOKKEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC

AUSRICHTBARER KRÜMMER 90° JIC

RICHTBARE KNIE 90° JIC

DREJBAR BØJNING 90° JIC

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADJUSTING WASHER

PAßSCHEIBE

AANPASSINGSRING

JUSTERINGSSKIVE

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANGLE SENSOR

ECKENSENSOR

HOEKMETER

VINKELMÅLER

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUSTRALIA LABELS

ETIKETTEN AUSTRALIEN

AUSTRALISCHE OPSCHRIFTEN

ETIKETTER (AUSTRALSKE)

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUXILIARY CONTACT

HILFSKONTAKT

HULPCONTACT

EKSTRA KONTAKTER

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALL BEARING

KUGELLAGER

KOGELLAGER

KUGLELEJE

 

 

 

 

 

 

BASE

SOCKEL

SOKKEL

FUNDAMENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

BASE

ANSATZ

BASIS

FODPLADE

 

 

 

 

 

 

BATTERY CHARGE EXTERNAL INDICATOR

AUßENANZEIGER BATTERIELADUNG

BUITENSTE INDICATOR ACCU LADEN

EKSTERN

 

BATTERIOPLADNINGSINDIKATOR

 

 

 

 

 

BATTERY CHARGER

AKKU-LADEGERÄT

ACCULADER

BATTERILADER

 

 

 

 

 

 

BATTERY CHARGER

AKKU-LADEGERÄT

ACCULADER

BATTERILADER

 

 

 

 

 

 

BATTERY CUT-OFF

BATTERIEABSCHALTUNG

ACCUVERBREKER

BATTERIHUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

BATTERY UNIT

BATTERIE

BATTERIJEN

BATTERI SAMLET

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

BEARING

WÄLZLAGER

LAGER

KUGLELEJE

BEND

KRÜMMER

KNIE

BØJNING

 

 

 

 

BIODEGRADABLE OIL

ABBAUBARES ÖL

BIOLOGISCH AFBREEKBARE OLIE

BIOLOGISK NEDBRYDELIG OLIE

 

 

 

 

BOLT WITHOUT CLASP

RIEGEL OHNE SCHLIEßHAKEN

GRENDEL ZONDER SCHOOTPLAAT

LÅS UDEN LÅSEBLIK

 

 

 

 

BONDING JUMPER

MASSEBAND

MASSASTRIP

STELOMFLETNING

 

 

 

 

BOTTOM PART

UNTERER BEREICH

ONDERSTE GEDEELTE

NEDERSTE DEL

 

 

 

 

BOX

SCHALTKASTEN

KAST

SKAB

 

 

 

 

BOX

KASTEN

KAST

KASSE

 

 

 

 

BOX

KASTEN

DOOS

HUS

 

 

 

 

BRACE

ZWISCHENSTÜCK

TUSSENSTUK

MELLEMSTYKKE

 

 

 

 

BULKHEAD CONNECTOR

WANDDURCHFÜHRUNG

WANDDOORVOERSTUK

GENNEMGANG

 

 

 

 

BUNDLE

KABELSTRANG

BUNDEL

BUNDT

 

 

 

 

BUNDLES

BAUGRUPPE BÜNDEL

GEHEEL BUNDEL

ENHED, KABELBUNDTER

 

 

 

 

BUZZER

WARNHUPE

ALARMINRICHTING

ADVARSELSSIGNAL

 

 

 

 

CABLE

KABEL

KABEL

KABEL

 

 

 

 

CABLE BUNDLE FLASHING LIGHTS

KABELBÜNDEL BLINKLICHTER

BUNDEL SCHITTERLICHT

KABELNET, BLINKLYS

 

 

 

 

CABLE CLIP

BEFESTIGUNGSSCHELLE

BEVESTIGINGSBEUGEL

FASTSPÆNDINGSKLEMME

 

 

 

 

CABLE HOLDER CHAIN

KABELTRÄGERKETTE

KETTING KABELHOUDER

KABELKÆDE

 

 

 

 

CAN

KANISTER

BUS

DUNK

 

 

 

 

CENTRALISED FILLING

ZENTRALISIERTES FÜLLEN

CENTRAAL VULSYSTEEM

CENTRAL PÅFYLDNING

 

 

 

 

CHAIN

KETTE

KETTING

KÆDE

 

 

 

 

CHAIN AXLE

KETTENACHSE

KETTINGAS

AKSEL TIL KÆDE

 

 

 

 

CHAIN YOKE

KETTENABDECKUNG

KETTINGKAST

KÆDEBESKYTTER

 

 

 

 

CHARGER CONNECTION

ANSCHLUSS LADEGERÄT

VERBINDING LADER

OPLADERTILSLUTNING

 

 

 

 

CHARGER OPTION

LADER-OPTION

OPTIE LADER

EKSTRAUDSTYR LASTEANORDNING

 

 

 

 

CHASSIS COVER

GEHÄUSEHAUBE

CHASSIS MOTORKAP

DÆKPLADE TIL CHASSIS

 

 

 

 

CHOCK

KEIL

WIG

KILE

 

 

 

 

CLEVIS

ABDECKHAUBE

KAP

KAPPE

 

 

 

 

CLOSING SHEET

ABSCHLUSSBLECH

SLUITINGSPLAAT

AFLUKNINGSPLADE

 

 

 

 

COMMON LABELS

GEMEINSCHAFTSETIKETTEN

UNIVERSELE LABELS

FÆLLES MÆRKATER

 

 

 

 

COMPRESSED AIR OPTION

OPTION DRUCKLUFT

OPTIE COMPRESSIELUCHT

EKSTRAUDSTYRET TRYKLUFT

 

 

 

 

COMPRESSION SPRING

DRUCKFEDER

COMPRESSIEVEER

KOMPRESSIONSFJEDER

 

 

 

 

CONE SHAPED BEARING

KONISCHES WÄLZLAGER

KONISCH LAGER

KONISK KUGLELEJE

 

 

 

 

CONICAL SPRING WASHER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CONTACT BLOCK

SCHALTERKÖRPER

COMPLEET HUIS

KOMPLET KAPPE

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

 

COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY

GEGENGEWICHTSEINHEIT

GEHEEL CONTRAGEWICHTEN

HEL MODVÆGT

 

COUPLING

KUPPLUNG

KOPPELING

KONTROLLER

 

 

 

 

 

 

COVER UNIT

BAUGRUPPE VERKLEIDUNGEN

GEHEEL BEKLEDING

BEKLÆDNINGSENHED

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRENELLATED NUT

KRONENMUTTER

KROONMOER

KRONEMØTRIK

 

 

 

 

 

 

CYL. ROLLER BEARING

ZYLINDERROLLENLAGER

LAGER CYL. ROL

CYLINDRISK RULLELEJE

 

 

 

 

 

 

DENMARK LABELS

ETIKETTEN DÄNEMARK

LABELS DENEMARKEN

MÆRKATER DANMARK

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER

LEISTUNGSSCHUTZSCHALTER

DIFFERENTIËLE STROOMONDERBREKER

DIFFERENTIALAFBRYDER

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER OPTION

OPTION

OPTIE DIFF. UITSCHAKELING

EKSTRAUDSTYRET DIFF.

 

FEHLERSTROMSCHUTZSCHALTER

STRØMAFBRYDER

 

 

 

 

DO NOT GO DOWN LABEL

ETIKETT "NICHT AUSSTEIGEN"

OPSCHRIFT "NIET DALEN"

ETIKET "MÅ IKKE NEDSÆNKES"

 

 

 

 

 

 

DRIVING AXLE-(TREE)

ANTRIEBSACHSE

AANDRIJFAS

DRIVAKSEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

DUNKING DEVICE

SCHNALLENVERSCHLUß

HAAKSLUITING

VÅDOMRÅDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELASTIC SHAFT RING

ELASTISCHER WELLENRING

ELASTISCHE RING AS

GUMMIRING AKSEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELECTRIC MOTOR

ELEKTROMOTOR

ELEKTRISCHE MOTOR

ELEKTRISK MOTOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

EMERGENCY LOW. UNIT

NOTSENKAGGREGAT

NOODDALINGSBLOK

SEKUNDÆR BLOKERING TIL

 

NEDSÆNKNING

 

 

 

 

 

EMERGENCY LOWERING

SICHERHEITSABSENKUNG

NOODDALING

HJÆLPEAGGREGAT TIL SÆNKNING

 

 

 

 

 

 

EMERGENCY LOWERING

SICHERHEITSABSENKUNG

NOODDALING

HJÆLPEAGGREGAT TIL SÆNKNING

 

 

 

 

 

 

END FITTING

ENDSTÜCK

EINDSTUK

ENDEMUFFE

 

 

 

 

 

 

ENTIRE SUB-FRAME UNIT

BAUGRUPPE GESAMTES GESTELL

GEHEEL COMPLETE CHASSIS

ENHED, KOMPLET CHASSIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

EXTENSION BUNDLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FINLAND LABELS

ETIKETTEN FINNLAND

FINSE OPSCHRIFTEN

ETIKETTER (FINSKE)

 

 

 

 

 

 

FITTING

ANSCHLUß

VERBINDING

FORBINDELSESLED

 

 

 

 

 

 

FIXED COMB FOR CHAIN

FESTER KAMM FÜR KETTE

VASTE KAM VOOR KETTING

FAST KAM TIL KÆDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLANGED BEARING BUSH

FLANSCHRING

RING MET MOF

KRAVERING

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLASHING LIGHT

BLINKFEUER

SCHIJNLICHT

BLINKLYS

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLASHING LIGHTS OPTION

OPTION RUNDUMKENNLEUCHTE

OPTIE SCHITTERLICHT

EKSTRAUDSTYRET BLINK

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLAT

FLACHEISEN

LAT

FLAD

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLAT WASHER

FLACHE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE

PLATTE RING

FLAD SKIVE

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLAT-END SCREW

SCHRAUBE MIT STUMPFER KUPPE

BOUT MET VLAKKE PUNT

SKRUE MED FLQDT HOVED

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLEXIBLE

SCHLAUCH

FLEXIBELE VERBINDING

SLANGE

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLEXIBLE PIN

FEDERSTIFT

SPLITPEN

FLEKSIBEL STIFT

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLUSH-FITTING SOCKET

EINBAUBARE BUCHSE

INBOUWCONTACTDOOS

INDBYGGET STIK

 

 

 

 

 

 

FOAM

SCHAUM

SCHUIMRUBBER

SKUM

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRAME

GESTELL

CHASSIS

CHASSIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRAME COUNTERWEIGHT

GEGENGEWICHT GESTELL

TEGENGEWICHT CHASSIS

CHASSISMODVÆGT

 

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

FRANCE LABELS

ETIKETTEN FRANKREICH

LABELS FRANKRIJK

MÆRKATER FRANKRIG

FUSE

SICHERUNG

ZEKERING

SIKRING

 

 

 

 

FUSE HOLDER

SICHERUNGSHALTER

ZEKERINGHOUDER

SIKRINGSHOLDER

 

 

 

 

GANTRY ASSY.

BÜHNE

TOTALE GONDEL

KURVEUDSTYR

 

 

 

 

GB LABELS

ETIKETTEN GB

ENGELSE OPSCHRIFTEN

ETIKETTER (ENGELSKE)

 

 

 

 

GEL BATTERY OPTION

OPTION GELBATTERIE

OPTIE ACCU GEL

EKSTRAUDSTYR FROSTSIKRING BATTERI

 

 

 

 

GREEN ARROW

GRÜNER PFEIL

GROENE PIJL

GRØN PIL

 

 

 

 

GUIDE

FÜHRUNG

GELEIDER

STANG

 

 

 

 

GUIDE PAD

FÜHRUNGSKUFE

GELEIDINGSGLIJSCHOEN

GLIDESKO

 

 

 

 

GUIDING AXLE-(TREE)

LENKACHSE

AS MET STUURBARE WIELEN

STYREAKSEL

 

 

 

 

HAND PUMP

HANDPUMPE

HANDPOMP

HÅNDPUMPE

 

 

 

 

HAND PUMP KIT

SATZ HANDPUMPE

HANDPOMPKIT

HÅNDPUMPESÆT

 

 

 

 

HAND PUMP LEVER

HANDPUMPENHEBEL

HENDEL HANDPOMP

STANG TIL HÅNDPUMPE

 

 

 

 

HARNESS

VORGELEGE

HARNAS

SELE

 

 

 

 

HEADED PIN

KOPFACHSE

AANDRIJFKOP

AKSEL MED STEMPELSTANGENDE

 

 

 

 

HEX CAP SCREW

SCHRAUBE MIT RINGSCHNEIDE

BOUT MET PUNT BAK

SKRUE MED SEKSKANTET HOVED

 

 

 

 

HINGE

SCHRAUBSCHARNIER

SCHARNIER

HÆNGSEL

 

 

 

 

HOLDER

HALTERUNG

STEUN

KONSOL

 

 

 

 

HOLLAND LABELS

ETIKETTEN HOLLAND

NEDERLANDSE OPSCHRIFTEN

ETIKETTER (HOLLANDSKE)

 

 

 

 

HUB PLUG

NABENDECKEL

NAAFDOP

NAVDÆKSEL

 

 

 

 

HYDRAULIC FILTER

HYDRAULIKFILTER

HYDRAULISCH FILTER

HYDRAULIKFILTER

 

 

 

 

HYDRAULIC SECTION

BAUGRUPPE HYDRAULIK

GEHEEL HYDRAULICA

HYDRAULIKENHED

 

 

 

 

HYDRAULIC TUBE

HYDRAULIKROHR

HYDRAULISCHE BUIS

HYDRAULIKRØR

 

 

 

 

INDICATOR

ANZEIGER

INDICATOR

INDIKATOR

 

 

 

 

IRON SHEET OF CLOSURE

VERSCHLUSSBLECH

SLUITINGSPLAAT

LUKKEPLADE

 

 

 

 

ITALY LABELS

ETIKETTEN ITALIEN

LABELS ITALIË

MÆRKATER ITALIEN

 

 

 

 

JIB ASSEMBLY

PENDELARMEINHEIT

GEHEEL SLINGER

HEL FJERNUDLIGGER

 

 

 

 

JIB CYLINDER

PENDELARMZYLINDER

VIJZEL SLINGER

FJERNUDLIGGERCYLINDER

 

 

 

 

LABELS

ETIKETTEN

ETIKETTEN

ETIKETTER

 

 

 

 

LAMP

LEUCHTE

LAMP

LAMPE

 

 

 

 

LATCH

RIEGEL

PAL

LÅS

 

 

 

 

LEFT HOOD

LINKE SCHUTZABDECKUNG

LINKER KAP

VENSTRE SKÆRM

 

 

 

 

LEFT PLATE COVER

LINKE BLECHABDECKUNG

KAP PLAAT LINKS

SKÆRM PÅ VENSTRE PLADE

 

 

 

 

LIFT CYLINDER

HUBZYLINDER

HEFCILINDER

LØFTECYLINDER

 

 

 

 

LIGHT SUPPORT

SCHEINWERFERTRÄGER

STEUN ZAKLANTAARN

SPOTHOLDER

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

 

LOAD ON ONE WHEEL

LAST AUF EINEM RAD

BELASTING OP 1 WIEL

BELASTNING PÅ ET HJUL

 

LOCK NUT

GEGENMUTTER

CONTRAMOER

KONTRAMØTRIK

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOGO

GRAPHIK

OPSCHRIFT

SKRIFT

 

 

 

 

 

 

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

PROPYLENKETTE LYRE

PROPYLEEN BEUGELLIER

PROPYLENRING

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAINTENANCE LOG

WARTUNGSHEFT

LOGBOEK ONDERHOUD

SERVICEBOG

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALE BEND 90 JIC

90° JIC KRÜMMER

BOCHT 90° JIC

UDVENDIGT KNÆK 90° JIC

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALE ORIENT. ADAPTOR (JIC)

STECKADAPTER LENKEN JIC

ADAPTOR RICHT JIC

HANADAPTER RETNING JIC

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALE UNION PIECE

ANSCHLUßSTÜCK MIT AUßENGEWINDE

INTREDENDE VERBINDING

SAMLING HAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALE UNION PIECE JIC

ANSCHLUßSTÜCK MIT AUßENGEWINDE

INTREDENDE VERBINDING JIC

SAMLING HAN JIC

 

JIC

 

 

 

 

 

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

HERSTELLERSCHILD

CONSTRUCTIEPLAATJE

TYPESKILT

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAST FOOT

MASTFUß

MASTVOET

MASTEFOD

 

 

 

 

 

 

METAL FRAME PROFILE

METALLSTRUKTURPROFIL

METAAL RAAMPROFIEL

PROFIL AF METALARMATUR

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINIMESS TAP

MINIMESS-ANSCHLUß

MINIMESS AANSLUITING

STIK

 

 

 

 

 

 

MODULE

MODUL

MODULE

MODUL

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOULDED COUNTERWEIGHT

GEGOSSENES GEGENGEWICHT

GEGOTEN CONTRAGEWICHT

STØBT BALANCEKLODS

 

 

 

 

 

 

MUSHROOM-HEADED BUTTON

FAUSTSCHLAGKNOPF

DRUKKNOP VUISSLAG

HÅNDPUMPE-KNAP

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIVOSTOP CAN

KANISTER NIVOSTOP

BUS NIVOSTOP

NIVOSTOP-DUNK

 

 

 

 

 

 

NON-SLIP ADHESIVE TAPE

RUTSCHFESTES HAFTMITTEL

ANTI-SLIP-STICKER

SKRIDSIKKER TAPE

 

 

 

 

 

 

NUT

MUTTER

MOER

MØTRIK

 

 

 

 

 

 

OBTURATOR MODULE

VERSCHLUSSVORRICHTUNGSMODUL

MODULE SLUITER

TÆTNINGSMODUL

 

 

 

 

 

 

OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

ÖLFILTERKARTUSCHE

PATROON OLIEFILTER

OLIEFILTERINDSATS

 

 

 

 

 

 

ON/OFF

AN / AUS

ON/OFF

ON/OFF

 

 

 

 

 

 

ON/OFF MOVEMENTS BLOCK

BEWEGUNGSBLOCK ALLES-ODER-

BEWEGINGSBLOK ALLES-OF-NIETS

BEVÆGELSESBLOK ALT ELLER INTET

 

NICHTS-PRINZIP

 

 

 

 

 

ONE-WAY VALVE

RÜCKSCHLAGKLAPPE

TERUGSLAGKLEP

KONTRAVENTIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

OPENING GUARD RAIL

ÖFFNUNGSRIEGEL

OPENSLAANDE LANGSLIGGER

ÅBENLIGT GELÆNDER

 

 

 

 

 

 

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

BEDIENUNGS- UND

BESTURINGS- EN

EU-BETJENINGSVEJLEDNING

 

WARTUNGSHANDBUCH

ONDERHOUDSINSTRUKTIES

 

 

 

 

OPERATOR'S MANUAL

BEDIENERHANDBUCH

OPERATOR'S MANUAL

BRUGER MANUAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

OPTION

OPTION

OPTIE

EKSTRAUDSTYR

 

 

 

 

 

 

OWNER'S MANUAL

BESITZERHANDBUCH

OWNER'S MANUAL

BRUGERVEJLEDNING

 

 

 

 

 

 

PACKING BOX

STOPFBÜCHSE

PAKKINGBUS

PAKDÅSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

PENDULAR ARM

PENDELARM

SLINGER-ARM

PENDULARM

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIN

STIFT

PEN

METALSTIFT

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIPE

ROHR

PIJP

RØR

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLATE

BLECH

PLAAT

PLADE

 

 

 

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                                                                                                                    STAR 10

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

 

PLATE

UNTERLAGSPLATTE

GEPERFOREERDE PLAAT

PLADE

 

PLATFORM

KORB

GONDEL

LIFT

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLATFORM + JIB

BÜHNE + PENDELARM

KORF + SLINGER

KURV + PENDELAKSEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLATFORM BOX ASSEMBLY

BAUGRUPPE BÜHNENKASTEN

ENSEMBLE SCHAKELKAST HOOGWERKER

SAMLET KURVEHUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLATFORM BOX DRILLING

BOHRUNG ARBEITSBÜHNENKASTEN

BORING SCHAKELKAST KORF

GENNEMBORING/ÅBNING AF LIFTHUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL

SCHALTPULT ARBEITSBÜHNE

BEDIENINGSKAST HOOGWERKER

BETJENINGSPULT I KURV

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLUG

STECKER

FICHE

STIK

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLUG

STOPFEN

PLUG

STUDS

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLUG SOCKET

ANSCHLUß

AANSLUITING

STIK

 

 

 

 

 

 

PORTUGAL LABELS

ETIKETTEN PORTUGAL

PORTUGESE OPSCHRIFTEN

ETIKETTER (PORTUGISISKE)

 

 

 

 

 

 

POSITION SWITCH

POSITIONSSCHALTER

POSITIESCHAKELAAR

STILLINGSKOBLER

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

OPTION KORBANSCHLUSS

OPTIE VOED. IN KORF

EKSTRAUDSTYRET STRØMFORSYNING I

 

KURV

 

 

 

 

 

POWER SUPPLY SECTION

BAUGRUPPE ELEKTRIK

GEHEEL ELEKTRICITEIT

STRØMFORSYNINGSENHED

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRESSURE ADAPTOR (JIC)

DRUCKADAPTER JIC

ADAPTOR DRUK JIC

ADAPTER TRYK JIC

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRESSURISED LIQUID LABEL

ETIKETT "MEDIEN UNTER DRUCK"

OPSCHRIFT VLOEISTOF ONDER DRUK

ETIKET "VÆSKE UNDER TRYK"

 

 

 

 

 

 

PROTECTION

ABDECKUNG

BEVEILIGING

BESKYTTELSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

PROTECTIVE PLATE

SCHUTZPLATTE

BESCHERMINGSPLAAT

BESKYTTELSESPLADE

 

 

 

 

 

 

PULLEY

ROLLE

KATROL

REMSKIVE

 

 

 

 

 

 

PULLEY PIN

ROLLENACHSE

AS VAN RIEMSCHIJF

REMSKIVEAKSEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

PULLEY SUPPORT

ROLLENTRÄGER

DEUR POELIE

TRISSEHOLDER

 

 

 

 

 

 

PULLEY SUPPORT

ROLLENTRÄGER

STEUN POELIE

HOLDER TIL REMSKIVE

 

 

 

 

 

 

PUMP MOTOR UNIT

MOTORPUMPE

MOTORPOMPGROEP

GRUPPE MOTORPUMPE

 

 

 

 

 

 

PUSH BUTTON

DRUCKSCHALTER

DRUKKNOP

TRYKKNAP

 

 

 

 

 

 

PVC TUBE

PVC-ROHR

PVC-BUIS

PVC-RØR

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAPID FASTENER

SCHNELLANSCHLUSS

SNELKOPPELING

HURTIG TILSLUTNING

 

 

 

 

 

 

RECEPTACLE

AUFNAHME

HOUDER

OPSAMLINGSBAKKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

RED ARROW

ROTER PFEIL

RODE PIJL

RØD PIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

RED LIGHT INDICATOR

ROTE KONTROLLEUCHTE

ROOD VERKLIKKERLAMPJE

RØD INDIKATORLAMPE

 

 

 

 

 

 

REGULAR ORIENT. TEE CONNECTION (JIC)

GLEICHSCHENKLIGES ORIENTIERTES T-

DRAAIBARE KLEM GELIJK JIC

RET. T-FORBINDELSE, ALM. JIC

 

STÜCK JIC

 

 

 

 

 

REMOTE CONTROL BUNDLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REMOTE-CONTROL OPTION FOR BRAKES

OPTION FERNBEDIENUNG FÜR BREMSEN

OPTIE TELE REM

EKSTRAUDSTYR FJERNBETJENING AF

 

BREMSE