STAR 8


STAR 8

  • CUMMINS
  • Cat
  • Detroit Diesel
  • Komatsu
  • DEUTZ
  • Scania
  • Iveco
  • Mercedes
  • ЯМЗ
  • Perkins
  • Isuzu
  • JCB
  • Hitachi
  • Liebherr
  • Jinan diesel engine co. ltd
  • Продажа двигателей CUMMINS
  • Volvo new
  • HAULOTTE

Компания Сервисные технологии, может поставить и установить любую запчасть любого узла, и всех модельных годов на Мачтовый подъемник STAR 8  STAR 22J, а также на весь модельный ряд техники Haulotte представленный в нашем каталоге.

Являемся официальным дилером и партнером Haulotte в Саратовском регионе!

*      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *      *     *     *     *

 

 Ниже представлен текстовый вариант каталога запчастей на Мачтовый подъемник STAR 8  STAR 22J для поисковых систем не требующий досконального изучения!

 В нем представлены таблицы с названием узла, названием детали и её каталожный номер для заказа:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Groupes Machine

Machine groups

STAR8

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

A

PARTIE BASSE

BOTTOM PART

B

TOURELLE

TURNTABLE

C

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

TELESCOPIC MAST

D

NACELLE + PENDULAIRE

PLATFORM + JIB

E

OPTIONS

OPTION

F

ETIQUETTES

LABELS

G

FAISCEAU

BUNDLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     3                                                                             2

 

 

 

PARTIE BASSE

BOTTOM PART

 

 

     A      

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

1

ENSEMBLE CHÂSSIS COMPLET

ENTIRE SUB-FRAME UNIT

STAR NG

 

2

ENSEMBLE CAPOTAGE

COVER UNIT

CHÂSSIS/FRAME

 

3

ESSIEU DIRECTEUR

GUIDING AXLE-(TREE)

 

 

4

ESSIEU MOTEUR

DRIVING AXLE-(TREE)

 

 

5

ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS

COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY

CHÂSSIS/FRAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P235720 B

 

 

 

 

155P242990A

 

 

 

ENSEMBLE CAPOTA

COVER UNIT

GE

 

 

 

        A2     

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

MOUSSE

FOAM

INSONORISANTE/  SOUND PROOF

1

154C165410

 

2

CAPOT CHÂSSIS

CHASSIS COVER

ARRIÈRE/REAR

1

154A146700

 

3

LOQUET À COMPRESSION

COMPRESSION LATCH

 

2

2421203410

 

4

GOUJON

STUD

 

4

2420703740

 

5

RESSORT

SPRING

 

4

2421808930

 

6

RONDELLE

WASHER

 

4

2421808950

 

7

RONDELLE DE RETENUE

RETAINER

 

4

2421808940

 

8

RÉCEPTACLE

RECEPTACLE

 

4

2421808920

 

9

CAPOT CHÂSSIS

CHASSIS COVER

LATERAL D / RIGHT

1

154P246920

 

10

CAPOT CHÂSSIS

CHASSIS COVER

LATERAL G / LEFT

1

154P246930

 

11

LOQUET

LATCH

 

2

2421203400

 

12

TÔLE FERMETURE

IRON SHEET OF CLOSURE

ROUE MOTRICE D/RIGHT DRIVE WHEEL

1

154C163400

 

13

TÔLE FERMETURE

IRON SHEET OF CLOSURE

ROUE MOTRICE G/LEFT DRIVE WHEEL

1

154C163390

 

14

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

14

2308231480

 

15

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

14

2351902840

 

16

CAPOT TÔLE DROIT

RIGHT PLATE COVER

 

1

154B163760

 

17

CAPOT TÔLE GAUCHE

LEFT PLATE COVER

 

1

154B163750

 

18

TÔLE

PLATE

 

2

154B163770

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P242970A

 

 

 ESSIEU DIRECTEUR A3 GUIDING AXLE-(TREE)1/2

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

VÉRIN DE DIRECTION

STEERING CYLINDER

50X30 COURSE 180

1

154P200140

 

2

BIELLETTE DE DIRECTION

STEERING CONNECTING ROD

 

2

153B149570

 

 

BAGUE

RING

MB 1820 DU

1

2390190280

 

3

SUPPORT

HOLDER

 

1

153B149490

 

4

SUPPORT

HOLDER

 

1

153B149470

 

5

MOYEU DE ROUE

WHEEL HUB

 

2

153C159170

 

6

PLAT

FLAT

 

2

154C161000

 

7

FAISCEAU

BUNDLE

P1

1

154C163240

 

8

SUPPORT CAPTEUR

SENSOR SUPPORT

 

1

154C160990

 

9

ROUE

WHEEL

 16X5X10 1/2

2

2601802160

 

10

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

RUBBER WASHER

W 16 ZB

10

2351201120

 

11

ECROU

NUT

H M16 P150  CL.10 ZB

10

2346231050

 

12

RONDELLE DE BUTÉE

THRUST WASHER

LS 6085

2

2351130170

 

13

GRAISSEUR STANDARD DROIT

RIGHT-HAND STAND. LUBRICATOR

M8 X 125

2

2420701540

 

14

BOUCHON

PLUG

 

2

2420301180

 

15

VIS

SCREW

CHC M8X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

4

2308231690

 

16

VIS À BOUT PLAT

FLAT-END SCREW

HC M5-40-45H ZB

2

2316132110

 

17

VIS

SCREW

CHC M5X45-45 CL.8,8 ZB

1

2308233700

 

18

ECROU

NUT

H M5 CL. 8 ZB

1

2341221040

 

19

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

Z 30 ZB

2

2351111090

 

20

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 16 ZB

2

2351112130

 

21

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 18 ZB

2

2351112140

 

22

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 12 ZB

4

2351112110

 

23

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

RUBBER WASHER

W 12 ZB

4

2351201100

 

24

VIS

SCREW

H M12X40-30 CL8.8 ZB

4

2301231940

 

25

ECROU CRÉNELÉ

CRENELLATED NUT

HK M24 PAS / STEP 150 CL. 8  ZB

2

2349222220

 

 

 

155P242970A

 

 

 

 

13

   

2

 

6    7

11

 

9

10

 

 

 

21

22

155P242980 A

 

ESSIEU MOTEUR

A4

DRIVING AXLE-(TREE)

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

ROUE

WHEEL

16X5X10 1/2

2

2601802160

 

2

MOTEUR ÉLECTRIQUE

ELECTRIC MOTOR

 

2

2431361010

 

3

RÉDUCTEUR DE TRANSLATION

TRAVEL REDUCER

 

2

2427102070

 

4

CLAVETTE PARALLÈLE

WOODRUFF KEY

10 X 8 X 36

2

2700700010

 

5

TOLE SUPPORT

SHEET METAL SUPPORT

MOTEUR GAUCHE/ LEFT MOTOR

1

154B163790

 

6

MOYEU DE ROUE

WHEEL HUB

 

2

153C159160

 

7

ENTRETOISE

BRACE

 

2

154C165330

 

8

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

Z 30 ZB

2

2351111090

 

9

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

L 8 ZB

1

2351113070

 

10

TRESSE DE MASSE

BONDING JUMPER

 

1

2442004260

 

11

ECROU

NUT

H M12 CL. 8 ZB

1

2341221090

 

12

ECROU

NUT

H M16 P150  CL.10 ZB

10

2346231050

 

13

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

RUBBER WASHER

W 10 ZB

12

2351201090

 

14

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

RUBBER WASHER

W 12 ZB

5

2351201100

 

15

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

RUBBER WASHER

W 16 ZB

10

2351201120

 

16

VIS

SCREW

H M12X30-30 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231740

 

17

VIS

SCREW

H M12X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231730

 

18

VIS

SCREW

H M12X60-30 CL.8.8 ZB

1

2301231980

 

19

VIS

SCREW

H M8X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

1

2331231400

 

20

RONDELLE

WASHER

MB 6

2

2454132060

 

21

ECROU

NUT

 KM 6

2

2454131060

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

3

155P242960 D

                             4                 3                                                                                                4               3

 

 

 

 

TOURELLE

TURNTABLE

 

 

     B      

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

1

ENSEMBLE CAPOTAGE

COVER UNIT

 

 

2

ENSEMBLE HYDRAULIQUE

HYDRAULIC SECTION

 

 

3

ENSEMBLE BATTERIE

BATTERY UNIT

 

 

4

ENSEMBLE ÉLECTRICITÉ

POWER SUPPLY SECTION

 

 

5

ENSEMBLE CONTREPOIDS

COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

17

 

23

 

17

155P243010 A

 

           

 

       ENSEMBLE CAPOTAGE                                                                                        B1

COVER UNIT

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

TÔLE DE FERMETURE

CLOSING SHEET

GAUCHE / LEFT

1

155P233490

 

2

TÔLE DE FERMETURE

CLOSING SHEET

DROITE / RIGHT

1

155P233480

 

3

TÔLE DE FERMETURE

CLOSING SHEET

SUR MAT / ON MAST

1

155P233740

 

4

TÔLE

PLATE

 

1

154B164050

 

5

TÔLE

PLATE

 

1

154C163640

 

6

TÔLE

PLATE

 

1

154B164060

 

7

SILENTBLOC

SILENTBLOC

 

4

2421603380

 

8

CHARNIÈRE

HINGE

MALE HAUT D / M TOP RIGHT

1

154C163380

 

9

CHARNIÈRE

HINGE

MALE HAUT D / M TOP LEFT

1

154C163670

 

10

CHARNIÈRE

HINGE

MALE HAUT D / M BOTTOM LEFT

1

154C163800

 

11

CHARNIÈRE

HINGE

MALE BAS D / M BOTTOM RIGHT

1

154C163790

 

12

CAPOT DROIT

RIGHT HOOD

TOURELLE/ TURNTABLE

1

154A146730

 

13

CAPOT GAUCHE

LEFT HOOD

TOURELLE/ TURNTABLE

1

154A146740

 

14

GRENOUILLÈRE

DUNKING DEVICE

SOFT LATCH PETITE/SMALL

2

2420703750

 

15

PROFIL ARMATURE MÉTAL.

METAL FRAME PROFILE

 

1

2399003450

 

16

VIS

SCREW

H M6X12-12 CL.8.8 ZB

6

2301235830

 

17

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

16

2308231480

 

18

ECROU

NUT

H M8 CL. 8 ZB

4

2341221070

 

19

ECROU

NUT

H M6 CL. 8 ZB

6

2341221050

 

20

ANNEAU ÉLASTIQUE ARBRE

ELASTIC SHAFT RING

8X0,8

2

2479001190

 

21

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

6

2351902840

 

22

RONDELLE À DENTS

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 6 ZB

16

2351301070

 

23

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

L 6 ZB

16

2351123050

 

24

RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ

RIVET

TAPD 54 BS

8

2421802970

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ENSEMBLE HYDRAULIQUE   B2 HYDRAULIC SECTION1/2

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

ENROULEUR

WINDER

+ FLEXIBLE / + HOSE

1

2505000730

 

2

GROUPE MOTOPOMPE

PUMP MOTOR UNIT

 

1

103B163080

 

3

BLOC MVTS TOUT OU RIEN

ON/OFF MOVEMENTS BLOCK

 

1

2503000590

 

4

FILTRE HYDRAULIQUE

HYDRAULIC FILTER

 

1

2505000780

 

 

CARTOUCHE FILTRE À HUILE

OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

 

1

2505000970

 

5

KIT POMPE À MAIN

HAND PUMP KIT

 

1

2426205110

 

1

POMPE À MAIN

HAND PUMP

 

1

2426205120

 

2

LEVIER POMPE À MAIN

HAND PUMP LEVER

 

1

2421203080

 

6

PRISE MINIMESS

MINIMESS TAP

1/4" G

1

2441604150

 

7

UNION MÂLE JIC

MALE UNION PIECE JIC

BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18

2

2369117360

 

8

UNION MÂLE JIC

MALE UNION PIECE JIC

BSPP 3/8 - JIC 7/16 - 20

10

2369117000

 

9

UNION MÂLE JIC

MALE UNION PIECE JIC

BSPP1/2 - JIC 9/16 - 18

6

2369117370

 

10

UNION MÂLE JIC

MALE UNION PIECE JIC

BSPP 1/4 - JIC 9/16 - 18

1

2369117100

 

11

TÉ ORIENT. ÉGAL JIC

REGULAR ORIENT. TEE CONNECTION

9/16 - 18

1

2369155090

 

12

TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC

REV. ORIENT. TEE CONNECTION (JIC)

9/16 - 18

1

2369147010

 

13

COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC

MALE BEND 90 JIC

BSPP 1/2 - JIC 9/16 - 18

1

2369132100

 

14

COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC

MALE BEND 90 JIC

BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18

1

2369132280

 

15

COUDE MÂLE 90° JIC

MALE BEND 90 JIC

BSPP 1/4 - JIC 7/16 - 20

2

2369132090

 

16

COUDE ORIENT. 90° JIC

ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC

9/16 - 18

2

2369135210

 

17

ADAPTEUR MÂLE ORIENT JIC

MALE ORIENT. ADAPTOR (JIC)

BSPP 3/8 - JIC 9/16 - 18

1

2369164070

 

18

ADAPTEUR MÂLE ORIENT JIC

MALE ORIENT. ADAPTOR (JIC)

BSPP 1/4 - JIC 9/16 - 18

1

2369164050

 

19

ADAPTEUR P. PRESSION JIC

PRESSURE ADAPTOR (JIC)

BSPP 1/4 -  JIC9/16 - 18

1

2420105370

 

20

CLAPET ANTI-RETOUR

ONE-WAY VALVE

0,5 BAR

1

2426601910

 

21

SUPPORT

HOLDER

 

1

155P244810

 

22

CHAÎNE PORTE-CÂBLE

CABLE HOLDER CHAIN

 

1

2326005500

 

23

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 ENSEMBLE HYDRAULIQUE   B2 HYDRAULIC SECTION2/2

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

24

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231490

 

25

VIS

SCREW

CHC M5X70-22 CL.12,9 DC

2

2338331340

 

26

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

6

2349221490

 

27

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221510

 

28

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

4

2337331050

 

29

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X30-30 CL.10.9 DC

2

2307331520

 

30

FLEXIBLE

FLEXIBLE

D-C90 1/4' LG550

3

2369068560

 

31

FLEXIBLE

FLEXIBLE

D-C90 1/4' LG 1200

1

2369073770

 

32

FLEXIBLE

FLEXIBLE

D-C90 3/8' LG 520

1

2369074530

 

33

FLEXIBLE

FLEXIBLE

D-D 3/8' LG500

1

2369071120

 

34

FLEXIBLE

FLEXIBLE

D-D 3/8' LG 450

2

2369058820

 

35

FLEXIBLE

FLEXIBLE

D-C90 S5469 LG 3000

2

2369074760

 

36

FLEXIBLE

FLEXIBLE

LG 650 S5250

1

2369073800

 

37

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 10 ZB

2

2351112090

 

38

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 8 ZB

3

2351902850

 

39

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 10 ZB

2

2351902780

 

40

VIS

SCREW

H M10X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2301231770

 

41

VIS

SCREW

H M8X45-22 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2301231680

 

42

VIS

SCREW

H M8X55-22 CL.8.8 ZB

1

2301231700

 

43

VIS

SCREW

H M10X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231560

 

44

SUPPORT

HOLDER

 

1

155P245160

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P243020A

 

 

 

ENSEMBLE BATTERIE

BATTERY UNIT

 

 

 

 

    B3     

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

ENS. BATTERIE TRACTION

TRACTION BATTERY ASSEMBLY

24V - 240AH

1

2440208420

 

2

VERROU SANS GACHE

BOLT WITHOUT CLASP

 

1

2422204950

 

3

CALE

CHOCK

 

1

155P248230

 

4

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X16-16 CL.10.9 DC

2

2307331490

 

5

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 20 ZB

2

2351112150

 

6

VIS

SCREW

H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231420

 

7

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 8 ZB

2

2351902850

 

8

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

1

2308231480

 

9

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

1

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

10

21

18

13

7

19

8

155P235500C

 

 

       ENSEMBLE ÉLECTRICITÉ                                                                                     B4

POWER SUPPLY SECTION1/2

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

TÔLE

PLATE

 

1

155P233580

 

2

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

1

2389003080

 

3

CHARGEUR BATTERIE

BATTERY CHARGER

220/24V-30A

1

2440316740

 

 

CHARGEUR DE BATTERIE

BATTERY CHARGER

220/24V - 30A

1

2440316760

 

 

INDICATEUR EXT CHARG BAT

BATTERY CHARGE EXT. INDICATOR

 

1

2440904160

 

4

AVERTISSEUR

BUZZER

24V

1

2440103120

 

5

COUPE BATTERIE

BATTERY CUT-OFF

 

1

2440306180

 

6

VARIATEUR

VARIABLE SPEED UNIT

 FC2181

1

2901001250

 

7

PORTE FUSIBLE

FUSE HOLDER

MEGA FUSE

1

2441608140

 

8

FUSIBLE

FUSE

MEGA FUSE 250 AMP

1

2440602480

 

9

PROTECTION

PROTECTION

CHARGEUR/CHARGER

1

155P244330

 

10

INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION

POSITION SWITCH

D4D-1520N

1

2440901490

 

11

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

12

2308231480

 

12

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

13

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

4

2349221490

 

14

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø80 LG 1000

1

153D156150

 

15

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø80

2

2389003030

 

16

VIS

SCREW

CHC M4X30-20 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231630

 

17

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X25-25 CL.10.9 DC

2

2307331510

 

18

VIS

SCREW

H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

5

2331231310

 

19

RONDELLE À DENTS

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 6 ZB

15

2351301070

 

20

RONDELLE À DENTS

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 4 ZB

6

2351301050

 

21

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 4 ZB

4

2351112030

 

22

ECROU

NUT

H M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2341221030

 

23

VIS

SCREW

CS M4X16 CL. 4.8 ZB

4

2306329340

 

24

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

1

2349221480

 

 

25

10

21

18

13

7

19

8

155P235500C

 

 

 

 

155P243000 B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

     C     

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

1

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Couple de serrage

195 N.m

Tightening torque

143 lbf.ft

 

Couple de serrage

135 N.m

Tightening torque

99 lbf.ft

9 14

16

15

17

18

17

8

22

20

7

19

21

5

 

155P245540 A

 

         

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

C1

1/8

1

PIED DE MAT

MAST FOOT

 ÉQUIPÉ/EQUIPPED

1

155P245800

 

2

CAISSON

BOX

N°1 ÉQUIPÉ / EQUIPPED

1

155P245790

 

3

CAISSON

BOX

N°2 ÉQUIPÉ / EQUIPPED

1

155P256550

 

4

CAISSON

BOX

N°3 ÉQUIPÉ / EQUIPPED

1

155P245550

 

5

COURONNE D'ORIENTATION

SLEW RING

98 DENTS - MODULE 4.5

1

2420311700

 

6

VÉRIN DE LEVAGE

LIFT CYLINDER

 ÉQUIPÉ / EQUIPPED

1

155P245810

 

7

PLATINE

PLATE

COURONNE / SLEW RING

1

155P233680

 

8

TIRANT

TIE ROD

DE CHAÎNE/ FOR CHAIN Ø16

2

155P231730

 

9

CHAPE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN YOKE

LH10-66

2

103C160060

 

10

MOTEUR ORIENTATION

SLEWING MOTOR

 

1

2431203430

 

11

RACCORD

FITTING

BANJO 10L - 1/4"

1

2501000980

 

12

TUBE HYDRAULIQUE

HYDRAULIC TUBE

 

1

155P235710

 

13

BLOC DESC. SECOURS

EMERGENCY LOW. UNIT

AVEC GICLEUR / WITH SPRAY NOZZLE

Ø 1,4 MM

1

155P246690

 

 

UNION MÂLE

MALE UNION PIECE

1/4'BSPP - 10L

1

2420104800

 

14

CHAÎNE

CHAIN

LH10-66 107 MAILLONS / LINKS

1

2323000040

 

15

AXE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN AXLE

LH10-66

2

2323000090

 

16

GOUPILLE

PIN

V Ø1,6 X 20 NF

4

2352111790

 

17

ECROU BAS

THIN NUT

HM M16 CL. 4 ZB

4

2341222070

 

18

ECROU

NUT

 3D M16

2

2349223100

 

19

RONDELLE RESSORT CONIQUE

CONICAL SPRING WASHER

16,3-34-2

12

2351402180

 

20

ENTRETOISE

BRACE

VÉRIN DIR. / STEER. CYLINDER

8

126D162220

 

21

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M16 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221540

 

22

VIS

SCREW

H M16X40-38 CL.8.8 ZB

8

2331232230

 

23

VIS

SCREW

H M14X65-34 CL.8.8 ZB

24

2301232420

 

24

VIS

SCREW

H M12X35-35 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2331231770

 

25

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X40-24 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231530

 

                       

 

 

Couple de serrage

195 N.m

Tightening torque

143 lbf.ft

 

Couple de serrage

135 N.m

Tightening torque

99 lbf.ft

9 14

16

15

17

18

17

8

22

20

7

19

21

5

 

155P245540 A

 

         

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

C1

2/8

27

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                       

 

 

 

6

2

6

7

6

2

6

7

1

 

 

155P245800 C

 

 

     MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

C1

3/8

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

PIED DE MAT

MAST FOOT

 

1

155P245800

 

1

PIED DE MAT

MAST FOOT

 

1

155P233390

 

2

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 ; 10MM

6

103D164340

 

3

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 ; 16MM

2

155P233300

 

4

RESSORT DE COMPRESSION

COMPRESSION SPRING

Ø12,5 FIL / THREAD Ø1,8 LG50MM

2

2326000660

 

5

CÂBLE

CABLE

DE RAPPEL / RETURN ~ Ø3

1

155P241600

 

6

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

16

2308231490

 

7

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

16

2351902840

 

8

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

9

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

L 6 ZB

2

2351123050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     

Haulotte Group                                                                                                                               STAR 8 STAR 22 J

 

 

155P245790 C

 

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

C1

4/8

2

CAISSON

BOX

N°1 EQUIPE / EQUIPPED 

1

155P245790

 

1

CAISSON

BOX

N°1

1

155P231860

 

2

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 10MM

12

103D164340

 

3

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 16MM

4

155P233300

 

4

SUPPORT POULIE

PULLEY SUPPORT

A CABLE/WITH CABLE

2

155P231710

 

5

POULIE À CÂBLE

PULLEY WITH CABLE

 

2

113D170200

 

6

ROULEMENT

BEARING

626 2RS

2

2451930160

 

7

RESSORT DE COMPRESSION

COMPRESSION SPRING

Ø12,5 FIL / THREAD Ø1,8 LG50MM

2

2326000660

 

8

CHAPE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN YOKE

LH10-44

2

155P231610

 

9

TRAPPE D'ACCÈS

ACCESS FLAP

AR CAISSON / REAR BOX

1

155P233720

 

10

CÂBLE

CABLE

DE RAPPEL/RETURN~ Ø3

1

155P241600

 

11

CHAÎNE

CHAIN

LH10-44 103 MAILLONS/LINKS

1

2323000050

 

12

AXE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN AXLE

LH10-44

2

2323000080

 

13

GOUPILLE

PIN

V Ø1,6 X 20 NF

4

2352111790

 

14

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

15

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

L 6 ZB

2

2351123050

 

16

RONDELLE RESSORT CONIQUE

CONICAL SPRING WASHER

14,2-28-1,5

12

2351402170

 

17

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M14 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221530

 

18

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

32

2308231490

 

19

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

38

2351902840

 

20

GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE

FLEXIBLE PIN

E 6-20

2

2352212150

 

21

VIS

SCREW

H M6X12-12 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2301235830

 

22

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X10-10 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231460

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                       

 

4

19

7 6 22

24

5

24

6

7

19

4

2

21

22

4 22

21

4 22

25

13

2

15 2

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

23

27

8

28

9

28

27

21

22

3

2

22

21

25

22

14

1

2

22

21

2

12

20

11

22

155P256550 A

 

 

       MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE                                                                                            C1

TELESCOPIC MAST5/8

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

3

CAISSON

BOX

N°2  EQUIPPE / EQUIPPED

1

155P256550

 

1

CAISSON

BOX

N°2

1

155P256580

 

2

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 10MM

10

103D164340

 

3

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 13MM

2

155P231650

 

4

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 16MM

4

155P233300

 

5

SUPPORT POULIE

PULLEY SUPPORT

A CABLE / WITH CABLE

2

155P231710

 

6

POULIE À CÂBLE

PULLEY  WITH CABLE

 

2

113D170200

 

7

ROULEMENT

BEARING

626 2RS

2

2451930160

 

8

POULIE

PULLEY

LH10-44

2

155P231660

 

9

ROULEMENT ROULEAUX CYL.

CYL. ROLLER BEARING

2 RANGÉES / ROWS - Ø20/42-30

2

2701000040

 

10

AXE DE POULIE

PULLEY PIN

Ø20 LG 85MM

1

155P231520

 

11

EMBASE

BASE

CAISSON / BOX

1

155P233320

 

12

CHAPE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN YOKE

LH10-66

2

103C160060

 

13

TRAPPE D'ACCÈS

ACCESS FLAP

AR CAISSON / REAR BOX

1

155P233710

 

14

TRAPPE D'ACCÈS

ACCESS FLAP

AV CAISSON / FRONT BOX

1

155P233700

 

15

CÂBLE

CABLE

DE RAPPEL / RETURN ~ Ø3

1

155P241600

 

16

CHAÎNE

CHAIN

LH10-66 107 MAIL. / LINKS

1

2323000040

 

17

AXE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN AXLE

LH10-66

2

2323000090

 

18

GOUPILLE

PIN

V Ø1,6 X 20 NF

4

2352111790

 

19

GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE

FLEXIBLE PIN

E 6-20

2

2352212150

 

20

ECROU BAS

THIN NUT

HM M16 CL. 4 ZB

2

2341222070

 

21

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

32

2308231490

 

22

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

44

2351902840

 

23

VIS À BOUT TRONCONIQUE

SCREW WITH A TRONCONICAL END

HC M6-40-45H ZB

1

2316231040

 

24

VIS

SCREW

H M6X12-12 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2301235830

 

25

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X10-10 CL.8,8 ZB

4

2308231460

 

 

4

19

7 6 22

24

5

24

6

7

19

4

2

21

22

4 22

21

4 22

25

13

2

15 2

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

23

27

8

28

9

28

27

21

22

3

2

22

21

25

22

14

1

2

22

21

2

12

20

11

22

155P256550 A

 

 

 

5

10

7

9

8 3

11

10

2

155P245550 A

 

     

 

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

C1

7/8

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

4

CAISSON

BOX

N°3 ÉQUIPÉ / EQUIPPED

1

155P245550

 

1

CAISSON

BOX

N°3

1

155P245560

 

2

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 10MM

4

103D164340

 

3

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 13MM

2

155P231650

 

4

PATIN DE GUIDAGE

GUIDE PAD

100X20 EP 16MM

2

155P233300

 

5

PEIGNE FIXE POUR CHAINE

FIXED COMB FOR CHAIN

LH10-44

1

155P231550

 

6

CÂBLE

CABLE

DE RAPPEL / RETURN ~ Ø3

1

155P241600

 

7

CHAÎNE

CHAIN

LH10-44 103 MAIL. / LINKS

1

2323000050

 

8

AXE DE CHAÎNE

CHAIN AXLE

LH10-44

2

2323000080

 

9

GOUPILLE

PIN

V Ø1,6 X 20 NF

4

2352111790

 

10

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

19

2308231490

 

11

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

16

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tightening torque  7 lbf.ft

155P245810 D

 

 

 

MÂT TÉLESCOPIQUE

TELESCOPIC MAST

 

 

 

 

C1

8/8

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

6

VÉRIN DE LEVAGE

LIFT CYLINDER

 ÉQUIPÉ / EQUIPPED

1

155P245810

 

1

VÉRIN DE LEVAGE

LIFT CYLINDER

D.E Ø60/40 COURSE 1260

1

155P254560

 

2

PORTE POULIE

PULLEY SUPPORT

LH10-66

1

155P233340

 

3

POULIE

PULLEY

LH10-66

2

155P231740

 

4

AXE DE POULIE

PULLEY PIN

Ø20 LG 136MM

1

155P231540

 

5

RONDELLE

WASHER

TREP 4L Ø20 ZB

4

2351901290

 

6

ROULEMENT ROULEAUX CYL.

CYL. ROLLER BEARING

2 RANGÉES / ROWS - Ø20/42-30

2

2701000040

 

7

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X40-24 CL.8,8 ZB

1

2308231530

 

8

ANNEAU ÉLASTIQUE ARBRE

ELASTIC SHAFT RING

42X1,75

4

2700900030

 

9

VIS À BOUT CUVETTE

HEX CAP SCREW

HC M8-20-45H ZB

4

2316331690

 

10

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X25-25 CL.8,8 ZB

4

2308231500

 

11

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

4

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

NACELLE + PENDULAIRE

PLATFORM + JIB

 

 

     D     

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

1

ENSEMBLE NACELLE

PLATFORM ASSY.

 

 

2

ENSEMBLE ÉLECTRICITÉ

POWER SUPPLY SECTION

 

 

3

ENSEMBLE PENDULAIRE

JIB ASSEMBLY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A14746e

 

 

 

ENSEMBLE NACELLE PLATFORM ASSY.

 

 

 

 

    D1    

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

NACELLE

PLATFORM

 

1

154A147230

 

2

VIS POÊLIER FENDUE

SLOTTED SCREW

RLS M6X16 CL.4.8 ZB

8

2420202920

 

3

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

RUBBER WASHER

W 6 ZB

8

2351201050

 

4

ECROU

NUT

H M6 CL. 8 ZB

8

2341221050

 

5

VIS

SCREW

H M8X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2331231420

 

6

RONDELLE ÉLASTIQUE

RUBBER WASHER

W 8 ZB

4

2351201070

 

7

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

L 8 ZB

4

2351113070

 

8

ADHÉSIF ANTI-DÉRAPANT

NON-SLIP ADHESIVE TAPE

 

2

126C157660

 

9

LISSE OUVRANTE

OPENING GUARD RAIL

 

1

154B164760

 

10

VIS

SCREW

H M10X80-26 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2301231860

 

11

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 10 ZB

4

2351112090

 

12

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M10 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221510

 

13

SUPPORT

HOLDER

MANIVELLE / CRANK

4

2421906660

 

15

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 6 ZB

8

2351112050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

P20024d

 

                   16 14 13 1514                    28 7

     

 

 

 

6 22

17

                             18        10

Couple de serrage

135 Nm

21 Tightening torque 99 lbf.ft

    14                  3

 

10

                                                                                  22     17

14

12

 

155P243030A

 

           

 

ENSEMBLE PENDULAIRE

D3

JIB ASSEMBLY

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

CHAPE

CLEVIS

PENDULAIRE/JIB

1

155P233370

 

2

BRAS PENDULAIRE

PENDULAR ARM

 

1

155P233640

 

3

TIRANT

TIE ROD

PENDULAIRE/JIB

2

153B149560

 

4

VERIN PENDULAIRE

JIB CYLINDER

Ø40/60 COURSE 495 MM

1

154P205490

 

5

SUPPORT

HOLDER

NACELLE / PLATFORM

1

153A140930

 

6

GUIDE

GUIDE

POTENTIOM.

1

155P233760

 

7

CAPTEUR D'ANGLE

ANGLE SENSOR

 

1

2901002390

 

8

INTERRUPTEUR DE POSITION

POSITION SWITCH

D4D-1520N

1

2440901490

 

9

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

10

AXE DE TIRANT

TIE ROD PIN

 

4

153D155900

 

11

UNION ÉGALE T.C JIC

UNION PIECE T.C JIC

7/16 - 20

1

2369170150

 

12

FLEXIBLE

FLEXIBLE

D-C90 1/4' LG550

1

2369068560

 

13

BAGUE À COLLERETTE

FLANGED BEARING BUSH

FMB 3026 DU

8

2390150230

 

14

GOUPILLE ÉLASTIQUE

FLEXIBLE PIN

E 6-60

8

2352216330

 

15

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 14 ZB

6

2351112120

 

16

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 4 ZB

4

2351112030

 

17

RONDELLE À DENTS

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 6 ZB

4

2351301070

 

18

RONDELLE PLATE

FLAT WASHER

M 6 ZB

4

2351112050

 

19

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221480

 

20

VIS

SCREW

CHC M4X40-20 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231230

 

21

VIS

SCREW

H M14X50-34 CL.8.8 ZB

6

2301235790

 

22

VIS

SCREW

H M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2331231310

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OPTIONS

OPTION

 

 

     E     

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

1

OPTION AIR COMPRIMÉ

COMPRESSED AIR OPTION

 

 

2

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

110 V USA

 

3

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

115 V EUROPE

 

4

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

220 V GERMANY-

 

5

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

220 V UK

 

6

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

220 V AUSTRALIA

 

7

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

220 V EUROPE

 

8

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

220 V FRANCE

 

9

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

220 V SWITZ.

 

10

OPTION PHARE TRAVAIL

WORK-LIGHTS OPTION

 

 

11

OPTION FEU A ÉCLATS

FLASHING LIGHTS OPTION

 

 

12

OPTION REMPLIS. CENTRALI

CENTRALISED FILLING OPTION

 

 

13

OPTION TÉLÉ-CDE FREIN

REMOTE-CONTROL OPTION FOR BRAKES

 

 

14

OPTION BATTERIE GEL

GEL BATTERY OPTION

 

 

15

OPTION DISJONT. DIFF.

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER OPTION

220 V

 

16

OPTION CHARGEUR

CHARGER OPTION

110 V

 

17

FICHE CHARGEUR

CHARGER PLUG

 

 

18

HUILE BIOLOGIQUE

ORGANIC OIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

11

12

 

155P23120 A

 

       

 

 

OPTION AIR COMPRIMÉ

COMPRESSED AIR OPTION

 

 

 

    E1    

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 100 LG 1000

1

155P255450

 

2

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø100

2

2901002280

 

3

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

4

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

5

TUYAU

PIPE

 

1

2820300470

 

6

TÔLE

PLATE

 

1

155P246080

 

7

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X20-20 CL.8,8 ZB

1

2308231490

 

8

RONDELLE À DENTS

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 6 ZB

1

2351301070

 

9

ECROU

NUT

H M6 CL. 8 ZB

1

2341221050

 

10

TRAVERSÉE DE CLOISON

BULKHEAD CONNECTOR

F-F, 1/4" BSPP

2

2422005520

 

11

COUDE

BEND

90° M-F 1/4" BSPP

3

2369199220

 

12

EMBOUT

END FITTING

 M1/4" BSPP

1

2820300480

 

13

COUPLEUR

COUPLING

 1/4" BSPP

1

2420319380

 

14

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

15

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

16

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

17

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER/CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P23130 A

 

 

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE                                   110 V USA

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

    E2    

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

TÔLE

PLATE

 

1

155P246080

 

2

PRISE ENCASTRABLE

FLUSH-FITTING SOCKET

MÂLE 2P+T 15A-125V USA

1

2441605890

 

3

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

4

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

5

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

6

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

7

BOÎTIER VIDE ÉTANCHE

SEALED EMPTY BOX

3 MODULES

1

2440203790

 

8

MODULE

MODULE

PRISE/ SOCKET 2P+T-15A-125V

2

2441605180

 

9

MODULE OBTURATEUR

OBTURATOR MODULE

 

1

2441500040

 

10

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

11

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

3

2308231480

 

12

VIS

SCREW

CHC M4X16-16 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231180

 

13

VIS

SCREW

H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231120

 

14

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

15

ECROU

NUT

H M6 CL. 8 ZB

1

2341221050

 

16

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

4

2349221480

 

17

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

18

RONDELLE À DENTS

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 6 ZB

1

2351301070

 

19

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER/CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P23140 A

 

 

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE                                115 V EUR

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

    E3    

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

FICHE

PLUG

MÂLE 2P+T 16A-115V

1

2440603940

 

2

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

3

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

4

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

5

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

6

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø8 X 15

1

2389001510

 

7

SOCLE

BASE

FEM. 2P+T 16A-115V

1

2441904690

 

8

VIS

SCREW

H M6X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2331231340

 

9

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

10

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

11

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

6

2349221490

 

12

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

13

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER / CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P243150 A

 

 

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE                                 220 V GERMANY

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

    E4    

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

FICHE

PLUG

MÂLE 2P+T 16A FR

1

2440603970

 

2

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

3

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø8 X 15

1

2389001510

 

4

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

5

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

6

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

7

PRISE

SOCKET

2P+T-16A SHUKO

1

2441605060

 

8

BOÎTIER

BOX

 2 MODULES

1

2440203650

 

9

VIS

SCREW

H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231120

 

10

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

11

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

12

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221480

 

13

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

14

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

15

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER/CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P243160 A

 

 

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE                               220 V UK

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

    E5    

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

FICHE

PLUG

GB 13A BROCHES/LOCKS

1

2440603750

 

2

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

3

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø8 X 15

1

2389001510

 

4

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

1

2901002270

 

5

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

6

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

7

BOÎTIER

BOX

 2 MODULES

1

2440203650

 

8

PRISE

SOCKET

2P+T-13A

1

2441605070

 

9

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER/CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

10

VIS

SCREW

H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231120

 

11

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

12

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

13

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221480

 

14

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

15

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P243170 A

 

 

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE                                220 V AUSTRALIA

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

    E6    

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

TÔLE

PLATE

 

1

155P246080

 

2

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

3

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

4

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

5

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

6

BOÎTIER

BOX

 2 MODULES

1

2440203650

 

7

MODULE

MODULE

PRISE/SOCKET 2P+T 15A-240V

1

2901002330

 

8

VIS

SCREW

H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231120

 

9

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

10

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

3

2308231480

 

11

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221480

 

12

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

13

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

14

RONDELLE À DENTS

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 6 ZB

1

2351301070

 

15

ECROU

NUT

H M6 CL. 8 ZB

1

2341221050

 

16

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER/CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P243180 A

 

 

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE                                220 V EUR

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

    E7    

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

FICHE

PLUG

MÂLE 2P+T 16A-220V

1

2440603770

 

2

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

3

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø8 X 15

1

2389001510

 

4

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

5

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

6

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

7

SOCLE

BASE

FEM. 2P+T 16A-220V

1

2441904280

 

8

VIS

SCREW

H M6X25-25 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2331231340

 

9

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

10

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

11

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

6

2349221490

 

12

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

13

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER /CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P23190 A

 

 

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE                               220 V FRANCE

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

 

 

    E8    

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

FICHE

PLUG

MÂLE 2P+T 16A FR

1

2440603970

 

2

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

3

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

4

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

5

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

6

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø8 X 15

1

2389001510

 

7

BOÎTIER

BOX

2 MODULES

1

2440203650

 

8

PRISE

SOCKET

2P+T 220V-16A FR

1

2441605540

 

9

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

10

VIS

SCREW

H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231120

 

11

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

12

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

13

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221480

 

14

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

15

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER DE FIXATION Ø10

1

155P255440

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P245820 A

 

 

 

OPTION ALIM EN NACELLE                               220 V SWITZERLAND POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

    E9    

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

CÂBLE SPIRALE

SPIRAL CABLE

3G2,5 - LG 2M

1

103C162900

 

2

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø8 X 15

1

2389001510

 

3

COLLIER PROPYLÈNE LYRE

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

Ø50

2

2901002270

 

4

TUBE PVC

PVC TUBE

Ø 50 LG1000

1

155P246120

 

5

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø11

2

2389003080

 

6

BOÎTIER VIDE ÉTANCHE

SEALED EMPTY BOX

3 MODULES

1

2440203790

 

7

MODULE

MODULE

PRISE/SOCKET 2P+T 10A-250V

2

2901003710

 

8

MODULE OBTURATEUR

OBTURATOR MODULE

 

1

2441500040

 

9

PATTE SUPPORT

SUPPORT LUG

COLLIER/CLIP Ø10

1

155P255440

 

10

VIS

SCREW

H M4X20-20 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2331231120

 

11

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

12

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

2

2308231480

 

13

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M4 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221480

 

14

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

15

RONDELLE CONIQUE STRIÉE

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

M 6 ZB

2

2351902840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P23240 A

 

 

 

OPTION PHARE TRA

WORK-LIGHTS OPTI

VAIL ON

 

 

 

       E10   

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

1

COLLIER DE SERRAGE

TIGHTENING COLLAR

Ø30

1

2389003900

 

2

PLAQUE DE PROTECTION

PROTECTIVE PLATE

 

1

2421909450

 

3

SUPPORT PHARE

LIGHT SUPPORT

 

1

155P204030

 

4

PROJECTEUR

SPOTLIGHT

24V

1

2441603160

 

5

LAMPE

LAMP

24V 70W

1

2441201630

 

6

VIS

SCREW

CHC M6X65-24 CL.8,8 ZB

2

2308231580

 

7

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M8 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221500

 

8

PRESSE-ÉTOUPE

PACKING BOX

DE 9

1

2421602150

 

9

CONTRE-ÉCROU

LOCK NUT

CE 9M

1

2440314090

 

10

COLLIER DE FIXATION

CABLE CLIP

Ø6 X 15

4

2389001500

 

11

VIS

SCREW

H M5X16-16 CL.8.8 ZB

4

2331231210

 

12

RONDELLE À DENTS

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

DEC 5 ZB

4

2351301060

 

13

ECROU

NUT

H M5 CL. 8 ZB

4

2341221040

 

14

FAISCEAU PHARE DE TRAVAIL

WORK-LIGHTS BUNDLE

 

1

152P204040

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P243230 A

 

 

OPTION FEU A ÉCLATS

E11 FLASHING LIGHTS OPTION

 

 

 

155P243250 A

 

OPTION REMPLIS. CENTRALISE

E12 CENTRALISED FILLING OPTION

 

Désignation

Designation

 

 

2421101790

 

BATTERIE AVEC KIT

BATTERY WITH KIT

 

ENS. BATTERIE TRACTION

TRACTION BATTERY ASSEMBLY

24V - 240AH

1

2440208420

 

 

REMPLISSAGE CENTRALISÉ

CENTRALISED FILLING

 

1

2441100160

 

 

RACCORD RAPIDE

RAPID FASTENER

 

1

2441807250

 

 

REMPLISSAGE CENTRALISÉ

CENTRALISED FILLING

 

1

2901003260

 

 

BIDON

CAN

 

1

2441210560

 

2

BIDON NIVOSTOP

NIVOSTOP CAN

5 L

1

2440210560

 

3

RACCORD RAPIDE

RAPID FASTENER

 

1

2441807250

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P243260 A

 

OPTION TÉLÉ-COMMANDE FREIN

E13 REMOTE-CONTROL OPTION FOR BRAKES

 

 

 

155P243200 A

 

 

 

 

BRANCHEMENTS

SECTEUR

   

155P243220 A

 

         

OPTION DISJONT. DIFF.

E15 DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER OPTION

 

Désignation

Designation

 

 

2440302230

 

COFFRET

BOX

2

DISJONCTEUR DIFFÉRENTIEL

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER

30 MA

1

2440402040

 

3

BLOC JONCTION DE TERRE

TERRESTRIAL INTERFACE BLOCK

 

1

2440215150

 

4

BLOC CLOISON TERMINALE

TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK

 

1

2440215160

 

5

VIS

SCREW

FHC M6X20-20 CL.10.9 DC

2

2337331050

 

6

ECROU AUTOFREINÉ

SELF-LOCKED NUT

H FR M6 CL. 8 ZB

2

2349221490

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155P243210 A

 

OPTION CHARGEUR CHARGER OPTION

E16

CHARGEUR BATTERIE

 

 

155P243210 A

 

 

 

FICHE CHARGEUR

CHARGER PLUG

 

 

 

 

E17

1

FICHE

PLUG

16A 2P+T 220V

1

2440603770

 

1

FICHE

PLUG

2 P+T

1

2440603760

 

1

FICHE

PLUG

13A

1

2440603750

 

1

FICHE

PLUG

2 P BLC DTE

1

2440603740

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                       

 

 

 

 

HUILE BIOLOGIQUE

ORGANIC OIL

 

 

 

 

E18

 

HUILE BIODEGRADABLE

BIODEGRADABLE OIL

US DECAL

1

3078148920

 

 

HUILE BIODEGRADABLE

BIODEGRADABLE OIL

ETIQUETTE / DECAL EUR

1

3078148890

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

8 9

10 11 12 13

14

D16627 a

 

         

 

 

ETIQUETTES

LABELS

 

 

     F     

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

1

ETIQUETTES COMMUNES

COMMON LABELS

 

 

2

ETIQUETTES FRANCE

FRANCE LABELS

 

 

3

ETIQUETTES GB

GB LABELS

 

 

4

ETIQUETTES ALLEMAGNE

GERMANY LABELS

 

 

5

ETIQUETTES ESPAGNE

SPAIN LABELS

 

 

6

ETIQUETTES ITALIE

ITALY LABELS

 

 

7

ETIQUETTES HOLLANDE

HOLLAND LABELS

 

 

8

ETIQUETTES AUSTRALIE

AUSTRALIA LABELS

 

 

9

ETIQUETTES DANEMARK

DENMARK LABELS

 

 

10

ETIQUETTES FINLANDE

FINLAND LABELS

 

 

11

ETIQUETTES PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL LABELS

 

 

12

ETIQUETTES SUÈDE

SWEDEN LABELS

 

 

13

ETIQUETTES USA

USA LABELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ETIQUETTES COMMUNES     F1 COMMON LABELS1/2

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

2

CATALOGUE PR

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

STAR 8 STAR 22J

1

2420328930

 

3

LIRE MANUEL

« READ MANUAL » LABEL

 

1

3078143680

 

5

GRAPHISME

LOGO

HAULOTTE

3

307P217410

 

6

ADHÉSIF JAUNE ET NOIR

YELLOW BLACK ADHES. MARKING

 

1

2421808660

 

7

ET. "LA PRISE DOIT ÊTRE

SOCKET CONNECTION

ETIQUETTE/LABEL

1

3078143540

 

8

ET. "NE PAS MONTER SUR L

DO NOT CLIMB ON COVERS

 

2

3078143640

 

9

CROCHET ANCRAGE

ANCHORING HOOK

 

4

3078145110

 

9

HARNAIS

HARNESS

 

2

307P216290

 

10

FLÈCHE VERTE

GREEN ARROW

 

1

3078148820

 

11

FOURCHE CHARIOT

« TRUCK FORK » LABEL

 

4

3078143830

 

12

DESCENTE DE SECOURS

EMERGENCY LOWERING

 

1

307P218900

 

14

ALIMENTATION 220V

SUPPLY

CHARGEUR BATTERIES

1

3078144480

 

14

CHARGE BATTERIE

« BATTERY CHARGE » LABEL

NE PAS UTILISER

1

3078144460

 

16

ECRASEMENT MAIN

« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL

 

2

3078149010

 

17

ON/OFF

ON/OFF

COUP DE POING

1

3078148800

 

18

HAUTEUR PLANCHER + CHARG

FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL

STAR 8

2

307P219210

 

20

PUPITRE TOURELLE

TURNTABLE CONTROL DESK LABEL

 

1

3078148300

 

21

MASSE SOUDURE

« WELDING EARTH » LABEL

 

2

3078143600

 

24

ELECTROCUTION

« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL

 

1

3078144470

 

25

ECRASEMENT CORPS

« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL

 

2

3078144440

 

27

GRAPHISME

LOGO

STAR 8 EUR

3

307P217430

 

31

PUPITRE NACELLE

PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL

STAR 8 10

1

3078148280

 

35

DESCENTE SECOURS

EMERGENCY LOWERING

PENDULAIRE

1

3078144420

 

37

NE PAS STATIONNER

« DO NOT PARK » PARK

 

1

3078144240

 

38

FLÈCHE ROUGE

RED ARROW

 

1

3078148830

 

38

SENS TRANSLATION

« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL

DANGER

1

3078148790

 

 

 

 

ETIQUETTES COMMUNES

COMMON LABELS

 

 

 

F1

2/2

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Qty

Code

Up to / jusqu’à

39

HUILE BIODEGRADABLE

BIODEGRADABLE OIL

CEE

1

3078148890

 

39

HUILE HYDRAULIQUE

« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL

 

1

3078143520

 

40

NIVEAU HUILE HAUT

« TOP OIL LEVEL » LABEL

 

1

3078143590

 

41

PORT DE VÊTEMENT

« WEARING OF CLOTHES » LABEL

 

1

3078143610

 

42

ENTRETIEN BATTERIE

« BATTERY SERVICING » LABEL

 

1

3078143510

 

43

POMPE À MAIN

HAND PUMP

 

1

307P216410

 

48

BARRE COULISSANTE

SLIDING BAR

EUROPE AUSTR

1

3078153510

 

49

CHARGE SUR UNE ROUE

LOAD ON ONE WHEEL

STAR 8

4

307P219220

 

 

RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ

RIVET

TAPD 48 BS

1

2421803570

 

 

ACTIVATION GARANTIE

WARRANTY ACTIVATION LABEL

 

1

2420505950

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETIQUETTES FRANCE

F2 FRANCE LABELS

Désignation

 

ETIQUETTES GB

F3 GB LABELS

Désignation

 

ETIQUETTES ALLEMAGNE

F4 GERMANY LABELS

 

 

ETIQUETTES ESPAGNE

F5 SPAIN LABELS

 

 

 

ETIQUETTES ITALIE

F6 ITALY LABELS

 

 

ETIQUETTES HOLLANDE

F7 HOLLAND LABELS

 

 

 

ETIQUETTES AUSTRALIE

F8 AUSTRALIA LABELS

 

Désignation

OPERATOR'S MANUAL

AUSTRALIE

 

2420327160

 

OPERATOR'S MANUAL

4

OWNER'S MANUAL

OWNER'S MANUAL

 

1

2420313920

 

7

PRISE 240V

« 240 V SOCKET » LABEL

 

1

3078144570

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

GB

1

307P219020

 

15

RACCORD. CHARGEUR

CHARGER CONNECTION

 

1

3078144390

 

18

CAPACITE DE CHARGE

LOAD CAPACITY

AUSTRALIE

1

3078144490

 

22

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

AUS

1

3078149660

 

28

ETIQ. PORT DE HARNAIS

HARNESS

AUSTRALIE

1

3078144520

 

29

NE PAS DESCENDRE

DO NOT GO DOWN LABEL

 

1

3078144360

 

44

FLUIDE SOUS PRESSION

PRESSURISED LIQUID LABEL

AUSTRALIE

1

3078145200

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETIQUETTES DANEMARK

F9 DENMARK LABELS

 

 

ETIQUETTES FINLANDE

F10 FINLAND LABELS

 

 

ETIQUETTES PORTUGAL

F11 PORTUGAL LABELS

Désignation

 

 

ETIQUETTES SUÈDE

F12 SWEDEN LABELS

Désignation

 

 

ETIQUETTES USA

USA LABELS

 

 

 

 

F13 1/2

2

OPERATOR'S MANUAL

OPERATOR'S MANUAL

US

1

2420327170

 

2

MANUAL OF RESP.

MANUAL OF RESPONSIBILITIES

 

1

2420316430

 

2

CATALOGUE PR

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

STAR 8 STAR 22J

1

2420328930

 

2

OWNER'S MANUAL

OWNER'S MANUAL

 

1

2420313920

 

2

SAFETY MANUAL

SAFETY MANUAL

 

1

2420316420

 

3

LIRE MANUEL

« READ MANUAL » LABEL

 

1

3078147290

 

4

REPAIR MANUAL

REPAIR MANUAL

 

1

2420327330

 

5

GRAPHISME

LOGO

HAULOTTE

2

307P217410

 

6

ADHÉSIF JAUNE ET NOIR

YELLOW BLACK ADHES. MARKING

 

1

2421808660

 

7

PRISE 110V

« 110 V SOCKET » LABEL

IF OPTION

1

3078148900

 

8

ETIQUETTE 'NE PAS POSER'

DO NOT STAND LABEL

 

2

3078147270

 

9

ET. ELINGAGE

SLINGING DECAL

 

4

3078147930

 

10

FLÈCHE VERTE

GREEN ARROW

 

1

3078148820

 

11

FOURCHE CHARIOT

« TRUCK FORK » LABEL

 

4

3078149290

 

12

DESC. SECOURS MÂT

EMERGENCY MAST LOWERING

 

1

307P218920

 

13

PLAQUE CONSTRUCTEUR

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

US

1

307P218930

 

14

ET. INDICATION PRISE 110 V

110 V SOCKET POSITION DECAL

 

1

3078147580

 

15

PRISE CHARGEUR BATTERIE

BATTERY CHARGER SOCKET

 

1

3078148620

 

16

ET. RISQUE D' ÉCRASEMENT

RISK OF CRUSHING

MAINS DOIGTS/ HANDS FINGERS

2

3078147240

 

17

COUP DE POING

MUSHROOM-HEADED BUTTON

"ON-OFF"

1

3078149370

 

18

HAUTEUR PLANCHER + CHARG

FLOOR HEIGHT + LOAD LABEL

STAR 22 J

2

307P219230

 

19

MASSE SOUDURE …

WELDING GROUND

 

2

3078147220

 

20

PUPITRE TOURELLE

TURNTABLE CONTROL DESK LABEL

 

1

3078148300

 

21

ETIQUETTE 'VOLTAGE'

VOLTAGE LABEL

 

1

3078147890

 

22

CONSIGNES UTILISATION

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS »

USA

1

3078149050

 

23

CHARGE BATTERIE

« BATTERY CHARGE » LABEL

NE PAS UTILISER/ DO NOT USE

1

3078149280

 

                       

 

 

ETIQUETTES USA

USA LABELS

 

 

 

 

F13 2/2

24

ELECTROCUTION

« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL

 

2

3078149300

 

25

ECRASEMENT CORPS

« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL

VERTICAL

2

3078149390

 

26

ALIMENT. SUR PLATEFORME

PLATFORM SUPLLY

 

1

3078148630

 

27

GRAPHISME

LOGO

STAR 22 J USA

3

307P217440

 

29

SENS TRANSLATION

« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL

 

1

3078149350

 

30

CONSIGNES DE SÉCURITÉ

ADDITIONAL SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS

COMPLEMENT

1

3078150870

 

31

PUPITRE HAUT

TOP PANEL

 

1

307P203690

 

32

CHARGE ADMISSIBLE

PERMITTED LOAD LABEL

STAR 22J

1

307P201510

 

33

EMPL. HARNAIS

WEARING (OF) HARNESS

 

2

3078147950

 

34

ECRASEMENT CORPS

« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL

HORIZONTAL

1

3078147260

 

35

DESCENTE SECOURS

EMERGENCY LOWERING

PENDULAIRE / JIB

1

3078149380

 

36

RÉCAPITULATIF SYMBOLES

«SYMBOL SUMMARY» LABEL

 

1

307P201500

 

37

NE PAS STATIONNER

« DO NOT PARK » PARK

 

1

3078149310

 

38

FLÈCHE ROUGE

RED ARROW

 

1

3078148830

 

39

HUILE HYDRAULIQUE

« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL

 

1

3078147140

 

39

ETIQUETTE OPTION HUILE B

ORGANIC OIL LABEL

 

1

3078148920

 

40

BARRE COULISSANTE

SLIDING BAR

USA

1

3078153630

 

40

NIVEAU D'HUILE

OIL LEVEL

 

1

3078147210

 

41

PORT DE VÊTEMENT

« WEARING OF CLOTHES » LABEL

 

1

3078147350

 

42

ENTRETIEN BATTERIE

« BATTERY SERVICING » LABEL

 

1

3078147330

 

43

POMPE À MAIN

HAND PUMP

US

1

307P216500

 

44

RISQUE D'EXPLOSION

EXPLOSION RISK LABEL

 

1

3078148030

 

49

CHARGE SUR UNE ROUE

LOAD ON ONE WHEEL

STAR 22 J

4

307P219240

 

 

RIVET AVEUGLE TÊTE BOMBÉ

RIVET

TAPD 48 BS

1

2421803570

 

 

ACTIVATION GARANTIE

WARRANTY ACTIVATION LABEL

 

1

2420505950

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                       

 

 

 

 

 

FAISCEAU

BUNDLE

 

 

     G    

Rep.

Désignation

Designation

Specification

Up to / jusqu’à

1

ENSEMBLE FAISCEAUX

BUNDLES

STARNG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

« 240 V SOCKET » LABEL

ETIKETT "240V-ANSCHLUß"

ETIKET "STEKKER 240V"

ETIKET "240 V-STIK"

« BATTERY CHARGE » LABEL

ETIKETT "BATTERIELADUNG"

ETIKET "ACCU LADEN"

ETIKET "BATTERIOPLADNING"

« BATTERY SERVICING » LABEL

ETIKETT "WARTUNG BATTERIE"

ETIKET "ONDERHOUD ACCU"

ETIKET "VEDLIGEHOLDELSE AF BATTERI"

« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL

ETIKETT "QUETSCHUNGSGEFAHR KÖRPER"

ETIKET "VERPLETTINGSGEVAAR LICHAAM"

ETIKET "MASNING AF KROP"

« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL

ETIKETT "FAHRTRICHTUNG"

ETIKET "TRANSLATIERICHTING"

ETIKET "KØRERETNING"

« DO NOT PARK » PARK

ETIKETT "PARKVERBOT"

ETIKET "NIET PARKEREN"

ETIKET "PARKERING FORBUDT"

« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL

ETIKETT "BERÜHRUNGSGEFAHR"

ETIKET "ELEKTROCUTIE"

ETIKET "ELEKTRISK STØD"

« FLOOR HEIGHT…» LABEL

ETIKETT "FUßBODENHÖHE..."

ETIKET "HOOGTE VAN DE VLOER ..."

ETIKET "PLATFORMSHØJDE..."

« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL

ETIKETT "QUETSCHUNGSGEFAHR

HÄNDE"

ETIKET "VERPLETTINGSGEVAAR HANDEN"

ETIKET "MASNING AF HÅND"

« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL

ETIKETT "HYDRAULIKÖL"

ETIKET "HYDRAULISCHE OLIE"

ETIKET "HYDRAULIKOLIE"

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL

ETIKETT "BEDIENUNGSHINWEISE"

ETIKET "GEBRUIKSINSTRUCTIES"

ETIKET "DRIFTSANVISNINGER"

« READ MANUAL » LABEL

ETIKETT "HANDBUCH LESEN"

ETIKET "HANDLEIDING LEZEN"

ETIKET "LÆS VEJLEDNING"

« TOP OIL LEVEL » LABEL

ETIKETT "OBERER ÖLSTAND"

ETIKET "BOVENSTE OLIEPEIL"

ETIKET "HØJ OLIESTAND"

« TRUCK FORK » LABEL

ETIKETT "WAGEN-GABEL"

ETIKET "WAGENVORK"

ETIKET "TRUCKGAFFEL"

« WEARING OF CLOTHES » LABEL

ETIKETT "TRAGEN VON SCHUTZKLEIDUNG"

ETIKET "DRAGEN VAN KLEDING "

ETIKET "PÅKLÆDNING."

« WELDING EARTH » LABEL

ETIKETT "SCHWEIßMASSE"

ETIKET "LASMASSA"

ETIKET "SVEJSEEMNE"

ACCESS FLAP

ZUGANGSKLAPPE

TOEGANGSLUIK

LUGE

ADDITIONAL COUNTERWEIGHT

ZUSÄTZLICHES GEGENGEWICHT

EXTRA CONTRAGEWICHT

EKSTRA MODVÆGT

ADHESIVE BASE

HAFTSOCKEL

KLEEFSOKKEL

SELVKLÆBENDE SOKKEL

ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC

AUSRICHTBARER KRÜMMER 90° JIC

RICHTBARE KNIE 90° JIC

DREJBAR BØJNING 90° JIC

ADJUSTING WASHER

PAßSCHEIBE

AANPASSINGSRING

JUSTERINGSSKIVE

ANGLE SENSOR

ECKENSENSOR

HOEKMETER

VINKELMÅLER

AUSTRALIA LABELS

ETIKETTEN AUSTRALIEN

AUSTRALISCHE OPSCHRIFTEN

ETIKETTER (AUSTRALSKE)

AUXILIARY CONTACT

HILFSKONTAKT

HULPCONTACT

EKSTRA KONTAKTER

BALL BEARING

KUGELLAGER

KOGELLAGER

KUGLELEJE

BASE

SOCKEL

SOKKEL

FUNDAMENT

BASE

ANSATZ

BASIS

FODPLADE

BATTERY CHARGE EXTERNAL INDICATOR

AUßENANZEIGER BATTERIELADUNG

BUITENSTE INDICATOR ACCU LADEN

EKSTERN

BATTERIOPLADNINGSINDIKATOR

BATTERY CHARGER

AKKU-LADEGERÄT

ACCULADER

BATTERILADER

BATTERY CHARGER

AKKU-LADEGERÄT

ACCULADER

BATTERILADER

BATTERY CUT-OFF

BATTERIEABSCHALTUNG

ACCUVERBREKER

BATTERIHUS

BATTERY UNIT

BATTERIE

BATTERIJEN

BATTERI SAMLET

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

BEARING

WÄLZLAGER

LAGER

KUGLELEJE

BEND

KRÜMMER

KNIE

BØJNING

BIODEGRADABLE OIL

ABBAUBARES ÖL

BIOLOGISCH AFBREEKBARE OLIE

BIOLOGISK NEDBRYDELIG OLIE

BOLT WITHOUT CLASP

RIEGEL OHNE SCHLIEßHAKEN

GRENDEL ZONDER SCHOOTPLAAT

LÅS UDEN LÅSEBLIK

BONDING JUMPER

MASSEBAND

MASSASTRIP

STELOMFLETNING

BOTTOM PART

UNTERER BEREICH

ONDERSTE GEDEELTE

NEDERSTE DEL

BOX

SCHALTKASTEN

KAST

SKAB

BOX

KASTEN

KAST

KASSE

BOX

KASTEN

DOOS

HUS

BRACE

ZWISCHENSTÜCK

TUSSENSTUK

MELLEMSTYKKE

BULKHEAD CONNECTOR

WANDDURCHFÜHRUNG

WANDDOORVOERSTUK

GENNEMGANG

BUNDLE

KABELSTRANG

BUNDEL

BUNDT

BUNDLES

BAUGRUPPE BÜNDEL

GEHEEL BUNDEL

ENHED, KABELBUNDTER

BUZZER

WARNHUPE

ALARMINRICHTING

ADVARSELSSIGNAL

CABLE

KABEL

KABEL

KABEL

CABLE BUNDLE FLASHING LIGHTS

KABELBÜNDEL BLINKLICHTER

BUNDEL SCHITTERLICHT

KABELNET, BLINKLYS

CABLE CLIP

BEFESTIGUNGSSCHELLE

BEVESTIGINGSBEUGEL

FASTSPÆNDINGSKLEMME

CABLE HOLDER CHAIN

KABELTRÄGERKETTE

KETTING KABELHOUDER

KABELKÆDE

CAN

KANISTER

BUS

DUNK

CENTRALISED FILLING

ZENTRALISIERTES FÜLLEN

CENTRAAL VULSYSTEEM

CENTRAL PÅFYLDNING

CHAIN

KETTE

KETTING

KÆDE

CHAIN AXLE

KETTENACHSE

KETTINGAS

AKSEL TIL KÆDE

CHAIN YOKE

KETTENABDECKUNG

KETTINGKAST

KÆDEBESKYTTER

CHARGER CONNECTION

ANSCHLUSS LADEGERÄT

VERBINDING LADER

OPLADERTILSLUTNING

CHARGER OPTION

LADER-OPTION

OPTIE LADER

EKSTRAUDSTYR LASTEANORDNING

CHASSIS COVER

GEHÄUSEHAUBE

CHASSIS MOTORKAP

DÆKPLADE TIL CHASSIS

CHOCK

KEIL

WIG

KILE

CLEVIS

ABDECKHAUBE

KAP

KAPPE

CLOSING SHEET

ABSCHLUSSBLECH

SLUITINGSPLAAT

AFLUKNINGSPLADE

COMMON LABELS

GEMEINSCHAFTSETIKETTEN

UNIVERSELE LABELS

FÆLLES MÆRKATER

COMPRESSED AIR OPTION

OPTION DRUCKLUFT

OPTIE COMPRESSIELUCHT

EKSTRAUDSTYRET TRYKLUFT

COMPRESSION SPRING

DRUCKFEDER

COMPRESSIEVEER

KOMPRESSIONSFJEDER

CONE SHAPED BEARING

KONISCHES WÄLZLAGER

KONISCH LAGER

KONISK KUGLELEJE

CONICAL SPRING WASHER

 

 

 

CONTACT BLOCK

SCHALTERKÖRPER

COMPLEET HUIS

KOMPLET KAPPE

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY

GEGENGEWICHTSEINHEIT

GEHEEL CONTRAGEWICHTEN

HEL MODVÆGT

COUPLING

KUPPLUNG

KOPPELING

KONTROLLER

COVER UNIT

BAUGRUPPE VERKLEIDUNGEN

GEHEEL BEKLEDING

BEKLÆDNINGSENHED

CRENELLATED NUT

KRONENMUTTER

KROONMOER

KRONEMØTRIK

CYL. ROLLER BEARING

ZYLINDERROLLENLAGER

LAGER CYL. ROL

CYLINDRISK RULLELEJE

DENMARK LABELS

ETIKETTEN DÄNEMARK

LABELS DENEMARKEN

MÆRKATER DANMARK

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER

LEISTUNGSSCHUTZSCHALTER

DIFFERENTIËLE STROOMONDERBREKER

DIFFERENTIALAFBRYDER

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER OPTION

OPTION

FEHLERSTROMSCHUTZSCHALTER

OPTIE DIFF. UITSCHAKELING

EKSTRAUDSTYRET DIFF. STRØMAFBRYDER

DO NOT GO DOWN LABEL

ETIKETT "NICHT AUSSTEIGEN"

OPSCHRIFT "NIET DALEN"

ETIKET "MÅ IKKE NEDSÆNKES"

DRIVING AXLE-(TREE)

ANTRIEBSACHSE

AANDRIJFAS

DRIVAKSEL

DUNKING DEVICE

SCHNALLENVERSCHLUß

HAAKSLUITING

VÅDOMRÅDE

ELASTIC SHAFT RING

ELASTISCHER WELLENRING

ELASTISCHE RING AS

GUMMIRING AKSEL

ELECTRIC MOTOR

ELEKTROMOTOR

ELEKTRISCHE MOTOR

ELEKTRISK MOTOR

EMERGENCY LOW. UNIT

NOTSENKAGGREGAT

NOODDALINGSBLOK

SEKUNDÆR BLOKERING TIL NEDSÆNKNING

EMERGENCY LOWERING

SICHERHEITSABSENKUNG

NOODDALING

HJÆLPEAGGREGAT TIL SÆNKNING

EMERGENCY LOWERING

SICHERHEITSABSENKUNG

NOODDALING

HJÆLPEAGGREGAT TIL SÆNKNING

END FITTING

ENDSTÜCK

EINDSTUK

ENDEMUFFE

ENTIRE SUB-FRAME UNIT

BAUGRUPPE GESAMTES GESTELL

GEHEEL COMPLETE CHASSIS

ENHED, KOMPLET CHASSIS

EXTENSION BUNDLE

 

 

 

FINLAND LABELS

ETIKETTEN FINNLAND

FINSE OPSCHRIFTEN

ETIKETTER (FINSKE)

FITTING

ANSCHLUß

VERBINDING

FORBINDELSESLED

FIXED COMB FOR CHAIN

FESTER KAMM FÜR KETTE

VASTE KAM VOOR KETTING

FAST KAM TIL KÆDE

FLANGED BEARING BUSH

FLANSCHRING

RING MET MOF

KRAVERING

FLASHING LIGHT

BLINKFEUER

SCHIJNLICHT

BLINKLYS

FLASHING LIGHTS OPTION

OPTION RUNDUMKENNLEUCHTE

OPTIE SCHITTERLICHT

EKSTRAUDSTYRET BLINK

FLAT

FLACHEISEN

LAT

FLAD

FLAT WASHER

FLACHE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE

PLATTE RING

FLAD SKIVE

FLAT-END SCREW

SCHRAUBE MIT STUMPFER KUPPE

BOUT MET VLAKKE PUNT

SKRUE MED FLQDT HOVED

FLEXIBLE

SCHLAUCH

FLEXIBELE VERBINDING

SLANGE

FLEXIBLE PIN

FEDERSTIFT

SPLITPEN

FLEKSIBEL STIFT

FLUSH-FITTING SOCKET

EINBAUBARE BUCHSE

INBOUWCONTACTDOOS

INDBYGGET STIK

FOAM

SCHAUM

SCHUIMRUBBER

SKUM

FRAME

GESTELL

CHASSIS

CHASSIS

FRAME COUNTERWEIGHT

GEGENGEWICHT GESTELL

TEGENGEWICHT CHASSIS

CHASSISMODVÆGT

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

FRANCE LABELS

ETIKETTEN FRANKREICH

LABELS FRANKRIJK

MÆRKATER FRANKRIG

FUSE

SICHERUNG

ZEKERING

SIKRING

FUSE HOLDER

SICHERUNGSHALTER

ZEKERINGHOUDER

SIKRINGSHOLDER

GANTRY ASSY.

BÜHNE

TOTALE GONDEL

KURVEUDSTYR

GB LABELS

ETIKETTEN GB

ENGELSE OPSCHRIFTEN

ETIKETTER (ENGELSKE)

GEL BATTERY OPTION

OPTION GELBATTERIE

OPTIE ACCU GEL

EKSTRAUDSTYR FROSTSIKRING BATTERI

GREEN ARROW

GRÜNER PFEIL

GROENE PIJL

GRØN PIL

GUIDE

FÜHRUNG

GELEIDER

STANG

GUIDE PAD

FÜHRUNGSKUFE

GELEIDINGSGLIJSCHOEN

GLIDESKO

GUIDING AXLE-(TREE)

LENKACHSE

AS MET STUURBARE WIELEN

STYREAKSEL

HAND PUMP

HANDPUMPE

HANDPOMP

HÅNDPUMPE

HAND PUMP KIT

SATZ HANDPUMPE

HANDPOMPKIT

HÅNDPUMPESÆT

HAND PUMP LEVER

HANDPUMPENHEBEL

HENDEL HANDPOMP

STANG TIL HÅNDPUMPE

HARNESS

VORGELEGE

HARNAS

SELE

HEADED PIN

KOPFACHSE

AANDRIJFKOP

AKSEL MED STEMPELSTANGENDE

HEX CAP SCREW

SCHRAUBE MIT RINGSCHNEIDE

BOUT MET PUNT BAK

SKRUE MED SEKSKANTET HOVED

HINGE

SCHRAUBSCHARNIER

SCHARNIER

HÆNGSEL

HOLDER

HALTERUNG

STEUN

KONSOL

HOLLAND LABELS

ETIKETTEN HOLLAND

NEDERLANDSE OPSCHRIFTEN

ETIKETTER (HOLLANDSKE)

HUB PLUG

NABENDECKEL

NAAFDOP

NAVDÆKSEL

HYDRAULIC FILTER

HYDRAULIKFILTER

HYDRAULISCH FILTER

HYDRAULIKFILTER

HYDRAULIC SECTION

BAUGRUPPE HYDRAULIK

GEHEEL HYDRAULICA

HYDRAULIKENHED

HYDRAULIC TUBE

HYDRAULIKROHR

HYDRAULISCHE BUIS

HYDRAULIKRØR

INDICATOR

ANZEIGER

INDICATOR

INDIKATOR

IRON SHEET OF CLOSURE

VERSCHLUSSBLECH

SLUITINGSPLAAT

LUKKEPLADE

ITALY LABELS

ETIKETTEN ITALIEN

LABELS ITALIË

MÆRKATER ITALIEN

JIB ASSEMBLY

PENDELARMEINHEIT

GEHEEL SLINGER

HEL FJERNUDLIGGER

JIB CYLINDER

PENDELARMZYLINDER

VIJZEL SLINGER

FJERNUDLIGGERCYLINDER

LABELS

ETIKETTEN

ETIKETTEN

ETIKETTER

LAMP

LEUCHTE

LAMP

LAMPE

LATCH

RIEGEL

PAL

LÅS

LEFT HOOD

LINKE SCHUTZABDECKUNG

LINKER KAP

VENSTRE SKÆRM

LEFT PLATE COVER

LINKE BLECHABDECKUNG

KAP PLAAT LINKS

SKÆRM PÅ VENSTRE PLADE

LIFT CYLINDER

HUBZYLINDER

HEFCILINDER

LØFTECYLINDER

LIGHT SUPPORT

SCHEINWERFERTRÄGER

STEUN ZAKLANTAARN

SPOTHOLDER

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

LOAD ON ONE WHEEL

LAST AUF EINEM RAD

BELASTING OP 1 WIEL

BELASTNING PÅ ET HJUL

LOCK NUT

GEGENMUTTER

CONTRAMOER

KONTRAMØTRIK

LOGO

GRAPHIK

OPSCHRIFT

SKRIFT

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

PROPYLENKETTE LYRE

PROPYLEEN BEUGELLIER

PROPYLENRING

MAINTENANCE LOG

WARTUNGSHEFT

LOGBOEK ONDERHOUD

SERVICEBOG

MALE BEND 90 JIC

90° JIC KRÜMMER

BOCHT 90° JIC

UDVENDIGT KNÆK  90° JIC

MALE ORIENT. ADAPTOR (JIC)

STECKADAPTER LENKEN JIC

ADAPTOR RICHT JIC

HANADAPTER RETNING JIC

MALE UNION PIECE

ANSCHLUßSTÜCK MIT AUßENGEWINDE

INTREDENDE VERBINDING

SAMLING HAN

MALE UNION PIECE JIC

ANSCHLUßSTÜCK MIT AUßENGEWINDE

JIC

INTREDENDE VERBINDING JIC

SAMLING HAN JIC

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

HERSTELLERSCHILD

CONSTRUCTIEPLAATJE

TYPESKILT

MAST FOOT

MASTFUß

MASTVOET

MASTEFOD

METAL FRAME PROFILE

METALLSTRUKTURPROFIL

METAAL RAAMPROFIEL

PROFIL AF METALARMATUR

MINIMESS TAP

MINIMESS-ANSCHLUß

MINIMESS AANSLUITING

STIK

MODULE

MODUL

MODULE

MODUL

MOULDED COUNTERWEIGHT

GEGOSSENES GEGENGEWICHT

GEGOTEN CONTRAGEWICHT

STØBT BALANCEKLODS

MUSHROOM-HEADED BUTTON

FAUSTSCHLAGKNOPF

DRUKKNOP VUISSLAG

HÅNDPUMPE-KNAP

NIVOSTOP CAN

KANISTER NIVOSTOP

BUS NIVOSTOP

NIVOSTOP-DUNK

NON-SLIP ADHESIVE TAPE

RUTSCHFESTES HAFTMITTEL

ANTI-SLIP-STICKER

SKRIDSIKKER TAPE

NUT

MUTTER

MOER

MØTRIK

OBTURATOR MODULE

VERSCHLUSSVORRICHTUNGSMODUL

MODULE SLUITER

TÆTNINGSMODUL

OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

ÖLFILTERKARTUSCHE

PATROON OLIEFILTER

OLIEFILTERINDSATS

ON/OFF

AN / AUS

ON/OFF

ON/OFF

ON/OFF MOVEMENTS BLOCK

BEWEGUNGSBLOCK ALLES-ODERNICHTS-PRINZIP

BEWEGINGSBLOK ALLES-OF-NIETS

BEVÆGELSESBLOK ALT ELLER INTET

ONE-WAY VALVE

RÜCKSCHLAGKLAPPE

TERUGSLAGKLEP

KONTRAVENTIL

OPENING GUARD RAIL

ÖFFNUNGSRIEGEL

OPENSLAANDE LANGSLIGGER

ÅBENLIGT GELÆNDER

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

BEDIENUNGS- UND

WARTUNGSHANDBUCH

BESTURINGS- EN ONDERHOUDSINSTRUKTIES

EU-BETJENINGSVEJLEDNING

OPERATOR'S MANUAL

BEDIENERHANDBUCH

OPERATOR'S MANUAL

BRUGER MANUAL

OPTION

OPTION

OPTIE

EKSTRAUDSTYR

OWNER'S MANUAL

BESITZERHANDBUCH

OWNER'S MANUAL

BRUGERVEJLEDNING

PACKING BOX

STOPFBÜCHSE

PAKKINGBUS

PAKDÅSE

PENDULAR ARM

PENDELARM

SLINGER-ARM

PENDULARM

PIN

STIFT

PEN

METALSTIFT

PIPE

ROHR

PIJP

RØR

PLATE

BLECH

PLAAT

PLADE

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

PLATE

UNTERLAGSPLATTE

GEPERFOREERDE PLAAT

PLADE

PLATFORM

KORB

GONDEL

LIFT

PLATFORM + JIB

BÜHNE + PENDELARM

KORF + SLINGER

KURV + PENDELAKSEL

PLATFORM BOX ASSEMBLY

BAUGRUPPE BÜHNENKASTEN

ENSEMBLE SCHAKELKAST HOOGWERKER

SAMLET KURVEHUS

PLATFORM BOX DRILLING

BOHRUNG ARBEITSBÜHNENKASTEN

BORING SCHAKELKAST KORF

GENNEMBORING/ÅBNING AF LIFTHUS

PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL

SCHALTPULT ARBEITSBÜHNE

BEDIENINGSKAST HOOGWERKER

BETJENINGSPULT I KURV

PLUG

STECKER

FICHE

STIK

PLUG

STOPFEN

PLUG

STUDS

PLUG SOCKET

ANSCHLUß

AANSLUITING

STIK

PORTUGAL LABELS

ETIKETTEN PORTUGAL

PORTUGESE OPSCHRIFTEN

ETIKETTER (PORTUGISISKE)

POSITION SWITCH

POSITIONSSCHALTER

POSITIESCHAKELAAR

STILLINGSKOBLER

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

OPTION KORBANSCHLUSS

OPTIE VOED. IN KORF

EKSTRAUDSTYRET STRØMFORSYNING I

KURV

POWER SUPPLY SECTION

BAUGRUPPE ELEKTRIK

GEHEEL ELEKTRICITEIT

STRØMFORSYNINGSENHED

PRESSURE ADAPTOR (JIC)

DRUCKADAPTER JIC

ADAPTOR DRUK JIC

ADAPTER TRYK JIC

PRESSURISED LIQUID LABEL

ETIKETT "MEDIEN UNTER DRUCK"

OPSCHRIFT VLOEISTOF ONDER DRUK

ETIKET "VÆSKE UNDER TRYK"

PROTECTION

ABDECKUNG

BEVEILIGING

BESKYTTELSE

PROTECTIVE PLATE

SCHUTZPLATTE

BESCHERMINGSPLAAT

BESKYTTELSESPLADE

PULLEY

ROLLE

KATROL

REMSKIVE

PULLEY PIN

ROLLENACHSE

AS VAN RIEMSCHIJF

REMSKIVEAKSEL

PULLEY SUPPORT

ROLLENTRÄGER

DEUR POELIE

TRISSEHOLDER

PULLEY SUPPORT

ROLLENTRÄGER

STEUN POELIE

HOLDER TIL REMSKIVE

PUMP MOTOR UNIT

MOTORPUMPE

MOTORPOMPGROEP

GRUPPE MOTORPUMPE

PUSH BUTTON

DRUCKSCHALTER

DRUKKNOP

TRYKKNAP

PVC TUBE

PVC-ROHR

PVC-BUIS

PVC-RØR

RAPID FASTENER

SCHNELLANSCHLUSS

SNELKOPPELING

HURTIG TILSLUTNING

RECEPTACLE

AUFNAHME

HOUDER

OPSAMLINGSBAKKE

RED ARROW

ROTER PFEIL

RODE PIJL

RØD PIL

RED LIGHT INDICATOR

ROTE KONTROLLEUCHTE

ROOD VERKLIKKERLAMPJE

RØD INDIKATORLAMPE

REGULAR ORIENT. TEE CONNECTION (JIC)

GLEICHSCHENKLIGES ORIENTIERTES T-

STÜCK JIC

DRAAIBARE KLEM GELIJK JIC

RET. T-FORBINDELSE, ALM. JIC

REMOTE CONTROL BUNDLE

 

 

 

REMOTE-CONTROL OPTION FOR BRAKES

OPTION FERNBEDIENUNG FÜR BREMSEN

OPTIE TELE REM

EKSTRAUDSTYR FJERNBETJENING AF

BREMSE

RETAINER

HALTESCHEIBE

BORGRING

FASTHOLDELSESSKIVE

REV. ORIENT. TEE CONNECTION (JIC)

ORIENTIERTER KREUZKOPF JIC

DRAAIBARE KLEM RENV. JIC

RET. T-FORBINDELSE, OMV. JIC

RFA LABELS

ETIKETTEN DEUTSCHLAND

DUITSE OPSCHRIFTEN

ETIKETTER (TYSKE)

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

PROFILIERTE TELLERFEDER

GERILDE CONISCHE SLUITRING

RIFLET KONISK SKIVE

RIGHT HOOD

RECHTE SCHUTZABDECKUNG

RECHTER KAP

HØJRE SKÆRM

RIGHT PLATE COVER

RECHTE BLECHABDECKUNG

KAP PLAAT RECHTS

SKÆRM PÅ HØJRE PLADE

RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICATOR

RECHTE STANDARD-

SCHMIERVORRICHTUNG

STANDAARD SMEERMIDDEL RECHTS

HØJRE STANDARDSMØRER

RING

RING

RING

RING

RUBBER WASHER

FLEXIBLE UNTERLEGSCHEIBE

ELASTISCHE RING

SIKRINGSSKIVE

SCREW

SCHRAUBE

SCHROEF

SKRUE

SCREW WITH A TRONCONICAL END

SCHRAUBE MIT KEGELSTUMPFARTIGER

KUPPE

BOUT MET STOMPE PUNT

SKRUE MED KEGLEFORMET ENDE

SEAL

DICHTUNG

PAKKING

SAMLING

SEAL RING

DICHTRING

AFDICHTRING

TÆTNINGSRING

SEALED BATTERY CHARGER

ABGEDICHTETES BATTERIELADEGERÄT

VERZELGELDE-ACCU-LADER

VANDTÆT BATTERIOPLADER

SEALED EMPTY BOX

DICHTES LEERGEHÄUSE

LEKDICHTE, LUCHTDICHTE KAST

VANDTÆT TOM KASSE

SELF-LOCKED NUT

SELBSTGESICHERTE MUTTER

ZELFREMMENDE MOER

MØTRIK MED AUTOMATISK STOP

SENSOR SUPPORT

SENSORTRÄGER

STEUN SENSOR

FØLERHOLDER

SHEET METAL SUPPORT

STÜTZPLATTE AUS METALL

STAALPLAAT STEUN

STØTTEPLADE

SILENTBLOC

SILENTBLOC

SILENTBLOK

SILENTBLOC

SINGLE-AXIS CONTROLLER

STEUERHEBEL 1 ACHSE

SEINGEVER 1 ASSEN

MANIPULATOR 1 AKSEL

SLEW RING

DREHKRANZ

ORIËNTATIEKROON

RETNINGSREGULERINGSKRAVE

SLEWING MOTOR

DREHANTRIEB AN EINEM DREHKRANZ

MOTOR DRAAIEN

DREJEMOTOR

SLIDING BAR

SCHUTZGLEITSTANGE /-GELÄNDER

SCHUIFSTANG

GLIDESTANG

SLOTTED SCREW

SCHLITZSCHRAUBE

GESPLETEN SCHROEF

SKRUE MED KÆRV

SPAIN LABELS

ETIKETTEN SPANIEN

SPAANSE OPSCHRIFTEN

ETIKETTER (SPANSKE)

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

ERSATZTEILKATALOG

CATALOGUS VERVANGONDERDELEN

RESERVEDELSKATALOG

SPIRAL CABLE

SPIRALKABEL

SPIRAALSNOER

SPIRALKABEL

SPLIT PIN

GESCHLITZER STIFT

SPLITPEN

SPLIT

SPOTLIGHT

SCHEINWERFER

PROJECTOR

PROJEKTØR

SPRING

FEDER

VEER

FJEDER

STEERING CONNECTING ROD

LENKPLEUELSTANGE

KLEINE STUURSTANG

STYRESTANG

STEERING CYLINDER

FÜHRUNGSZYLINDER

STUURCILINDER

KØRSELSCYLINDER

STUD

STIFTBOLZEN

STIFT

STIFT

SUPPLY

STROMVERSORGUNG

VOEDING

STRØMFORSYNING

SUPPORT LUG

TRÄGERFUSS

HAAK STEUN

STØTTEUNDERSTEL

SWEDEN LABELS

ETIKETT SCHWEDEN

LABELS ZWEDEN

MÆRKATER SVERIGE

SWITCH

SCHALTER

SCHAKELAAR

AFBRYDER

 

English

Deutsch

Nederlands

Danska

TELESCOPIC MAST

TELESKOPMAST

TELESCOPISCHE MAST

TELESKOPMAST

TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK

BLOCK ENDWAND

BLOK EINDWAND

SLUTVÆGSBLOK

TERRESTRIAL INTERFACE BLOCK

BLOCK ERDANSCHLUSS

BLOK AARDVERBINDING

KLEMRÆKKE MED JORDFORBINDELSE

THIN NUT

UNTERE MUTTER

ONDERMOER

MØTRIK LAV

THRUST WASHER

DRUCKSCHEIBE

AANSLAGRING DE

BRYSTRING

TIE ROD

ZUGSTANGE

STANG

TRÆKSTANG

TIE ROD PIN

VERBINDUNGSSTANGENACHSE

AS SPOORSTANG

LØFTESTANGSAKSEL

TIGHTENING COLLAR

KLEMMSCHELLE

KLEMRING

SPÆNDERING

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

ZAHNSCHEIBE

GETANDE RING

SPÆNDETANDSKIVE

TRACTION BATTERY ASSEMBLY

EINHEIT BATTERIE ZUG

GEHEEL TRACTIEBATTERIJ

HELT TRAKTIONSBATTERI

TURN KNOB HEAD

DREHSCHALTERKOPF

KOP VOOR DRAAIKNOP

DREJEKNAPHOVED

TURNTABLE BOX ASSEMBLY

BAUGRUPPE AUFBAUKASTEN

GEHEEL SCHAKELKAST KORF

SAMLET SØJLEHUS

TURNTABLE BOX DRILLING

BOHRUNG AUFBAUKASTEN

BORING SCHAKELKAST TOREN

GENNEMBORING/ÅBNING AF TÅRNHUS

TURNTABLE CONTROL DESK LABEL

ETIKETTE SCHALTPULT AUFBAU

ETIKET BEDIENINGSPANEEL TORENKAST

ETIKET TÅRNPULT

TURRET

OBERWAGEN

TOREN

TÅRN

TURRET CABINET

SCHALTKASTEN AUFBAU

KAST TOREN

EL-KASSE TÅRN

UNION PIECE T.C JIC

GLEICHSEITIGES VERBINDUNGSSTÜCK

T.C JIC

GELIJKE VERBINDING T.C JIC

LIGE SAMLING T.C JIC

UPPER PENDULAR ARM

OBERER PENDELARM

ARMEN HOOG PENDEL

ØVERSTE PENDULARM

VARIABLE SPEED UNIT

VERSTELLEINRICHTUNG

TOERENTALREGELAAR

VARIATOR

WARRANTY ACTIVATION LABEL

GARANTIEAKTIVIERUNG

ACTIVEREN GARANTIE

IVÆRKSÆTTELSE AF GARANTI

WASHER

UNTERLEGSCHEIBE

RING

SKIVE

WHEEL

RAD

WIEL

HJUL

WHEEL HUB

RADNABE

WIELNAAF

HJULNAV

WINDER

AUFWICKELVORRICHTUNG

OPROLLER

STRAMMERULLE

WOODRUFF KEY

PARALLELKEIL

VLAKKE SPIE

PARALLEL KILE

WORK-LIGHTS OPTION

OPTION ARBEITSBELEUCHTUNG

OPTIE WERKLAMP

EKSTRAUDSTYR ARBEJDSSPOT

YELLOW AND BLACK ADHESIVE MARKING

MARKIERKLEBESTREIFEN GELB UND SCHWARZ

AFBAKENING MET GEELZWARTE TAPE

KLÆBEMÆKATER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

English

Español

Italiano

Português

« 240 V SOCKET » LABEL

ETIQUETA "TOMA 240V"

ETICHETTA "PRESA 240 V"

ETIQUETA "TOMADA  240V"

« BATTERY CHARGE » LABEL

"ETIQUETA "CARGA BATERÍA"

ETICHETTA "CARICA BATTERIA"

ETIQUETA "CARGA BATERIA"

« BATTERY SERVICING » LABEL

"ETIQUETA "MANTENIMIENTO BATERÍA"

ETICHETTA "MANUTENZIONE BATTERIA"

ETIQUETA "MANUTENÇÃO BATERIA"

« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL

ETIQUETA "APLASTAMIENTO CUERPO"

ETICHETTA "SCHIACCIAMENTO CORPO"

ETIQUETA "ESMAGAMENTO CORPO"

« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL

"ETIQUETA "SENTIDO TRANSLACIÓN"

ETICHETTA "SENSO TRASLAZIONE"

ETIQUETA "SENTIDO TRANSLAÇÃO"

« DO NOT PARK » PARK

"ETIQUETA "NO APARCAR"

ETICHETTA "NON SOSTARE"

ETIQUETA "NÃO ESTACIONAR"

« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL

ETIQUETA "ELECTROCUCIÓN"

ETICHETTA "ELETTROCUZIONE"

ETIQUETA "ELECTROCUSSÃO"

« FLOOR HEIGHT…» LABEL

"ETIQUETA "ALTURA PISO"

ETICHETTA "ALTEZZA PAVIM

ETIQUETA "ALTURA PISO..."

« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL

"ETIQUETA "APLASTAMIENTO MANO"

ETICHETTA "SCHIACCIAMENTO MANI"

ETIQUETA "ESMAGAMENTO MÃO"

« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL

"ETIQUETA "ACEITE HIDRÁULICO"

ETICHETTA "OLIO IDRAULICO"

ETIQUETA "ÓLEO HIDRÁULICO"

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL

"ETIQUETA "CONSIGNAS UTILIZACIÓN"

ETICHETTA "ISTRUZIONI PER L’UTILIZZO"

ETIQUETA "INSTRUÇÕES DE UTILIZAÇÃO"

« READ MANUAL » LABEL

ETIQUETA "LEER MANUAL"

ETICHETTA "LEGGERE IL MANUALE"

ETIQUETA "LER MANUAL"

« TOP OIL LEVEL » LABEL

"ETIQUETA "NIVEL ACEITE ALTO"

ETICHETTA "LIVELLO OLIO ALTO"

ETIQUETA "NÍVEL ÓLEO ALTO"

« TRUCK FORK » LABEL

"ETIQUETA "HORQUILLA CARRO"

ETICHETTA "FORCA CARRELLO"

ETIQUETA "GARFO CARRINHO"

« WEARING OF CLOTHES » LABEL

"ETIQUETA "LLEVAR PUESTA PRENDA"

ETICHETTA "PORTO DI INDUMENTO"

ETIQUETA "USO DE ROUPA"

« WELDING EARTH » LABEL

ETIQUETA "MASA SOLDADURA"

ETICHETTA "MASSA SALDATURA"

ETIQUETA "MASSA SOLDADURA"

ACCESS FLAP

TRAMPILLA DE ACCESO

PORTELLO D'ACCESSO

ALÇAPÃO DE ACESSO

ADDITIONAL COUNTERWEIGHT

CONTRAPESO ADICIONAL

CONTRAPPESO AGGIUNTIVO

CONTRAPESO ADICIONAL

ADHESIVE BASE

ZÓCALO ADHESIVO

ZOCCOLO ADESIVO

BASE ADESIVA

ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC

CODO ORIENTABLE 90° JIC

GOMITO ORIENTABILE 90° JIC

JOELHO ORIENTÁVEL 90° JIC

ADJUSTING WASHER

ARANDELA DE AJUSTE

RONDELLA DI REGOLAZIONE

ANILHA DE AJUSTE

ANGLE SENSOR

CAPTADOR DE ÁNGULO

SENSORE ANGOLARE

CAPTADOR DE ÂNGULO

AUSTRALIA LABELS

ETIQUETAS AUSTRALIA

ETICHETTE AUSTRALIA

ETIQUETAS AUSTRÁLIA

AUXILIARY CONTACT

CONTACTO AUXILIAR

CONTATTO AUSILIARE

CONTACTO AUXILIAR

BALL BEARING

RODAMIENTO DE BOLAS

CUSCINETTO A SFERA

ROLAMENTO DE ESFERAS

BASE

ZÓCALO

ZOCCOLO

BASE

BASE

ASIENTO

COLLARE

COLAR

BATTERY CHARGE EXTERNAL INDICATOR

INDICADOR EXTERIOR CARGA BATERÍA

INDICATORE ESTERNO CARICA BATTERIA

INDICADOR EXTERIOR CARGA BATERIA

BATTERY CHARGER

CARGADOR DE BATERÍA

CARICATORE DE BATTERIA

CARREGADOR  DE BATERIA

BATTERY CHARGER

CARGADOR DE BATERÍA

CARICATORE DE BATTERIA

CARREGADOR  DE BATERIA

BATTERY CUT-OFF

CORTADOR DE BATERÍA

SPACCATO BATTERIA

INTERRUPTOR DE BATERIA

BATTERY UNIT

CONJUNTO BATERÍA

INSIEME BATTERIA

CONJUNTO BATERIA

BEARING

RODAMIENTO

CUSCINETTO

ROLAMENTO

BEND

CODO

GOMITO

JOELHO

BIODEGRADABLE OIL

ACEITE BIODEGRADABLE

OLIO BIODEGRADABILE

ÓLEO BIODEGRADÁVEL

 

English

Español

Italiano

Português

BOLT WITHOUT CLASP

CERROJO SIN CERRADURA

CHIAVISTELLO SENZA BOCCHETTA

FERROLHO SEM BATENTE

BONDING JUMPER

TRENZA DE MASA

TRECCIA DI MASSA

CABO TRANÇADO DE LIGAÇÃO À MASSA

BOTTOM PART

PARTE BAJA

PARTE BASSA

PARTE BAIXA

BOX

CAJA

SCATOLA

CAIXA

BOX

CAJÓN

CASSONE

CAIXA

BOX

CAJA

SCATOLA

CAIXA

BRACE

DISTANCIADOR

DISTANZIATORE

ESPAÇADOR

BULKHEAD CONNECTOR

PASO DE TABIQUE SEPARADOR

ATTRAVERSAMENTO DI DIAFRAMMA

PASSAGEM DE DIVISÓRIA

BUNDLE

HAZ

FASCIO

FEIXE

BUNDLES

CONJUNTO HACES

INSIEME FASCI

CONJUNTO FEIXES

BUZZER

AVISADOR

AVVISATORE

BUZINA

CABLE

CABLE

CAVO

CABO

CABLE BUNDLE FLASHING LIGHTS

HAZ FARO DE DESTELLOS

FASCIO LAMPEGGIATORE

FEIXE LUZ INTERMITENTE

CABLE CLIP

ABRAZADERA DE FIJACIÓN

COLLARE DI FISSAGGIO

BRAÇADEIRA DE FIXAÇÃO

CABLE HOLDER CHAIN

CADENA PORTACABLE

CATENA PORTA-CAVO

CORRENTE PORTA-CABO

CAN

BIDÓN

BIDONE

BIDÃO

CENTRALISED FILLING

RELLENADO CENTRALIZADO

RIEMPIMENTO CENTRALIZZATO

ENCHIMENTO CENTRALIZADO

CHAIN

CADENA

CATENA

CORRENTE

CHAIN AXLE

EJE DE CADENA

ASSE DI CATENA

EIXO DE CORRENTE

CHAIN YOKE

CAJA DE CADENA

PROTEZIONE CATENA

CHAPA DE CORREIA

CHARGER CONNECTION

CONEXIÓN CARGADOR

RACCORDO CARICATORE

JUNÇÃO CARREGADOR

CHARGER OPTION

OPCIÓN CARGADOR

OPZIONE CARICATORE

OPÇÃO CARREGADOR

CHASSIS COVER

CAPÓ DEL CHASIS

COFANO TELAIO

COBERTURA DO CHASSIS

CHOCK

CALCE

SPESSORE

CALÇO

CLEVIS

HORQUILLA

RIVESTIMENTO

CHAPA

CLOSING SHEET

CHAPA DE CIERRE

LAMIERA DI CHIUSURA

CHAPA DE FECHO

COMMON LABELS

ETIQUETAS COMUNES

ETICHETTE COMUNI

ETIQUETAS COMUNS

COMPRESSED AIR OPTION

OPCIÓN AIRE COMPRIMIDO

OPZIONE ARIA COMPRESSA

OPÇÃO AR COMPRIMIDO

COMPRESSION SPRING

RESORTE DE COMPRESIÓN

MOLLA DI COMPRESSIONE

MOLA DE COMPRESSÃO

CONE SHAPED BEARING

RODAMIENTO CONICO

CUSCINETTO CONICO

ROLAMENTO CÓNICO

CONICAL SPRING WASHER

 

 

 

CONTACT BLOCK

CUERPO COMPLETO

CORPO COMPLETO

CORPO COMPLETO

COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY

CONJUNTO CONTRAPESO

INSIEME CONTRAPPESI

CONJUNTO CONTRAPESO

COUPLING

ACOPLADOR

GIUNTO

ACOPLADOR

COVER UNIT

CONJUNTO CAPOTADO

INSIEME PROTEZIONI

CONJUNTO CAPOTAGEM MASTRO

 

English

Español

Italiano

Português

CRENELLATED NUT

TUERCA ALMENADA

DADO AD INTAGLI

PORCA

CYL. ROLLER BEARING

RODAMIENTO RODILLOS CIL.

CUSCINETTO A RULLI CILIND.

ROLAMENTO ROLOS CILINDROS

DENMARK LABELS

ETIQUETAS DINAMARCA

ETICHETTA DANIMARCA

ETIQUETAS DINAMARCA

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER

DISYUNTOR DIFERENCIAL

INTERRUTTORE DIFFERENZIALE

DISJUNTOR DIFERENCIAL

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER OPTION

OPCIÓN DISY. DIF.

OPZIONE INTERRUTTORE DIFFERENZIALE

OPÇÃO DISJUNÇÃO DIFERENCIAL

DO NOT GO DOWN LABEL

"ETIQUETA "NO BAJAR"

ETICHETTA "NON SCENDERE"

ETIQUETA "NÃO DESCER"

DRIVING AXLE-(TREE)

EJE MOTOR

ASSE MOTORE

EIXO MOTOR

DUNKING DEVICE

SUJETADOR

TUTA

FIXADOR

ELASTIC SHAFT RING

ANILLO ELÁSTICO EJE

ANELLO ELASTICO ALBERO

ANEL ELÁSTICO ÁRVORE

ELECTRIC MOTOR

MOTOR ELÉCTRICO

MOTORE ELETTRICO

MOTOR ELÉCTRICO

EMERGENCY LOW. UNIT

BLOQUE BAJADA DE EMERGENCIA

BLOCCO DISCESA EMERGENZA

BLOCO DESCIDA EMERGÊNCIA

EMERGENCY LOWERING

BAJADA DE SOCORRO

DISCESA DI SICUREZZA

DESCIDA DE EMERGÊNCIA

EMERGENCY LOWERING

BAJADA DE SOCORRO

DISCESA DI SICUREZZA

DESCIDA DE EMERGÊNCIA

END FITTING

EXTREMO

ELEMENTO TERMINALE

PONTEIRA

ENTIRE SUB-FRAME UNIT

CONJUNTO CHASIS COMPLETO

INSIEME TELAIO COMPLETO

CONJUNTO CHASSIS COMPLETO

EXTENSION BUNDLE

 

 

 

FINLAND LABELS

ETIQUETAS FINLANDIA

ETICHETTE FINLANDIA

ETIQUETAS FINLÂNDIA

FITTING

RACOR

RACCORDO

UNIÃO

FIXED COMB FOR CHAIN

PEINE FIJO PARA CADENA

PETTINE FISSO PER CATENA

PENTE FIXO PARA CORRENTE

FLANGED BEARING BUSH

ANILLO CON COLLARÍN

ANELLOGUIDA

CASQUILHO COM REBORDO

FLASHING LIGHT

LUZ DE DESTELLOS

FANALE A BAGLIORE

LUZ INTERMITENTE

FLASHING LIGHTS OPTION

OPCIÓN LUZ DE DESTELLOS

OPZIONE FARO A LAMPI

OPÇÃO LUZES DE EMERGÊNCIA

FLAT

PLATO

FERRO PIATTO

PRATO

FLAT WASHER

ARANDELA PLANA

RONDELLA PIATTA

ANILHA PLANA

FLAT-END SCREW

TORNILLO DE EXTREMO PLANO

VITE A ESTREMITÁ PIATTA

PARAFUSO DE EXTREMIDADE CHATA

FLEXIBLE

FLEXIBLE

FLESSIBILE

TUBO FLEXÍVEL

FLEXIBLE PIN

PASADOR ELÁSTICO

COPPIGLIA ELASTICA

PERNO ELÁSTICO

FLUSH-FITTING SOCKET

ENCHUFE ENCASTRADO

PRESA A INCASSO

TOMADA AJUSTÁVEL

FOAM

ESPUMA

SCHIUMA

ESPUMA

FRAME

CHASIS

TELAIO

CHASSIS

FRAME COUNTERWEIGHT

CONTRAPESO CHASIS

CONTRAPPESO TELAIO

CONTRAPESO CHASSIS

FRANCE LABELS

ETIQUETAS FRANCIA

ETICHETTE FRANCIA

ETIQUETAS FRANÇA

FUSE

FUSIBLE

FUSIBILE

FUSÍVEL

FUSE HOLDER

PORTAFUSIBLE

PORTAFUSIBILE

PORTA-FUSÍVEL

GANTRY ASSY.

CONJUNTO PLATAFORMA

INSIEME PIATTAFORMA

CONJUNTO CESTA

 

English

Español

Italiano

Português

GB LABELS

ETIQUETAS GB

ETICHETTE REGNO UNITO

ETIQUETAS GB

GEL BATTERY OPTION

OPCIÓN BATERÍA GEL

OPZIONE BATTERIA GEL

OPÇÃO BATERIA GELO

GREEN ARROW

FLECHA VERDE

FRECCIA VERDE

LANÇA VERDE

GUIDE

GUÍA

GUIDA

GUIA

GUIDE PAD

PATÍN DE GUÍA

PATTINO DI GUIDA

PATIM DE GUIA

GUIDING AXLE-(TREE)

EJE DIRECTOR

ASSE DI GUIDA

EIXO DIRECTOR

HAND PUMP

BOMBA DE MANO

POMPA A MANO

BOMBA MANUAL

HAND PUMP KIT

KIT BOMBA DE MANO

KIT POMPA A MANO

KIT BOMBA A MÃO

HAND PUMP LEVER

PALANCA DE BOMBA DE MANO

LEVA DI POMPA A MANO

ALAVANCA DE BOMBA MANUAL

HARNESS

ARNÉS

IMBRACATURE

ARNÊS

HEADED PIN

EJE DE CABEZA

ASSE A TESTA

EIXO DE CABEÇA

HEX CAP SCREW

TORNILLO DE EXTREMO CUBETA

VITE A ESTREMITÁ CONCAVA

 

HINGE

BISAGRA

CERNIERA

DOBRADIÇA

HOLDER

SOPORTE

SUPPORTO

SUPORTE

HOLLAND LABELS

ETIQUETAS HOLANDA

ETICHETTE OLANDA

ETIQUETAS HOLANDA

HUB PLUG

TAPÓN DE CUBO

TAPPO MOZZO

BUJÃO DE CUBO

HYDRAULIC FILTER

FILTRO HIDRÁULICO

FILTRO IDRAULICO

FILTRO HIDRÁULICO

HYDRAULIC SECTION

CONJUNTO HIDRÁULICO

INSIEME IDRAULICA

CONJUNTO HIDRÁULICO

HYDRAULIC TUBE

TUBO HIDRÁULICO

TUBO IDRAULICO

TUBO HIDRÁULICO

INDICATOR

INDICACOR

INDICATORE

INDICADOR

IRON SHEET OF CLOSURE

CHAPA CIERRE

LAMIERA CHIUSURA

CHAPA FECHO

ITALY LABELS

ETIQUETAS ITALIA

ETICHETTE ITALIA

ETIQUETAS ITÁLIA

JIB ASSEMBLY

CONJUNTO PENDULAR

INSIEME BRACCIO OSCILLANTE

CONJUNTO PENDULAR

JIB CYLINDER

GATO PENDULAR

MARTINETTO BRACCIO OSCILLANTE

MACACO PENDULAR

LABELS

ETIQUETAS

ETICHETTAS

ETIQUETAS

LAMP

LÁMPARA

LAMPADA

LÂMPADA

LATCH

PESTILLO

LEVETTA DI CHIUSURA

TRINCO

LEFT HOOD

CAPÓ IZQUIERDO

COFANO SINISTRO

CAPÔ ESQUERDO

LEFT PLATE COVER

CAPÓ CHAPA IZQUIERDO

COFANO LAMIERA SINISTRO

CAPÔ CHAPA ESQUERDA

LIFT CYLINDER

GATO ELEVACIÓN

MARTINETTO SOLLE

CILINDRO DE ELEVAÇÃO

LIGHT SUPPORT

SOPORTE FARO

SUPPORTO FARO

SUPORTE FAROL

LOAD ON ONE WHEEL

CARGA EN 1 RUEDA

CARICO SU 1 RUOTA

CARGA NUMA RODA

LOCK NUT

CONTRATUERCA

CONTRODADO

CONTRA-PORCA

LOGO

GRAFISMO

GRAFICA

GRAFISMO

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

COLLARÍN PROPILENO LIRA

COLLARE PROPILENO A LIRA

ANEL PROPILENO LYRE

 

English

Español

Italiano

Português

MAINTENANCE LOG

LIBRETA DE MANTENIMIENTO

LIBRETTO DI MANUTENZIONE

CADERNO DE MANUTENÇÃO

MALE BEND 90 JIC

CODO MACHO 90° JIC

GOMITO MASCHIO 90° JIC

COTOVELO MACHO 90° JIC

MALE ORIENT. ADAPTOR (JIC)

ADAPTADOR MACHO ORIENT JIC

ADATTATORE MASCHIO JIC

ADAPTADOR MACHO ORIENT JIC

MALE UNION PIECE

UNIÓNMACHO

UNIONE MASCHIO

UNIÃO MACHO

MALE UNION PIECE JIC

UNIÓNMACHO JIC

UNIONE MASCHIO JIC

UNIÃO MACHO JIC

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

PLACA CONSTRUCTOR

TARGA COSTRUTTORE

PLACA DO CONSTRUTOR

MAST FOOT

PIE DE MÁSTIL

PIEDE D’ALBERO

PÉ DE MASTRO

METAL FRAME PROFILE

PERFIL ARMADURA METÁLICA

SAGOMA ARMATURA METALLICA

PERFIL ARMAÇÃO METÁLICA

MINIMESS TAP

TOMA MINIMESS

PRESA MINIMESS

TOMADA MINIMESS

MODULE

MÓDULO

MODULO

MÓDULO

MOULDED COUNTERWEIGHT

CONTRAPESO MOLDEADO

CONTRAPPESO FUSO

CONTRAPESO MOLDADO

MUSHROOM-HEADED BUTTON

BOTÓN INTERRUPTOR DE BOLA

PULSANTE A FUNGO

BOTÃO DE EMERGÊNCIA

NIVOSTOP CAN

BIDÓN NIVOSTOP

BIDONE NIVOSTOP

BIDÃO NIVOSTOP

NON-SLIP ADHESIVE TAPE

ADHESIVO ANTIDESLIZANTE

ADESIVO ANTISCIVOLO

ADESIVO ANTI-DERRAPANTE

NUT

TUERCA

DADO

PORCA

OBTURATOR MODULE

MÓDULO OBTURADOR

MODULO OTTURATORE

MÓDULO OBTURADOR

OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

CARTUCHO FILTRO DE ACEITE

CARTUCCIA FILTRO DELL'OLIO

ELEMENTO DE FILTRO DE ÓLEO

ON/OFF

ON/OFF

ON/OFF

ON/OFF

ON/OFF MOVEMENTS BLOCK

BLOQUE MOVIMIENTOS TODO O NADA

BLOCCO MOVIMENTI TUTTO O NIENTE

BLOCO MOVIMENTOS TUDO OU NADA

ONE-WAY VALVE

MARIPOSA ANTIRRETROCESO

VALVOLA ANTI-RITORNO

VÁLVULA ANTI-RETORNO

OPENING GUARD RAIL

BARANDILLA MÓVIL

LISTONE APRIBILE

LIÇO COM ABERTURA

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

MANUAL DE OPERACIÓN Y MANTENIMIENTO

MANUALE DE GUIDA E MANUTENZIONE

MANUAL CE

OPERATOR'S MANUAL

MANUAL DEL OPERADOR

GUIDA DELL'OPERATORE

MANUAL DO OPERADOR

OPTION

OPCIÓN

OPZIONE

OPÇÃO

OWNER'S MANUAL

MANUAL DEL USUARIO

GUIDA UTENTE

OWNER'S MANUAL

PACKING BOX

PRENSAESTOPAS

PREMISTOPPA

EMPANQUE

PENDULAR ARM

BRAZO PENDULAR

BILANCIERE PENDOLARE

BRAÇO PENDULAR

PIN

PASADOR

BIETTA

CAVILHA

PIPE

TUBO

TUBO

TUBO

PLATE

CHAPA

LAMIERA

CHAPA

PLATE

PLETINA

PIASTRA

PLATINA

PLATFORM

PLATAFORMA

PIATTAFORMA

CESTA

PLATFORM + JIB

PLATAFORMA + PENDULAR

PIATTAFORMA + BRACCIO OSCILLANTE

PLATAFORMA + PENDULAR

PLATFORM BOX ASSEMBLY

CONJUNTO CAJA BARQUILLA

INSIEME MODULO PIATTAFORMA

CONJUNTO CAIXA CABINA

PLATFORM BOX DRILLING

PERFORACIÓN CAJA BARQUILLA

FORATURA SCATOLA PIATTAFORMA

PERFURAÇÃO CAIXA PLATAFORMA

 

English

Español

Italiano

Português

PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL

PUPITRE BARQUILLA

QUADRO PIATTAFORMA

MESA PLATAFORMA

PLUG

CLAVIJA

SPINA

FICHA

PLUG

TAPÓN

TAPPO

BUJÃO

PLUG SOCKET

TOMA

PRESA

TOMADA

PORTUGAL LABELS

ETIQUETAS PORTUGAL

ETICHETTE PORTOGALLO

ETIQUETAS PORTUGAL

POSITION SWITCH

INTERRUPTOR DE POSICIÓN

INTERRUTTORE DI POSIZION

INTERRUPTOR DE POSIÇÃO

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

OPCIÓN ALIM EN BARQUILLA

OPZIONE ALIM. CESTELLO

OPÇÃO ALIM PLATAFORMA

POWER SUPPLY SECTION

CONJUNTO ELECTRICIDAD

INSIEME ELETTRICITÀ

CONJUNTO ELECTRICIDADE

PRESSURE ADAPTOR (JIC)

ADAPTADOR TOMA PRESIÓN JIC

ADATTATORE PRESSIONE JIC

ADAPTADOR P. PRESSÃO JIC

PRESSURISED LIQUID LABEL

ETIQUETA FLUIDO BAJO PRESIÓN

ETICHETTA FLUIDO SOTTO PRESSIONE

ETIQUETA FLUIDO SOB PRESSÃO

PROTECTION

PROTECCION

PROTEZIONE

PROTECCÃO

PROTECTIVE PLATE

PLACA DE PROTECCIÓN

PIASTRA DI PROTEZIONE

PLACA DE PROTECÇÃO

PULLEY

POLEA

PULEGGIA

POLIA

PULLEY PIN

EJE DE POLEA

ASSE DI PULEGGIA

EIXO DE POLIA

PULLEY SUPPORT

PORTAPOLEA

PORTAPULEGGIA

PORTA POLÉ

PULLEY SUPPORT

SOPORTE POLEA

SUPPORTO PULEGGIA

SUPORTE POLÉ

PUMP MOTOR UNIT

GRUPO MOTOBOMBA

GRUPPO MOTOPOMPA

GRUPO MOTO-BOMBA

PUSH BUTTON

BOTÓN PULSADOR

PULSANTE

BOTÃO DE PRESSÃO

PVC TUBE

TUBO PVC

TUBO PVC

TUBO PVC

RAPID FASTENER

EMPALME RÁPIDO

RACCORDO RAPIDO

JUNÇÃO RÁPIDA

RECEPTACLE

RECEPTACULO

BACINO DI RACCOLTA

RECEPTÁCULO

RED ARROW

FLECHA ROJA

FRECCIA ROSSA

LANÇA VERMELHA

RED LIGHT INDICATOR

PILOTO ROJO

SPIA ROSSA

SINAL LUMINOSO VERMELHO

REGULAR ORIENT. TEE CONNECTION (JIC)

T ORIENT. IGUAL JIC

RACCORDO A "T" ORIENT. UGUALE. JIC

TÉ ORIENT. IGUAL. JIC

REMOTE CONTROL BUNDLE

 

 

 

REMOTE-CONTROL OPTION FOR BRAKES

OPCIÓN MANDO A DISTANCIA FRENO

OPZIONE TELECOMANDO FRENO

OPÇÃO TELECOMANDO FREIO

RETAINER

ARANDELA DE RETENCIÓN

RONDELLA DI RITENUTA

ANILHA DE RETENÇÃO

REV. ORIENT. TEE CONNECTION (JIC)

T ORIENT. INV. JIC

RACCORDO A "T" ORIENT. ROV. JIC

TÉ ORIENT. RENV. JIC

RFA LABELS

ETIQUETTES RFA

ETICHETTE GERMANIA

ETIQUETAS RFA

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

ARANDELA CÓNICA ESTRIADA

RONDELLA CONICA SCANALATA

ANEL CÓNICO ESTRIADO

RIGHT HOOD

CAPÓ DERECHO

COFANO DESTRO

CAPÔ DIREITO

RIGHT PLATE COVER

CAPÓ CHAPA DERECHO

COFANO LAMIERA DESTRO

CAPÔ CHAPA DIREITA

RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICATOR

ENGRASADOR ESTÁNDAR DERECHO

INGRASSATORE STANDARD DIRITTO

LUBRIFICADOR PADRÃO DIREITO

RING

ANILLO

ANELLO

CASQUILHO

RUBBER WASHER

ARANDELA ELÁSTICA

RONDELLA ELASTICA

ANILHA ELÁSTICA

 

English

Español

Italiano

Português

SCREW

TORNILLO

VITE

PARAFUSO

SCREW WITH A TRONCONICAL END

TORNILLO DE EXTREMO TRONCÓNICO

VITE A ESTREMITÁ TRONCOCONICA

 

SEAL

JUNTA

GIUNTO

JUNTA

SEAL RING

ANILLO DE ESTANQUEIDAD

ANELLO DI TENUTA

CASQUILHO DE VEDAÇÃO

SEALED BATTERY CHARGER

CARGADOR DE BATERÍA ESTANCO

CARICATORE DI BATTERIA A

CARREGADOR DE BATERIA ESTANQUE

SEALED EMPTY BOX

CAJA VACÍA ESTANCA

SCATOLA VUOTA IMPERMEABILE

CAIXA VAZIA VEDADA

SELF-LOCKED NUT

TUERCA DE AUTOFRENADO

DADO AUTOFRENATO

PORCA DE SEGURANÇA

SENSOR SUPPORT

SOPORTE CAPTADOR

SUPPORTO SENSORE

SUPORTE CAPTADOR

SHEET METAL SUPPORT

CHAPA SOPORTE

LAMIERA SUPPORTO

CHAPA SUPORTE

SILENTBLOC

SILENTBLOC

SILENTBLOC

SILENTBLOC

SINGLE-AXIS CONTROLLER

MANIPULADOR 1 EJE

MANIPOLATORE 1 ASSE

MANIPULADOR 1 EIXO

SLEW RING

CORONA DE ORIENTACIÓN

CORONA DI ORIENTAZIONE

COROA DE ORIENTAÇÃO

SLEWING MOTOR

MOTOR ORIENTACIÓN

MOTORE ORIENTAZIONE

MOTOR DE ORIENTAÇÃO

SLIDING BAR

BARRA DESLIZANTE

SBARRA SCORREVOLE

BARRA ESCORREGADIÇA

SLOTTED SCREW

TORNILLO CABEZA REDONDA HENDIDA

VITE FUMISTA A INTAGLIO

 

SPAIN LABELS

ETIQUETAS ESPAÑA

ETICHETTE SPAGNA

ETIQUETAS ESPANHA

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

CATÁLOGO PR

CATALOGO PR

CATÁLOGO PEÇAS SOBRESSELENTES

SPIRAL CABLE

CABLE ESPIRAL

CAVO SPIRALE

CABO ESPIRAL

SPLIT PIN

PASADOR DE ALETAS

COPPIGLIA TAGLIATA

CAVILHA FENDIDA

SPOTLIGHT

PROYECTOR

PROIETTORE

FAROL

SPRING

RESORTE

MOLLA

MOLA

STEERING CONNECTING ROD

BIELETA DE DIRECCIÓN

BIELLETTA DI  DIRECTION

BIELA DE DIRECÇÃO

STEERING CYLINDER

GATO DE DIRECCIÓN

MARTINETTO DI DIREZIONE

CILINDRO DE DIRECÇÃO

STUD

ESPIGA

CAVICCHIO

PERNO

SUPPLY

ALIMENTACIÓN

ALIMENTAZIONE

ALIMENTAÇÃO

SUPPORT LUG

PATA SOPORTE

FLANGIA SUPPORTO

GANCHO DE SUPORTE

SWEDEN LABELS

ETIQUETAS SUECIA

ETICHETTA SVEZIA

ETIQUETAS SUÉCIA

SWITCH

INTERRUPTOR

INTERRUTTORE

INTERRUPTOR

TELESCOPIC MAST

MÁSTIL TELESCÓPICO

ALBERO TELESCOPICO

MASTRO TELESCÓPICO

TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK

BLOQUE PARED TERMINAL

BLOCCO TRAMEZZO TERMINALE

BLOCO PAREDE TERMINAL

TERRESTRIAL INTERFACE BLOCK

BLOQUE EMPALME DE TIERRA

BLOCCO GIUNZIONE DI TERRA

BLOCO DE JUNÇÃO DE TERRA

THIN NUT

TUERCA INFERIOR

DADO BASSO

PORCA BAIXA

THRUST WASHER

ARANDELA DE TOPE

RONDELLA DI FERMO

ANILHA DE BATENTE

TIE ROD

TIRANTE

TRAVE

TIRANTE

TIE ROD PIN

EJE DE TIRANTE

ASSE DEL TIRANTE

EIXE DE TIRANTE

 

English

Español

Italiano

Português

TIGHTENING COLLAR

ABRAZADERA APRIETE

COLLARE DI SERRAGGIO

BRAÇADEIRA DE APERTO

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

ARANDELA DE DIENTES

RONDELLA A DENTE

ANILHA DE DENTES

TRACTION BATTERY ASSEMBLY

CONJUNTO BATERÍA TRACCIÓN

INSIEME BATTERIA TRAZIONE

CONJUNTO BATERIA TRACÇÃO

TURN KNOB HEAD

CABEZA DE BOTÓN GIRATORIO

TESTA DI MANOPOLA GIREVOLE

CABEÇA DE BOTÃO ROTATIVO

TURNTABLE BOX ASSEMBLY

CONJUNTO CAJA TORRETA

INSIEME MODULO TORRETTA

CONJUNTO CAIXA TORRE

TURNTABLE BOX DRILLING

PERFORACIÓN CAJA TORRETA

FORATURA SCATOLA TORRETTA

PERFURAÇÃO CAIXA TORRE

TURNTABLE CONTROL DESK LABEL

ETIQUETA PUPITRE TORRETA

ETICHETTA QUADRO TORRETTA

ETIQUETA MESA TORRE

TURRET

TORRETA

TORRETA

TORRE

TURRET CABINET

CAJA TORRETA

COFANETTO TORRETTA

CAIXA TORRE

UNION PIECE T.C JIC

UNIÓN IGUAL T.C JIC

UNIONE UGUALE T.C JIC

UNIÃO EM TÊ T.C JIC

UPPER PENDULAR ARM

BRAZO SUPERIOR PENDULAR

BRACCIO OSCILLANTE ALTO

BRAÇO SUPERIOR PENDULAR

VARIABLE SPEED UNIT

VARIADOR

VARIATORE

VARIADOR

WARRANTY ACTIVATION LABEL

"ETIQUETA "ACTIVACIÓN GARANTÍA"

ETICHETTA " INIZIO GARANZIA "

ETIQUETA «ACCIONAMENTO GARANTIDO»

WASHER

ARANDELA

RONDELLA

ANILHA

WHEEL

RUEDA

RUOTA

RODA

WHEEL HUB

CUBO DE RUEDA

MOZZO DI RUOTA

CUBO DE RODA

WINDER

BOBINADORA

AVVOLGITORE

ENROLADOR

WOODRUFF KEY

CHAVETA PARAL.

CHIAVETTA PARALL.

CHAVETA PARALELA

WORK-LIGHTS OPTION

OPCIÓN FARO DE TRABAJO

OPZIONE FARO LAVORO

OPÇÃO FAROL TRABALHO

YELLOW AND BLACK ADHESIVE MARKING

MARCADO ADHESIVO AMARILLO Y NEGRO

MARCATURA ADESIVO GIALLO E NERO

MARCAÇÃO ADESIVA AMARELA E PRETA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

English

Svenska

Suomi

Românà

« 240 V SOCKET » LABEL

ETIKETT "240V UTTAG"

ETIKETTI "PISTOKE 240V"

ETICHETA "PRIZA 240V"

« BATTERY CHARGE » LABEL

ETIKETT "BATTERILADDNING"

ETIKETTI "PARISTON LATAUS"

ETICHETA "INCARCARE BATERIE"

« BATTERY SERVICING » LABEL

ETIKETT "UNDERHÅLL AV BATTERIET"

ETIKETTI "PARISTON HUOLTO"

ETICHETA "INTRETINERE BATERIE"

« BODY CRUSHING » LABEL

ETIKETT "SÖNDERKLÄMNING AV KROPPEN"

ETIKETTI "VARTALO VOI JÄÄDÄ PURISTUKSIIN"

ETICHETA "PERICOL DE RANIRE CORP"

« DIRECTION OF TRAVEL » LABEL

ETIKETT "KÖRRIKTNING"

ETIKETTI "KULJETUKSEN SUUNTA"

ETICHETA "SENS TRANSLATIE"

« DO NOT PARK » PARK

ETIKETT "PARKERING FÖRBJUDEN"

ETIKETTI "ÄLÄ PYSÄKÖI"

ETICHETA "A NU STATIONA"

« ELECTROCUTION » LABEL

ETIKETT "ELSTÖT"

ETIKETTI "SÄHKÖISKUVAARA"

ETICHETA "PERICOL DE ELECTROCUTARE"

« FLOOR HEIGHT…» LABEL

ETIKETT "GOLVHÖJD... "

ETIKETTI "POHJAN KORKEUS..."

ETICHETA "PLANSEU INALT"

« HAND CRUSHING » LABEL

ETIKETT "SÖNDERKLÄMNING AV HAND"

ETIKETTI "KÄSI VOI JÄÄDÄ PURISTUKSIIN"

ETICHETA "PERICOL DE RANIRE LA MANA"

« HYDRAULIC OIL » LABEL

ETIKETT "HYDRAULOLJA"

ETIKETTI "HYDRAULIIKKAÖLJY"

ETICHETA "ULEI HIDRAULIC"

« OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS » LABEL

ETIKETT "INSTRUKTIONER FÖR ANVÄNDNING"

ETIKETTI "KÄYTTÖOHJEET"

ETICHETA "DISPOZITII DE FOLOSIRE"

« READ MANUAL » LABEL

ETIKETT "LÄS HANDBOKEN"

ETIKETTI "LUE OHJEKIRJA"

ETICHETA "A CITI MANUALUL"

« TOP OIL LEVEL » LABEL

ETIKETT "ÖVRE OLJENIVÅ"

ETIKETTI "ÖLJYNKORKEUS KORKEALLA"

ETICHETA "NIVEL INALT DE

ULEI"

« TRUCK FORK » LABEL

ETIKETT "TRUCKGAFFEL"

ETIKETTI "HAARUKKAKULJETIN"

ETICHETA "FURCA DE TRACTARE"

« WEARING OF CLOTHES » LABEL

ETIKETT "ANVÄNDNING AV KLÄDER"

ETIKETTI "ASUSTEIDEN KÄYTTÖ

ETICHETA "PORT DE ECHIPAMENT"

« WELDING EARTH » LABEL

ETIKETT "SVETSNINGSJORD"

ETIKETTI "MAADOITUS (HITSAUS)"

ETICHETA "MASA SUDURA"

ACCESS FLAP

INSPEKTIONSLUCKA

PÄÄSYLUUKKU

TRAPA DE ACCES

ADDITIONAL COUNTERWEIGHT

TILLÄGGSMOTVIKT

LISÄ VASTAPAINO

CONTRA-GREUTATE ADITIONALA

ADHESIVE BASE

VIDHÄFTANDE SOCKEL

TARRAPISTORASIA

SOCLU ADEZIV

ADJUSTABLE BEND 90° JIC

INSTÄLLBART KNÄRÖR 90° JIC

KÄÄNTYVÄ TAIVE 90° JIC

 

ADJUSTING WASHER

JUSTERBRICKA

SÄÄTÖLAATTA

SAIBA DE REGLARE

ANGLE SENSOR

VINKELFÅNGARE

KULMA-ANTURI

 

 

English

Svenska

Suomi

Românà

AUSTRALIA LABELS

DEKALER, AUSTRALIEN

ETIKETIT AUSTRALIA

ETICHETE AUSTRALIA

AUXILIARY CONTACT

HJÄLPKONTAKT

LISÄKOSKETIN

CONTACT AUXILIAR

BALL BEARING

KULLAGER

KUULATELA

RULMENTCU BILE

BASE

SOCKEL

PISTORASIA

SOCLU

BASE

SOCKEL

KEHYS

PLACA DE BAZA

BATTERY CHARGE EXTERNAL INDICATOR

YTTRE

BATTERILADDNINGSINDIKATOR

ULKOINEN AKKULATAUSINDIKAATTORI

INDICATOR EXTERIOR DE ÎNCARCARE A BATERIEI

BATTERY CHARGER

BATTERILADDARE

PARISTON LATAAJA

INCARCATOR DE ACUMULATOR / BATERIE

BATTERY CHARGER

BATTERILADDARE

PARISTON LATAAJA

INCARCATOR DE ACUMULATOR / BATERIE

BATTERY CUT-OFF

BATTERIBRYTARE

PARISTON VIRRANKATKAISU

SECTIUNE BATERIE

BATTERY UNIT

BATTERIENHET

AKKUKOKONAISUUS

 

BEARING

LAGER

LAAKERI

RULMENT

BEND

KNÄRÖR

TAIVE

COT

BIODEGRADABLE OIL

BIOLOGISKT NEDBRYTBAR OLJA

BIOLOGISESTI HAJOAVA ÖLJY

ULEI BIODEGRADABIL

BOLT WITHOUT CLASP

LÅS UTAN ANSLAG

SYLINTERI ILMAN LUKKOA

ZAVOR FARA SCOABA, BRIDA

BONDING JUMPER

JORDOMFLÄTNING

MAADOITUSVAHVIKE

BANDA DE MASA

BOTTOM PART

NEDRE DEL

ALAOSA

PARTEA DE JOS

BOX

DOSA

KOTELO

CUTIE

BOX

LÅDA

KOTELO

CHESON

BOX

LÅDA

ASIA

CARCASA CUTIE

BRACE

MELLANLÄGG

VÄLITUKI

ANTRETUAZA

BULKHEAD CONNECTOR

GENOMFÖRING I VÄGG

VÄLISEINÄVIENTI

TRECERE DE PERETE(USA DIN PERETE DESPARTITOR)

BUNDLE

KABELHÄRVA

KEILA

FASCICUL

BUNDLES

ENH. KABELHÄRVOR

SÄDEKIMPPUKOKONAISUUS

 

BUZZER

SIGNALHORN

MERKINANTOLAITE

AVERTIZOR SEMNALIZATOR

CABLE

KABEL

VAIJERI

CABLU

CABLE BUNDLE FLASHING LIGHTS

KABELHÄRVA, BLINKLJUS

VILKKUVALOJEN JOHDIN

 

CABLE CLIP

FASTSÄTTNINGSKLÄMMA

LETKUNKIINNITIN

COLIER DE FIXARE

CABLE HOLDER CHAIN

KABELHÅLLARE

VAIJERINPIDIKEKETJU

LANT PORT-CABLU

CAN

DUNK

BIDON

BIDON

CENTRALISED FILLING

CENTRALSTYRD PÅFYLLNING

LAVERRELLA KÄTEINEN ARVO

 

 

English

Svenska

Suomi

Românà

CHAIN

KEDJA

KETJU

LANT

CHAIN AXLE

AXEL FÖR KEDJA

KETJUAKSELI

 

CHAIN YOKE

KEDJELOCK

AKSELIPINTA

 

CHARGER CONNECTION

LADDARANSLUTNING

LATURILIITOS

RACORD ÎNCARCATOR

CHARGER OPTION

TILLVAL, LASTARE

KUORMAUSVALINTA

 

CHASSIS COVER

CHASSIHUV

NAISEN LAKKI ALUSTA

 

CHOCK

KIL

KIILA

CALA

CLEVIS

KÅPA

KANSI

CAPAC

CLOSING SHEET

TÄCKPLÅT

SULKUPELTI

 

COMMON LABELS

GEMENSAMMA DEKALER

ETIKETTI ALHAINEN

 

COMPRESSED AIR OPTION

TILLVAL TRYCKLUFT

PAINEILMAVAIHTOEHTO

 

COMPRESSION SPRING

TRYCKFJÄDER

PURISTUSJOUSI

ARC DE COMPRESIE

CONE SHAPED BEARING

KONISKT RULLAGER

KARTIOLAAKERI

RULMENT CONIC

CONICAL SPRING WASHER

 

 

 

CONTACT BLOCK

HEL HUVUDDEL

KOKO RUNKO

CORP COMPLET

COUNTERWEIGHT ASSEMBLY

MOTVIKTSENHET

VASTAPAINOJÄRJESTELMÄ

ANSAMBLU CONTRAGREUTATE

COUPLING

KOPPLINGSANORDNING

LIITÄNTÄ

CUPLA

COVER UNIT

KÅPA

SUOJAKOTELOKOKONAISUUS

 

CRENELLATED NUT

MUTTER MED SKÅRA

KIERRERUUVI

 

CYL. ROLLER BEARING

RULLAGER CYL.

RULLALAAKERISYLINTERI

 

DENMARK LABELS

DEKALER DANMARK

ETIKETTI TANSKA

 

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER

JORDFELSBRYTARE

DIFFERENTIAALIKATKAISIN

DISJUNCTOR (INTRERUPATOR) DIFERENTIAL

DIFFERENTIAL CIRCUIT BREAKER OPTION

TILLVAL DIFF. STRÖMBR.

HIDASTETTU KYTKINVAIHTOEHTO

 

DO NOT GO DOWN LABEL

DEKAL "SÄNK INTE"

ETIKETTI "LASKEUTUMINEN KIELLETTY"

ETICHETA " A NU SE COBORI"

DRIVING AXLE-(TREE)

MOTORHJULAXEL

MOOTTORIAKSELI

 

DUNKING DEVICE

STÄNGNINGSANORDNING

HAKA

DISPOZITIV DE STRANGERE

ELASTIC SHAFT RING

FJÄDERRING AXEL

ELASTINEN RENGASAKSELI

 

ELECTRIC MOTOR

ELEKTRISK MOTOR

SÄHKÖMOOTTORI

MOTOR ELECTRIC

EMERGENCY LOW. UNIT

EXTRA BLOCK FÖR NEDSÄNKNING

HÄTÄALASTULOALUSTA

 

EMERGENCY LOWERING

HJÄLPREGLAGE FÖR NEDSÄNKNING

HÄTÄLASKUMEKANISMI

COLOANA DE SPRIJIN

 

English

Svenska

Suomi

Românà

EMERGENCY LOWERING

HJÄLPREGLAGE FÖR NEDSÄNKNING

HÄTÄLASKUMEKANISMI

COLOANA DE SPRIJIN

END FITTING

ÄNDSTYCKE

ISTUKKA

RACORD SPECIAL SABOT

ENTIRE SUB-FRAME UNIT

ENH. KOMPLETT CHASSI

KOKO RUNKOKOKONAISUUS

 

EXTENSION BUNDLE

 

 

 

FINLAND LABELS

FINLÄNDSKA DEKALER

ETIKETIT SUOMI

ETICHETE FINLANDA

FITTING

ANSLUTNING

KAPPALE

RACORD

FIXED COMB FOR CHAIN

FAST KAM FÖR KEDJA

KETJUN KIINTEÄ LEUKA

 

FLANGED BEARING BUSH

RING MED KRAGE

KAULARENGAS

BUCSA LA FLANSA CU GULER

FLASHING LIGHT

BLINKLJUS

VILKKUVALO

SEMNAL LUMINOS

FLASHING LIGHTS OPTION

TILLVAL BLINKLJUS

VILKKUVALOVAIHTOEHTO

 

FLAT

PLATTJÄRN

LAATTA

PLAT

FLAT WASHER

FLAT BRICKA

LITTEÄ LAATTA

SAIBA PLATA

FLAT-END SCREW

SKRUV MED PLATT YTA

MATALAPÄÄRUUVI

 

FLEXIBLE

SLANG

LETKU

FLEXIBIL

FLEXIBLE PIN

ELASTISK PINNE

ELASTINEN KOURU

 

FLUSH-FITTING SOCKET

INFÄLLBART UTTAG

UPOTETTAVA PISTOKE

PRIZA ÎNCASTRABILA

FOAM

SKUMPLAST

VAAHTO

SPUMA

FRAME

CHASSI

RUNKO

RAMA SASIU CADRU

FRAME COUNTERWEIGHT

MOTVIKT SCHAKT

KORIN VASTAPAINO

 

FRANCE LABELS

DEKALER FRANKRIKE

ETIKETTI RANSKA

 

FUSE

SÄKRING

SULAKE

FUZIBIL

FUSE HOLDER

SÄKRINGSHÅLLARE

SULAKKEEN PIDIKE

PORT-FUZIBIL

GANTRY ASSY.

PLATTFORMSENHET

MOOTTORIKEHILÖT

ANSAMBLU NACELA

GB LABELS

BRITTISKA DEKALER

ETIKETIT GB

ETICHETE GB

GEL BATTERY OPTION

TILLVAL BATTERI FROST

AKUN ROUTAVALINTA

 

GREEN ARROW

GRÖN PIL

VIHREÄ NUOLI

SAGEATA VERDE

GUIDE

FÖRARE

OHJAIN

GHID

GUIDE PAD

STYRMED

OHJAUSLUISTIN

PATINA DE GHIDAJ

GUIDING AXLE-(TREE)

HUVUDHJULAXEL

OHJAUSAKSELI

 

HAND PUMP

HANDPUMP

KÄSIPUMPPU

POMPA DE MANA

HAND PUMP KIT

HANDPUMPSATS

KÄSIKÄYTTÖPUMPPUSARJA

KIT POMPA DE MANA

HAND PUMP LEVER

SPAK FÖR HANDPUMP

KÄSIPUMPPUVIPU

LEVIERUL POMPEI DE MANA

HARNESS

SELE

VALJAAT

 

HEADED PIN

AXEL MED HUVUD

PÄÄN AKSELI

AX CU CAP

HEX CAP SCREW

SKRUV MED GROPIG YTA

RUUVI MALJAPÄÄ

 

 

English

Svenska

Suomi

Românà

HINGE

GÅNGJÄRN

NIVEL

SARNIERA, BALAMA

HOLDER

FÄSTE

TUKI

SUPORT

HOLLAND LABELS

NEDERLÄNDSKA DEKALER

ETIKETIT HOLLANTI

ETICHETE OLANDA

HUB PLUG

NAVPLUGG

NAVAN TULPPA

ORIFICIUL BUTUCULUI

HYDRAULIC FILTER

HYDRAULFILTER

HYDRAULISUODATIN

 

HYDRAULIC SECTION

HYDRAULISK ENHET

HYDRAULINEN KOKONAISUUS

 

HYDRAULIC TUBE

HYDRAULRÖR

HYDRAULIIKKAPUTKI

TUB(CONDUCTA) HIDRAULICA

INDICATOR

INDIKATOR

OSOITIN

INDICATOR

IRON SHEET OF CLOSURE

LUFTSLÄPP

SULKEMISPELTI

 

ITALY LABELS

DEKALER ITALIEN

ETIKETTI ITALIA

 

JIB ASSEMBLY

JIBBENHET

RIIPPUJÄRJESTELMÄ

ANSAMBLU PENDULAR

JIB CYLINDER

JIBBCYLINDER

RIIPPUVAIJERI

VERIN PENDULAR

LABELS

ETIKETTER

 

ETICHETE

LAMP

LAMPA

LAMPPU

LAMPA

LATCH

TÄT

SALPA

ZAVOR

LEFT HOOD

HUV VÄNSTER

VASEN KANSI

CAPOTA STANGA

LEFT PLATE COVER

VÄNSTER PLÅTKÅPA

VASEN PELTIKANSI

 

LIFT CYLINDER

DOMKRAFT FÖR LYFTNING

NOSTOSYLINTERI

CRIC DE RIDICARE

LIGHT SUPPORT

LAMPSTÖD

LAMPPUTUKI

 

LOAD ON ONE WHEEL

BELASTNING PÅ 1 HJUL

KUORMA YHDELLÄ PYÖRÄLLÄ

ÎNCARCATURA PE O ROATA

LOCK NUT

LÅSMUTTER

LUKITUSMUTTERI

CONTRA-PIULITA

LOGO

GRAFISK FRAMSTÄLLNING

GRAAFINEN

GRAFIC

LYRE PROPYLENE CHAIN

PROPYLENRING

PROPEENI KIINNITINSAUMALEVY

 

MAINTENANCE LOG

UNDERHÅLLSPROTOKOLL

HUOLTOVIHKO

CARNET DE ÎNTRETINERE

MALE BEND 90 JIC

ARMBÅGE HANNE 90° JIC

UROSKULMA 90° JIC

 

MALE ORIENT. ADAPTOR (JIC)

HANADAPTER RIKT JIC

ORIENT JIC KOIRASADAPTERI

 

MALE UNION PIECE

ANSLUTNING AV HANTYP

UROSLIITOS

LEGATURA

MALE UNION PIECE JIC

ANSLUTNING AV HANTYP JIC

UROSLIITOS JIC

 

MANUFACTURER’S PLATE

TILLVERKARSKYLT

RAKENNUSLEVY

PLACA DE BAZA/

CONSTRUCTOARE

MAST FOOT

SVÄNGKRANSFOT

MASTON JALUSTA

PICIOR DE MAT

METAL FRAME PROFILE

PROFIL MED METALLSTOMME

METALLIVAHVISTUKSEN PROFIILI

 

MINIMESS TAP

MINIMESS-UTTAG

MINIMESS-OTTO

PRIZA  MINIMESS

MODULE

MODUL

MODUULI

MODUL

 

English

Svenska

Suomi

Românà

MOULDED COUNTERWEIGHT

MOTVIKT, GJUTGODS

MUOTITETTU VASTAPAINO

CONTRAGREUTATE AJUSTATA

MUSHROOM-HEADED BUTTON

HANDTRYCKKNAPP

HÄTÄPAINIKE

BUTON DE PORNIRE

NIVOSTOP CAN

NIVOSTOP-DUNK

BIDON NIVOSTOP

BIDON NIVOSTOP

NON-SLIP ADHESIVE TAPE

SLIRFRI TEJP

LIUKUESTETARRA

ADEZIV ANTIDERAPANT

NUT

MUTTER

MUTTERI

PIULITA

OBTURATOR MODULE

VENTILMODUL

SULJINMODUULI

 

OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

OLJEFILTERINSATS

ÖLJYNSUODATINKASETTI

CARTUS FILTRU ULEI

ON/OFF

ON/OFF

PÄÄLLÄ/POIS

PORNIT / OPRIT

ON/OFF MOVEMENTS BLOCK

RÖRELSEBLOCK – ALLT ELLER INGENTING

KAIKKI TAI EI MITÄÄN –LOHKO

BLOC MISCARE TOTUL SAU NIMIC

ONE-WAY VALVE

BAKSLAGSVENTIL

PALAUTUKSENESTOLÄPPÄ

CLAPETA ANTI - RETUR

OPENING GUARD RAIL

ÖPPNINGSBART RÄCKE

LAAKEA KÄSITYÖ

 

OPERATOR’S MANUAL

EG-MANUAL

KÄSIKIRJA CE

MANUAL CE

OPERATOR'S MANUAL

ANVÄNDARHANDBOK

KÄYTTÄJÄN OHJEKIRJA (OPERATOR'S MANUAL)

 

OPTION

TILLVAL

VAIHTOEHTO

OPTIUNE

OWNER'S MANUAL

ÄGARENS MANUAL

OMISTAJAN OHJEKIRJA

GHIDUL UTILIZATORULUI

PACKING BOX

PACKBOX

HIDASTIN

PRESARE GARNITURA

PENDULAR ARM

SVÄNGARM

VÄRÄHTELEVÄ PUOMI

BRAT PENDULAR

PIN

SPRINT

SOKKA

OPRITOR

PIPE

RÖR

PUTKI

TEAVA

PLATE

PLÅT

PELTI

TOLA/TABLA

PLATE

PLATTA

ALUSLEVY

PLATINA CI COMPLET

PLATFORM

PLATTFORM

MOOTTORIKEHILÖ

NACELA

PLATFORM + JIB

KORG + PENDELAXEL

KORI + HEILURIVARSI

NACELA + PENDULAR

PLATFORM BOX ASSEMBLY

KPL. KORGDOSA

MOOTTORIVAUNUKORIKOTELO

T

ANSAMBLU FIRIDA SUSPENDATA

PLATFORM BOX DRILLING

HÅL I KORGSKÅP

KORIN KAAPIN PORAUS

 

PLATFORM CONTROL PANEL

MANÖVERPANEL KORG

MOOTTORIVAUNUKORIN OHJAUSPÖYTÄ

PUPITRU NACELA

PLUG

STICKKONTAKT

PISTOKE

FISA

PLUG

PLUGG

TULPPA

DOP, CAPAC INSURUBAT, BUSON

PLUG SOCKET

UTTAG

OTTO

PRIZA

PORTUGAL LABELS

PORTUGISISKA DEKALER

ETIKETIT PORTUGAL

ETICHETE PORTUGALIA

POSITION SWITCH

LÄGESBRYTARE

ASEMOINTIKYTKIN

INTRERUPATOR DE POZITIE

 

English

Svenska

Suomi

Românà

POWER SUPPLY LIFTING DEVICE OPTION

TILLVAL FÖRS. I KORGEN

VAIHTOEHTONA MOOTTORIYKSIKKÖSYÖTTÖ

 

POWER SUPPLY SECTION

ELSYSTEM

SÄHKÖKOKONAISUUS

 

PRESSURE ADAPTOR (JIC)

ADAPTER TRYCK JIC

P. PAINE JIC-ADAPTERI

 

PRESSURISED LIQUID LABEL

DEKAL "VÄTSKA UNDER TRYCK"

ETIKETTI PAINEENALAINEN NESTE

ETICHETA FLUID SUB PRESIUNE

PROTECTION

SKYDD

SUOJA

PROTECTIE

PROTECTIVE PLATE

SKYDDSPLÅT

SUOJALAATTA

PLACA DE PROTECTIE

PULLEY

REMSKIVA

KISKAISTA

 

PULLEY PIN

BRYTRULLSAXEL

HIHNAPYÖRÄN AKSELI

AX DE FULIE

PULLEY SUPPORT

HÅLLARE FÖR REMSKIVA

VÄKIPYÖRÄOVI

 

PULLEY SUPPORT

FÄSTE REMSKIVA

VÄKIPYÖRÄTUKI

 

PUMP MOTOR UNIT

MOTORPUMPSAGGREGAT

MOOTTORIPUMPPUKONEISTO

GRUP MOTO-POMPA

PUSH BUTTON

TRYCKKNAPP

PAINONAPPI

BUTON DE PRESARE/ ACTIONARE

PVC TUBE

PVC-RÖR

PVC PUTKI

TUB PVC

RAPID FASTENER

SNABBKOPPLING

PIKALIITIN

 

RECEPTACLE

BEHÅLLARE

ASTIA

LACAS

RED ARROW

RÖD PIL

PUNAINEN NUOLI

SAGEATA ROSIE

RED LIGHT INDICATOR

RÖD KONTROLLAMPA

MERKKIVALO PUNAINEN

BEC DE SEMNALIZARE ROSU

REGULAR ORIENT. TEE CONNECTION (JIC)

RIKT. T-STYCKE, JÄMNT JIC

SUUNTAHAROITUS JIC-TASAUS

 

REMOTE CONTROL BUNDLE

 

 

 

REMOTE-CONTROL OPTION FOR BRAKES

TILLVAL FJÄRRSTYRNING BROMS

JARRUJEN KAUKOOHJAUSVALINTA

 

RETAINER

SPÄRRBRICKA

PIDÄTYSLAATTA

PLACA DE ANCORAJ

REV. ORIENT. TEE CONNECTION (JIC)

RIKT. T-STYCKE, OMV. JIC

SUUNTAHAAROITUS JICKIEPPAUS

 

RFA LABELS

DEKALER RFA

ETIKETIT RFA

ETICHETE RFA

RIDGED CONICAL DISC

KONISK RÄFFLAD RONDELL

RIHLATTUKARTIORENGAS

 

RIGHT HOOD

HUV HÖGER

OIKEA KANSI

CAPOTA DREAPTA

RIGHT PLATE COVER

HÖGER PLÅTKÅPA

OIKEA PELTIKANSI

 

RIGHT-HAND STANDARD LUBRICATOR

SMÖRJARE STANDARD RAK

OIKEA VAKIORASVAIN

 

RING

RING

RENGAS

BUCSA

RUBBER WASHER

FJÄDERBRICKA

JOUSTOLAATTA

SAIBA ELASTICA

 

English

Svenska

Suomi

Românà

SCREW

SKRUV

RUUVI

SURUB

SCREW WITH A TRONCONICAL END

SKRUV MED KONFORMIGT HUVUD

KARTIOPÄÄRUUVI

 

SEAL

PACKNING

TIIVISTE

GARNITURA

SEAL RING

TÄTNINGSRING

TIIVISTYSRENGAS

INEL/BUCSA DE ETANSARE

SEALED BATTERY CHARGER

LADDARE AV TÄTT BATTERI

TIIVIIN PARISTON LATAAJA

INCARCATOR DE BATERIE ETANS

SEALED EMPTY BOX

VATTENTÄT TOM LÅDA

TIIVIS TYHJÄ KOTELO

CUTIE GOALA INCHISA ETANS

SELF-LOCKED NUT

SJÄLVLÅSANDE MUTTER

ITSEJARRUTTAVA MUTTERI

PIULITA CU AUTOFRINARE

SENSOR SUPPORT

STÖDFÅNGARE

ANTURITUKI

 

SHEET METAL SUPPORT

STÖDPLÅT

TUKILEVY

 

SILENTBLOC

SILENTBLOCK

KUMINIVEL

AMORTIZOR DE ZGOMOT

SINGLE-AXIS CONTROLLER

MANIPULATOR 1 AXEL

KYTKIN 1 AKSELI

MANIPULATOR 1 AXA

SLEW RING

RIKTNINGSKRANS

SUUNTAUKSEN HAMMASKEHÄ

COROANA DE ORIENTARE

SLEWING MOTOR

SVÄNGMOTOR

SUUNTAUSMOOTTORI

MOTOR ORIENTARE

SLIDING BAR

SKJUTBAR STÅNG

LUISTINTANKO

 

SLOTTED SCREW

KLUVEN SKRUV

HALKAISTU RUUVI

 

SPAIN LABELS

SPANSKA DEKALER

ETIKETIT ESPANJA

ETICHETE SPANIA

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

RESERVDELSKATALOG

LUETTELO PR

CATALOG

SPIRAL CABLE

SPIRALKABEL

KIERTEINEN KAAPELI

CABLU SPIRALA

SPLIT PIN

SAXPINNE

HALKAISTU KIILA

SPLINT

SPOTLIGHT

STRÅLKASTARE

KUVANHEITIN

PROIECTOR

SPRING

FJÄDER

UJOUSI

RESORT-ARC

STEERING CONNECTING ROD

STYRLÄNK

OHJAUSTANKO

 

STEERING CYLINDER

STYRNINGSDOMKRAFT

OHJAUSSYLINTERI

CRIC DE DIRECTIE

STUD

GÄNGTAPP

TAPPI

TIRANT, SURUB CU FILET LA AMBELE CAPETE

SUPPLY

MATNING

SYÖTTÖ

ALIMENTARE

SUPPORT LUG

FÄSTSTAG

KIINNITYSLEVY

MASA SUPORT COMANDA DE PRIM AJUTOR

SWEDEN LABELS

DEKALER SVERIGE

ETIKETTI RUOTSI

 

SWITCH

STRÖMBRYTARE

KYTKIN

INTRERUPATOR

TELESCOPIC MAST

TELESKOPMAST

TELESKOOPPIMASTO

CATARG TELESCOPIC

TERMINAL PARTITION BLOCK

SLUTVÄGGSBLOCK

VÄLISEINÄLOHKO PÄÄTE

BLOC ÎNCHIDERE TERMINALA

TERRESTRIAL INTERFACE BLOCK

JORDANSLUTNINGSBLOCK

MAALIITOSLOHKO

BLOC DE LEGATURA LA PAMÂNT

 

English

Svenska

Suomi

Românà

THIN NUT

NEDRE MUTTER

ALAMUTTERI

PIULITA JOS

THRUST WASHER

TRYCKBRICKA

RAJOITINLAATTA

INEL OPRITOR/LIMITATOR

TIE ROD

DRAGBULT

TANKO

TIRANT

TIE ROD PIN

DRAGBULTSAXEL

VETOAKSELI

AX TIRANT

TIGHTENING COLLAR

SLANGKLÄMMA

LETKUNKIRISTIN

COLIER DE STRINGERE

TOOTH LOCK WASHER

TANDAD LÅSBRICKA

HAMMASLAATTA

INEL DINTAT

TRACTION BATTERY ASSEMBLY

DRAGKRAFTSBATTERIENHET

SIIRTOAKKUJÄRJESTELMÄ

ANSAMBLU BATERIE TRACTIUNE

TURN KNOB HEAD

HUVUD PÅ VRIDKNAPP

PYÖRÖNAPIN PÄÄ

CAP DE BUTON ROTATIV

TURNTABLE BOX ASSEMBLY

KPL. TORNDOSA

KÄÄNTÖTORNIKOTELOT

ANSAMBLU FIRIDA CU VIZOR

TURNTABLE BOX DRILLING

HÅL I CHASSISKÅP

ALAVAUNUN KAAPIN PORAUS

 

TURNTABLE CONTROL DESK LABEL

DEKAL MANÖVERPANEL PÅ PLATTFORM

TARRA RUNGON OHJAUSPÖYTÄ

ETICHETA PUPITRU TURELA

TURRET

SVÄNGSKIVA

TORNI

TURELA

TURRET CABINET

KOPPLINGSDOSA FÖR SVÄNGSKIVA

TORNIN KOTELO

CUTIE TURELA

UNION PIECE T.C JIC

STABIL FÖRBINDNING T.C JIC

SAMANARVOINEN LIITOS T.C

JIC

 

UPPER PENDULAR ARM

ÖVRE SVÄNGARM

YLÄVARSI

 

VARIABLE SPEED UNIT

VARIATOR

VARIAATTORI

VARIATOR

WARRANTY ACTIVATION LABEL

DEKAL "AKTIVERING AV GARANTI"

TARRA "TAKUUN AKTIVOINTI"

ETICHETA"ACTIVITATE GARANTIE"

WASHER

BRICKA

LAATTA

RONDELA SAIBA INEL

WHEEL

HJUL

PYÖRÄ

ROATA

WHEEL HUB

HJULNAV

PYÖRÄN NAPA

BUTUCUL ROTII

WINDER

SPÄNNRULLE

KOKOOJA

INFUSARATOARE

WOODRUFF KEY

PARALLELL KIL

PITKITTÄISKIILA

PANA PARALELA

WORK-LIGHTS OPTION

TILLVAL ARBETSLAMPA

TYÖVALOVALINTA

 

YELLOW AND BLACK ADHESIVE MARKING

SJÄLVHÄFTANDE MÄRKNING GUL OCH SVART

KELTA-MUSTA TARRAMERKINTÄ

MARCAJ ADEZIV GALBEN SI NEGRU